Tulemused

29nov.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:39:06
2
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:40:18 +01:12
3
00:41:56 +02:50
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:43:03 +03:57
5
00:43:32 +04:26
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:11 +05:05
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:44:22 +05:16
8
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:45:16 +06:10
9
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:45:28 +06:22
10
00:45:59 +06:53
11
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:12 +07:06
12
00:46:16 +07:10
13
00:46:26 +07:20
14
00:46:36 +07:30
15
00:46:58 +07:52
16
00:47:14 +08:08
17
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:47:53 +08:47
18
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:21 +09:15
19
00:48:44 +09:38
20
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:49:33 +10:27
21
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:50:27 +11:21
22
00:50:45 +11:39
23
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:11 +12:05
24
Erkki LUUK
1970
00:51:19 +12:13
25
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:55 +12:49
26
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:52:08 +13:02
27
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:52:13 +13:07
28
00:52:40 +13:34
29
Mireia ISERN
00:52:50 +13:44
30
00:53:02 +13:56
31
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:04 +13:58
32
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:53:05 +13:59
33
00:53:17 +14:11
34
00:53:18 +14:12
35
00:53:42 +14:36
36
00:53:56 +14:50
37
00:54:22 +15:16
38
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:55:14 +16:08
39
00:55:56 +16:50
40
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:03 +16:57
41
Airi KASK
1976
00:56:25 +17:19
42
00:56:34 +17:28
43
TON
00:56:51 +17:45
44
00:57:03 +17:57
45
Holger VITSUR
2007 Haabneeme Kool
Haabneeme Kool
00:57:14 +18:08
46
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:57:24 +18:18
47
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:18 +19:12
48
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:29 +20:23
49
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:47 +20:41
50
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
01:01:08 +22:02
51
01:01:24 +22:18
52
Annika SILDE
1982 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
01:01:31 +22:25
53
Pille RASK
1963
01:01:42 +22:36
54
Lauri REINSON
01:01:57 +22:51
55
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:02:31 +23:25
56
01:02:34 +23:28
57
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:42 +23:36
58
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:44 +23:38
59
Helen REBANE
-0001
01:03:32 +24:26
60
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:37 +24:31
61
01:04:42 +25:36
62
01:05:38 +26:32
63
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:05:44 +26:38
64
Piret VITSUR
-0001
01:05:52 +26:46
65
01:05:54 +26:48
66
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:06:27 +27:21
67
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:31 +27:25
68
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:06:41 +27:35
69
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:07:14 +28:08
70
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
01:07:39 +28:33
71
01:07:56 +28:50
72
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:09:26 +30:20
73
Liisa LAHTMETS
01:10:11 +31:05
74
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:13:53 +34:47
75
01:15:45 +36:39
76
SRD
01:16:09 +37:03
77
Imbi HOOP
1988
01:17:13 +38:07
78
Mart PILBAS
2009 SK100
SK100
01:18:37 +39:31
79
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:19:50 +40:44
80
01:20:21 +41:15
81
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:20:30 +41:24
82
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:21:38 +42:32
83
01:21:42 +42:36
84
01:22:47 +43:41
86
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:24:23 +45:17
87
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:26:00 +46:54
88
01:27:47 +48:41
90
01:30:46 +51:40
91
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:30:53 +51:47
92
Christine KOMPUS
01:31:02 +51:56
93
Ilmar KOMPUS
01:31:03 +51:57
94
01:37:49 +58:43
95
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:38:25 +59:19
96
01:41:24 +02:18
97
Tõnis KAASIK
2012 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:50:29 +11:23
98
Siim KAASIK
2010 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:50:39 +11:33

