Tulemused

13dets.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:23
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:24:40 +00:17
3
00:24:45 +00:22
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:54 +01:31
5
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:19 +01:56
6
00:26:48 +02:25
7
Madis LOIT
1984
00:27:18 +02:55
8
Kristjan JÜRISOO
00:28:18 +03:55
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:29:04 +04:41
10
00:29:12 +04:49
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:29:37 +05:14
12
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:50 +05:27
13
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:49 +06:26
14
Mireia IZERN
00:31:00 +06:37
15
00:31:12 +06:49
16
00:31:22 +06:59
17
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:31:40 +07:17
18
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:28 +08:05
19
SRD
00:32:33 +08:10
20
00:32:54 +08:31
21
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:33:10 +08:47
22
Airi KASK
1976
00:33:15 +08:52
23
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:05 +09:42
24
00:34:13 +09:50
25
00:34:32 +10:09
26
00:34:42 +10:19
27
00:34:43 +10:20
28
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:34:52 +10:29
29
00:34:53 +10:30
30
00:35:37 +11:14
31
00:35:54 +11:31
32
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:10 +11:47
33
SRD
00:36:30 +12:07
34
Caius RIISALU
00:36:41 +12:18
35
00:36:47 +12:24
36
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:48 +12:25
37
Liis KIKAS
1998 x217
x217
00:37:07 +12:44
38
Villu KIKAS
00:37:08 +12:45
39
00:37:32 +13:09
41
00:37:52 +13:29
42
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:10 +13:47
43
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:27 +14:04
44
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:02 +14:39
45
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:39:03 +14:40
46
00:39:20 +14:57
47
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:39:25 +15:02
48
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:39:45 +15:22
49
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:40:11 +15:48
50
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:40:26 +16:03
51
00:40:27 +16:04
52
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:41:30 +17:07
53
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:42:00 +17:37
54
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:16 +17:53
55
00:45:35 +21:12
56
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:56 +21:33
57
00:47:50 +23:27
58
00:49:06 +24:43
59
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:50:06 +25:43
60
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:50:15 +25:52
61
Merit SÕRMUS
x141
x141
00:50:17 +25:54
62
Maret LAAS
1972
00:51:36 +27:13
63
00:52:16 +27:53
64
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:52:26 +28:03
65
00:52:28 +28:05
66
Lisete VELT
00:53:57 +29:34
67
00:55:16 +30:53
68
00:55:26 +31:03
69
Marju LAHTEIN
1990 M&K
M&K
00:55:43 +31:20
71
Riin NAESTEMA
00:55:48 +31:25
72
00:55:51 +31:28
73
Adam KARU
2007
00:55:54 +31:31
74
00:55:57 +31:34
75
01:02:16 +37:53
76
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:03:09 +38:46
77
01:03:20 +38:57
78
01:03:21 +38:58
79
Merle SAKS
01:04:38 +40:15
80
01:07:01 +42:38
81
01:07:06 +42:43
82
GAG
01:08:36 +44:13
83
Tiiu SUVI
01:12:57 +48:34
84
01:17:11 +52:48
85
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:18:23 +54:00
86
Kris SAARE
2014
01:21:56 +57:33
87
01:25:01 +00:38