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:11
2
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:40:34 +00:23
3
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:42:45 +02:34
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:42 +03:31
5
00:44:27 +04:16
6
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:45:12 +05:01
7
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:45:45 +05:34
8
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:46:09 +05:58
9
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:46:42 +06:31
10
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:46:50 +06:39
11
00:47:33 +07:22
12
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:48:17 +08:06
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:27 +08:16
14
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:49:10 +08:59
15
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:23 +10:12
16
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:50:46 +10:35
17
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:50:47 +10:36
18
00:51:12 +11:01
19
00:51:15 +11:04
20
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:51:18 +11:07
21
00:51:28 +11:17
22
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:51:44 +11:33
23
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:51:58 +11:47
24
00:52:01 +11:50
25
Tiit PEKK
1970 Team Nike
Team Nike
00:52:03 +11:52
26
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:52:08 +11:57
27
00:52:16 +12:05
28
00:52:19 +12:08
29
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:52:24 +12:13
30
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:52:30 +12:19
31
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:41 +12:30
32
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
00:52:45 +12:34
33
00:52:51 +12:40
34
00:53:08 +12:57
36
00:53:13 +13:02
37
00:53:36 +13:25
38
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:47 +13:36
39
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:50 +13:39
40
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:55 +13:44
41
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:54:19 +14:08
42
SRD
00:54:38 +14:27
43
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:13 +15:02
44
Trevor KARRO
2006 Sparta
Sparta
00:55:30 +15:19
45
Lauri EHRENPREIS
1981 Liewenthal Electronics
Liewenthal Electronics
00:55:31 +15:20
47
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:55:38 +15:27
48
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:55:45 +15:34
49
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:56:00 +15:49
50
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:03 +15:52
51
00:56:24 +16:13
52
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:57:16 +17:05
53
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:57:17 +17:06
54
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:57:48 +17:37
55
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Swedbank
Swedbank
00:58:20 +18:09
56
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:33 +18:22
57
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:38 +18:27
58
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:58:43 +18:32
59
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:58:46 +18:35
60
Karli LUIK
00:59:07 +18:56
61
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:59:10 +18:59
62
00:59:11 +19:00
63
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:27 +19:16
64
00:59:35 +19:24
65
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
01:00:01 +19:50
67
01:00:20 +20:09
68
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:00:37 +20:26
69
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:52 +20:41
71
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:57 +20:46
72
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:01:12 +21:01
73
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:01:51 +21:40
74
01:01:56 +21:45
75
Tanel LIPS
1990
01:02:02 +21:51
76
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:02:18 +22:07
77
01:02:26 +22:15
78
01:02:38 +22:27
79
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:41 +22:30
80
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:02:50 +22:39
81
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:03:09 +22:58
82
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:03:58 +23:47
83
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:01 +23:50
84
01:04:18 +24:07
85
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:04:52 +24:41
86
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:05:01 +24:50
87
01:05:04 +24:53
88
Ingrid PUUSEMP
01:05:06 +24:55
89
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:05:12 +25:01
90
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
01:05:15 +25:04
91
TON
01:06:29 +26:18
93
Helen RÄIM
01:06:41 +26:30
94
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
01:06:44 +26:33
95
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:45 +26:34
96
Erik PAQUAY
01:07:03 +26:52
97
Kai TREIER
1969
01:07:10 +26:59
98
Rene TAAL
1981
01:07:15 +27:04
99
Maie RAUD
1987
01:07:30 +27:19
100
01:07:40 +27:29
101
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
01:07:58 +27:47
102
Ivar JANSON
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:09:13 +29:02
103
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:42 +29:31
104
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:09:48 +29:37
105
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:10:41 +30:30
106
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:11:00 +30:49
107
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:11:26 +31:15
108
01:11:48 +31:37
109
01:12:41 +32:30
110
01:12:42 +32:31
111
01:12:46 +32:35
112
01:13:17 +33:06
113
Merle SIIBAK
01:13:32 +33:21
114
01:13:36 +33:25
115
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:05 +33:54
116
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:15:04 +34:53
117
Mari-Liis VILLIG
1979 Nordica
Nordica
01:15:19 +35:08
118
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:15:44 +35:33
119
01:17:31 +37:20
120
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:19:01 +38:50
121
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:19:28 +39:17
122
01:20:42 +40:31
123
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:44 +40:33
124
01:23:45 +43:34
125
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:26:44 +46:33
126
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:27 +47:16
127
01:42:37 +02:26
128
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:46:22 +06:11
129
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:46:23 +06:12
130
01:50:33 +10:22
131
01:53:04 +12:53
132
Kristi VANATALO
1981 Võru
Võru
01:53:58 +13:47
133
01:55:46 +15:35
134
01:56:42 +16:31
135
Elis PAAS
1983
01:56:52 +16:41
136
Marju SEPP
1974
02:05:17 +25:06
137
02:05:24 +25:13
138
02:05:26 +25:15
139
02:05:32 +25:21
140
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
02:14:35 +34:24