PUNANE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:04
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:25:11 +01:07
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:25:18 +01:14
4
00:25:40 +01:36
5
00:25:45 +01:41
6
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:10 +02:06
7
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:26:26 +02:22
8
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:26:28 +02:24
9
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:40 +02:36
10
Georg RUTE
1990
00:27:23 +03:19
11
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:27:57 +03:53
12
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:28:08 +04:04
14
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:28:19 +04:15
15
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:10 +05:06
16
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:14 +05:10
17
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:29:18 +05:14
18
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:29:48 +05:44
19
00:30:00 +05:56
20
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:30:06 +06:02
21
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:30:13 +06:09
22
00:30:27 +06:23
23
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:30:36 +06:32
25
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:30:43 +06:39
26
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:00 +06:56
27
Andres IDNURM
1992 Orion
Orion
00:31:20 +07:16
28
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:23 +07:19
29
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:31:31 +07:27
30
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:31:32 +07:28
31
00:31:39 +07:35
32
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:32:02 +07:58
33
00:32:38 +08:34
34
00:32:48 +08:44
35
Veiko PIHO
x88
x88
00:32:53 +08:49
36
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:33:02 +08:58
37
00:33:15 +09:11
38
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:33:19 +09:15
40
00:33:20 +09:16
41
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:33:31 +09:27
42
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:34 +09:30
43
00:33:37 +09:33
45
00:33:39 +09:35
46
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:42 +09:38
47
00:33:45 +09:41
48
00:33:50 +09:46
49
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:33:52 +09:48
50
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:56 +09:52
51
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:18 +10:14
52
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:34:27 +10:23
53
00:34:30 +10:26
54
00:34:32 +10:28
55
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:38 +10:34
56
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:34:40 +10:36
57
TON
00:34:44 +10:40
58
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:47 +10:43
59
00:34:51 +10:47
60
Ott ALJAS
1991
00:34:54 +10:50
61
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:35:24 +11:20
62
Koit UUS
1984 x14
x14
00:35:26 +11:22
63
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:35:37 +11:33
64
00:35:38 +11:34
65
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:35:47 +11:43
66
00:35:56 +11:52
68
00:36:02 +11:58
69
00:36:04 +12:00
70
Ingrid PUUSEMP
x24
x24
00:36:09 +12:05
71
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:36:12 +12:08
72
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:36:35 +12:31
73
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:36:49 +12:45
74
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:36:58 +12:54
75
Kai TREIER
1969
00:37:00 +12:56
76
Helen RÄIM
x22
x22
00:37:02 +12:58
77
00:37:08 +13:04
78
00:37:28 +13:24
79
Emil LAUGAL
x111
x111
00:37:36 +13:32
80
00:37:38 +13:34
81
00:37:43 +13:39
82
00:37:50 +13:46
83
00:37:57 +13:53
84
Koit OJALIIV
x85
x85
00:38:02 +13:58
85
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:06 +14:02
86
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
00:38:10 +14:06
87
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:13 +14:09
88
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:20 +14:16
89
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:38:26 +14:22
90
Eric PAQUAY
x36
x36
00:38:28 +14:24
91
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:38:29 +14:25
92
00:38:32 +14:28
95
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:39 +14:35
96
00:38:40 +14:36
97
00:38:42 +14:38
98
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:03 +14:59
99
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:20 +15:16
100
Maie RAUD
1987
00:39:38 +15:34
101
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:56 +15:52
102
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:40:34 +16:30
103
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:40:55 +16:51
104
Meelika MUISO
1979 MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Norta
MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Norta
00:41:15 +17:11
105
Karin PALOOTS
1985
00:41:19 +17:15
106
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:41:21 +17:17
108
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:41:25 +17:21
109
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:41:29 +17:25
110
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:41:33 +17:29
111
Veiko TALI
1960 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:41:43 +17:39
112
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:45 +17:41
113
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:41:49 +17:45
114
00:41:59 +17:55
116
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:11 +18:07
117
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:14 +18:10
118
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:42:22 +18:18
120
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:42 +18:38
121
SRD
00:43:00 +18:56
122
00:43:13 +19:09
123
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:43:32 +19:28
124
Jakob KULBIN
2005 Biathlon SK
Biathlon SK
00:43:40 +19:36
125
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:43:54 +19:50
126
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:44:16 +20:12
127
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:44:17 +20:13
128
Kristel MIISUKE
x99
x99
00:44:24 +20:20
129
Mihkel RIIS
x42
x42
00:44:54 +20:50
130
Annika SILDE
1982 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:45:00 +20:56
131
Karl KÜRSA
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:45:01 +20:57
132
00:45:41 +21:37
133
00:46:16 +22:12
135
00:47:58 +23:54
136
Lauri REILSON
00:49:00 +24:56
137
Jaak RITSO
1988 x178
x178
00:49:34 +25:30
138
00:50:45 +26:41
139
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:52:20 +28:16
141
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:52:33 +28:29
142
00:53:35 +29:31
143
Liisa LAHTMETS
00:58:55 +34:51
144
01:00:10 +36:06
145
01:02:43 +38:39
146
01:04:41 +40:37
147
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:07:32 +43:28
148
01:11:17 +47:13
149
Merilin LEY
01:11:25 +47:21
150
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:11:26 +47:22
151
01:22:25 +58:21
152
01:22:41 +58:37

RATAS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:15

ROHELINE

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:22:05
2
Kersti HEIDE
x83
x83
00:25:10 +03:05
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:28:18 +06:13
4
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:28:24 +06:19
5
00:28:27 +06:22
6
Sten-Erik PÄEREN
2008 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:28:45 +06:40
7
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:28:54 +06:49
8
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:31:14 +09:09
9
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:20 +09:15
10
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:32:01 +09:56
11
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:03 +09:58
12
Pille RASK
1963
00:32:04 +09:59
13
Saara KAJARI
x9
x9
00:32:14 +10:09
14
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:32:35 +10:30
15
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:59 +11:54
16
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:36:07 +14:02
17
00:36:18 +14:13
18
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:22 +14:17
19
00:36:35 +14:30
20
Ranar VALLNER
1984 Võru
Võru
00:36:46 +14:41
21
00:37:23 +15:18
22
Grete KADAK
x165
x165
00:37:44 +15:39
23
Elise POOM
1999 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:37:54 +15:49
24
Jelena KLENSKAJA
CoxArt
CoxArt
00:38:00 +15:55
25
Tõnis KAASIK
2012 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:39:02 +16:57
26
Maria Sofia LAKSBERG
x31
x31
00:39:31 +17:26
27
00:39:45 +17:40
28
00:40:32 +18:27
29
Mirjam KALVIK
x55
x55
00:40:41 +18:36
30
00:41:06 +19:01
31
00:41:21 +19:16
32
00:43:17 +21:12
33
Lui PUIK
2011 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:44:32 +22:27
34
Reti KAJARI
2010 Sparta
Sparta
00:45:52 +23:47
35
Kadri MUMM
x46
x46
00:45:55 +23:50
36
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:46:18 +24:13
37
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:47:07 +25:02
38
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:08 +25:03
39
00:47:34 +25:29
40
00:47:35 +25:30
41
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:48:32 +26:27
42
00:50:31 +28:26
43
00:51:17 +29:12
44
Evgenii APOLLONSKII
00:51:22 +29:17
45
00:52:01 +29:56
46
00:53:02 +30:57
47
00:53:16 +31:11
48
00:53:58 +31:53
49
00:57:27 +35:22
50
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:57:29 +35:24
51
Siiri EVARD
00:58:47 +36:42
52
Sofia TAAL
2012 Pääsküla Gümnaasium
Pääsküla Gümnaasium
00:59:41 +37:36
53
Jasmiin KULBIN
x204
x204
01:00:31 +38:26
54
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
01:00:45 +38:40
55
Ingel KULBIN
x206
x206
01:01:04 +38:59
56
01:01:24 +39:19
57
01:01:27 +39:22
58
Kersti MÄÄRFELDT
01:04:39 +42:34
59
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:05:14 +43:09
60
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:02 +43:57
61
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:04 +43:59
62
Jana TOOM
2011
01:06:12 +44:07
63
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:10:01 +47:56
64
TON
01:15:55 +53:50
65
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:30:03 +07:58

SEIKLUS

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:19
2
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:35:24 +08:05
3
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:01 +08:42
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:33 +09:14
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:38:20 +11:01
6
00:38:45 +11:26
7
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:40:02 +12:43
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:41:32 +14:13
9
00:42:10 +14:51
10
TON
00:42:20 +15:01
11
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:26 +16:07
12
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:09 +20:50
13
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:51:11 +23:52
14
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:54:20 +27:01

SININE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:08:06
2
00:20:14 +12:08
3
00:20:43 +12:37
4
00:20:52 +12:46
5
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:22:49 +14:43
6
Annemari LAUGAL
x81
x81
00:26:09 +18:03
7
00:26:11 +18:05
9
00:28:24 +20:18
10
00:28:37 +20:31
11
00:29:43 +21:37
12
00:31:31 +23:25
13
00:32:07 +24:01
14
00:32:36 +24:30
15
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:32:52 +24:46
16
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:16 +25:10
17
Lasse UKUHE
00:35:17 +27:11
18
00:35:28 +27:22
20
00:35:54 +27:48
21
00:36:01 +27:55
23
00:38:14 +30:08
24
00:38:22 +30:16
25
Sebastian MÄGI
00:38:57 +30:51
26
Paula MÄE
x168
x168
00:43:23 +35:17
27
Käsper MÄE
00:43:33 +35:27
28
Hans MELLIK
x180
x180
00:44:47 +36:41
29
00:44:53 +36:47
30
Ulla TAURAITE
2012 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:44:57 +36:51
31
00:45:19 +37:13
32
Pärtel TAURE
2014 Poska lasteaed
Poska lasteaed
00:45:22 +37:16
33
00:45:36 +37:30
34
Iris TAMME
2017
00:48:09 +40:03

VALIK

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:05:26
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:27 +16:01
3
00:25:58 +20:32
4
00:26:09 +20:43
5
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:27:58 +22:32
6
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:29:16 +23:50
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:29:41 +24:15
8
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:29:41 +24:15
9
Helin RIITMURU
x140
x140
00:30:43 +25:17
10
00:32:19 +26:53
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:33:02 +27:36
12
00:33:41 +28:15
13
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:34:12 +28:46
14
00:35:03 +29:37
15
Villem Frederik MELLIS
00:35:18 +29:52
16
Annika TÄHEPÕLD
00:35:25 +29:59
17
Oskar BOLAND
00:35:31 +30:05
18
00:36:16 +30:50
19
00:37:08 +31:42
20
00:38:02 +32:36
21
Luisa LUUD
2010
00:38:14 +32:48
22
Tamila PETROVSKAJA
00:38:52 +33:26
23
00:39:19 +33:53
24
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:39:41 +34:15
25
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:39:50 +34:24
26
00:40:55 +35:29
27
00:41:52 +36:26
28
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:42:14 +36:48
29
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:26 +38:00
30
00:43:45 +38:19
31
Bruno SEEMAN
00:43:57 +38:31
32
Johann SEEMAN
00:44:02 +38:36
33
00:44:12 +38:46
34
00:45:03 +39:37
35
00:45:31 +40:05
36
Loviis PAAVLE
2018 Merivälja lasteaed
Merivälja lasteaed
00:45:50 +40:24
37
Mette PÕLDOJA
00:45:54 +40:28
38
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:54 +40:28
39
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:46:53 +41:27
40
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:50:43 +45:17
41
00:51:02 +45:36
42
00:51:12 +45:46
43
Linda PUIK
2014
00:54:25 +48:59
44
00:54:32 +49:06
45
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:28 +50:02
46
Elle SOOM
00:55:48 +50:22
47
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:55:51 +50:25
48
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:12:38 +07:12
49
Tom Taaniel SEPPEL
01:12:56 +07:30
50
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:26:30 +21:04

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Kassisaba

401 osalejat