RATAS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:42
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:43:36 +08:54
3
Erki KUKK
1980
01:07:48 +33:06
4
01:07:50 +33:08

ROHELINE

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:59
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:28:24 +00:25
3
00:31:16 +03:17
4
Sten-Erik PÄEREN
2008 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:31:54 +03:55
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:33:00 +05:01
6
00:33:27 +05:28
7
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:33:53 +05:54
8
00:35:28 +07:29
9
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:35:45 +07:46
10
Riko BLOK
2006
00:35:48 +07:49
11
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:49 +07:50
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:35:52 +07:53
13
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:36:22 +08:23
14
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:39 +08:40
15
Mihkel RIIS
00:37:48 +09:49
16
Liis KIKAS
1998
00:37:54 +09:55
17
Villu KIKAS
00:38:32 +10:33
18
Gerli VAABEL
2009 Merivälja Kool
Merivälja Kool
00:38:36 +10:37
20
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:56 +11:57
21
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:47 +12:48
22
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:43:08 +15:09
23
Elise POOM
1999 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:43:09 +15:10
24
00:43:50 +15:51
26
00:44:00 +16:01
27
00:44:29 +16:30
28
00:44:46 +16:47
29
00:45:23 +17:24
30
00:46:03 +18:04
31
00:46:08 +18:09
32
00:46:16 +18:17
33
00:46:25 +18:26
34
00:46:52 +18:53
35
Adam KARU
2007
00:47:01 +19:02
36
00:47:16 +19:17
37
00:48:31 +20:32
38
00:48:35 +20:36
39
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:48:47 +20:48
40
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:55 +20:56
41
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:49:03 +21:04
42
Pärtel
00:49:32 +21:33
44
Lennart
00:49:41 +21:42
45
00:49:47 +21:48
46
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:48 +21:49
47
00:51:46 +23:47
48
00:51:48 +23:49
49
Jelena KLENSKAJA
00:52:03 +24:04
50
Keiu SILM
1986
00:53:14 +25:15
51
00:53:18 +25:19
52
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:54:32 +26:33
53
Lui PUIK
2011 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:55:19 +27:20
54
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:31 +27:32
55
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:42 +27:43
56
00:56:15 +28:16
57
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:56:24 +28:25
58
00:56:32 +28:33
59
Lennart MAIDLA
2011 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:56:47 +28:48
60
Albert MAIDLA
2013 Tõrukese Lasteaed
Tõrukese Lasteaed
00:57:07 +29:08
61
Kirsi PIIRISTE
00:58:49 +30:50
62
Anneli MARTINSON
00:58:50 +30:51
63
Eva-Riin JOOSTI
x
x
00:58:52 +30:53
64
00:58:54 +30:55
65
Ingvar JOOSTI
00:58:56 +30:57
66
GAG
01:01:18 +33:19
67
01:03:12 +35:13
68
01:03:36 +35:37
69
01:03:41 +35:42
70
01:04:16 +36:17
71
01:04:18 +36:19
72
Mona Maribel VOOLAID
2006 Extreme
Extreme
01:04:22 +36:23
73
01:04:40 +36:41
74
Piret RANDMÄE
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:05:25 +37:26
75
01:05:30 +37:31
76
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:06:26 +38:27
77
01:07:36 +39:37
79
Evgenii APOLLONSKII
01:09:05 +41:06
80
01:10:36 +42:37
81
Remi MÖLL
2013
01:15:41 +47:42
83
01:16:44 +48:45
85
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:36 +51:37
86
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
01:26:36 +58:37
87
01:28:40 +00:41
88
01:28:45 +00:46
89
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:29:13 +01:14
90
01:29:19 +01:20
91
Ralf RAATMA
01:29:25 +01:26
92
Hans MELLIK
01:32:21 +04:22

SEIKLUS

1
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:27:34
2
00:27:54 +00:20
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:42 +02:08
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:20 +02:46
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:30:46 +03:12
6
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:11 +03:37

SININE

1
Madis LOIT
1984
00:08:43
2
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:14:05 +05:22
3
00:17:53 +09:10
4
00:18:25 +09:42
5
SRD
00:18:58 +10:15
6
00:19:39 +10:56
7
00:19:56 +11:13
8
00:20:10 +11:27
9
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:21:10 +12:27
10
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:22:30 +13:47
11
00:23:51 +15:08
12
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:24:12 +15:29
13
00:24:28 +15:45
14
Ulla TAURAITE
2012 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:24:49 +16:06
15
00:25:00 +16:17
16
00:25:21 +16:38
18
00:25:23 +16:40
19
00:25:26 +16:43
20
00:25:39 +16:56
21
00:25:49 +17:06
22
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:26:11 +17:28
23
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:38 +17:55
24
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:28:37 +19:54
25
Iris TAMME
2017
00:29:04 +20:21
26
00:29:33 +20:50
27
00:30:37 +21:54
28
00:32:06 +23:23
29
00:32:22 +23:39
30
Miko KAPP
2014
00:33:19 +24:36
31
00:33:36 +24:53
32
Meelik GORNOI
1980 Skype
Skype
00:36:33 +27:50
33
00:37:59 +29:16
34
00:47:01 +38:18

VALIK

1
00:18:47
2
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:20:47 +02:00
3
Ulrika PAAVLE
1978 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
00:30:02 +11:15
4
Loviis PAAVLE
2018 Merivälja lasteaed
Merivälja lasteaed
00:30:02 +11:15
5
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:26 +11:39
6
Ell KIVI
2017
00:30:30 +11:43
7
00:35:53 +17:06
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:41:41 +22:54
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:41:57 +23:10
10
00:42:55 +24:08
11
00:43:26 +24:39
12
00:43:38 +24:51
13
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:46:05 +27:18
14
00:47:54 +29:07
15
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:47:56 +29:09
16
00:47:58 +29:11
17
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 35128
35128
00:48:00 +29:13
18
Risto AGU
1971
00:48:17 +29:30
19
00:49:04 +30:17
20
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:49:14 +30:27
21
Eva VOSMAN
2008
00:49:35 +30:48
22
00:49:42 +30:55
23
Ida VOSTMAN
00:49:43 +30:56
24
00:50:03 +31:16
25
00:50:12 +31:25
26
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:32 +31:45
27
Georg RUTE
1990
00:51:43 +32:56
28
00:52:01 +33:14
29
00:52:10 +33:23
30
00:52:24 +33:37
31
Lauri URKE
2012
00:52:33 +33:46
32
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:59 +34:12
33
00:53:07 +34:20
34
00:53:08 +34:21
35
00:53:22 +34:35
36
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:54:23 +35:36
37
SRD
00:55:46 +36:59
38
00:56:55 +38:08
39
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:57:02 +38:15
40
00:57:05 +38:18
41
Lorna BRANDT
00:57:11 +38:24
42
Karel BRANDT
00:57:28 +38:41
43
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:58:23 +39:36
44
00:58:53 +40:06
45
Linda PUIK
2014
00:59:23 +40:36
46
00:59:41 +40:54
47
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:03:51 +45:04
48
Jasper NAABER
01:04:29 +45:42
49
01:04:30 +45:43
50
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:05:21 +46:34
51
01:07:52 +49:05
52
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:08:12 +49:25
53
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
01:10:23 +51:36
54
01:11:20 +52:33
55
01:11:22 +52:35
56
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:13:51 +55:04
57
01:14:00 +55:13
58
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:13 +55:26
59
Aive HIRTENTREU
01:16:28 +57:41
60
01:16:54 +58:07
61
Laura ENNO
01:17:35 +58:48
62
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:17:36 +58:49
63
01:17:44 +58:57
64
Ene LOIDE
1945 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:19:43 +00:56
65
01:22:26 +03:39
66
Elle SOOM
01:26:47 +08:00
67
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:26:50 +08:03
68
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
01:26:50 +08:03
69
Els VOSMAN
01:29:57 +11:10
70
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:30:03 +11:16
71
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:30:45 +11:58
72
01:32:22 +13:35
73
Meelika MUISO
1979 MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Norta
MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Norta
01:35:51 +17:04
74
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:39:44 +20:57
75
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:44:08 +25:21
76
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:45:17 +26:30
77
01:45:22 +26:35
78
01:51:34 +32:47
79
01:51:44 +32:57
80
Joonas Hendrik EISEN
2011 Muraste kool
Muraste kool
02:08:36 +49:49

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Kitseküla

454 osalejat