Tulemused

23sept.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 0,90km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:11:20
2
00:22:53 +11:33
3
Kaarel-Tõnno LEPIK
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:23:12 +11:52

M12 8 KP 1,65km

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:18:25
2
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:21:08 +02:43
3
00:21:49 +03:24
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:06 +03:41
5
Vunder
00:23:20 +04:55
6
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:32:25 +14:00
7
Marko UNT
2012
00:33:09 +14:44
8
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:32 +29:07
9
00:47:46 +29:21
10
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
00:50:02 +31:37
11
Teodor RUUSALEPP
2010 x80
x80
00:51:23 +32:58
12
Kauri PILV
2010 10
10
00:51:24 +32:59
13
01:04:36 +46:11
DQ
 

M14 11 KP 3,06km

1
Vunder
00:27:25
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:58 +00:33
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:04 +01:39
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:29 +02:04
5
00:40:17 +12:52
6
00:41:10 +13:45
7
00:41:51 +14:26
8
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100
SK100
00:44:24 +16:59
9
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
00:45:10 +17:45
10
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:06 +23:41

M16 15 KP 4,93km

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:34

M18 17 KP 4,83km

1
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:04
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:47 +03:43
3
00:53:13 +10:09
4
01:27:47 +44:43

M21A 24 KP 8,49km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:07
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:06 +06:59
3
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
01:00:26 +07:19
4
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:01:43 +08:36
5
01:01:49 +08:42
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:02:58 +09:51
7
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:41 +12:34
8
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:32 +15:25
9
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:09:41 +16:34
10
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:09:44 +16:37
11
01:10:34 +17:27
12
Alo SÄKK
1980
01:11:56 +18:49
13
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:12:06 +18:59
14
01:13:01 +19:54
15
01:16:09 +23:02
16
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:16:29 +23:22
17
01:19:01 +25:54
18
01:26:42 +33:35
19
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:28:21 +35:14
20
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:35:00 +41:53
21
01:42:49 +49:42

M21AL 18 KP 6,99km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:46:45
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:49:49 +03:04
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:50:57 +04:12
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:51:37 +04:52
5
00:51:58 +05:13
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:42 +06:57
7
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:55:14 +08:29
8
00:58:08 +11:23
9
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:59:36 +12:51
10
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:59:48 +13:03
11
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:00:46 +14:01
12
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:03:26 +16:41
13
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:04:29 +17:44
14
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:04:45 +18:00
15
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:05:00 +18:15
16
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:05:54 +19:09
17
Siim KOKK
1975
01:07:07 +20:22
18
01:12:22 +25:37
19
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:12:52 +26:07
20
01:14:05 +27:20
21
01:14:32 +27:47
22
01:15:49 +29:04
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:53 +30:08
24
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:19:53 +33:08
25
01:22:29 +35:44
26
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:26:17 +39:32
27
01:33:04 +46:19
28
01:34:20 +47:35
29
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:45:06 +58:21
DQ
Eero RAUN
1974
 

M21B 21 KP 7,06km

1
00:52:37
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:57 +05:20
3
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:58:09 +05:32
4
00:59:15 +06:38
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:00:06 +07:29
6
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:00:50 +08:13
7
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:58 +09:21
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:02:44 +10:07
9
Theo EFROS
1989
01:09:32 +16:55
10
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:11:21 +18:44
11
Mart UUSJÄRV
1985 Matkaklubi Pürg
Matkaklubi Pürg
01:11:36 +18:59
12
Andreas PAPP
1988 Stricto Project
Stricto Project
01:11:41 +19:04
13
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:16:01 +23:24
14
01:28:50 +36:13
15
01:31:25 +38:48
16
01:34:58 +42:21

M21BL 12 KP 3,68km

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:25:23
2
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:29:08 +03:45
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:29:27 +04:04
4
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:31 +05:08
5
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:30:35 +05:12
6
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:31:45 +06:22
7
00:31:54 +06:31
8
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:31:56 +06:33
9
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:32:28 +07:05
10
00:32:48 +07:25
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:57 +07:34
12
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:35:14 +09:51
13
00:35:35 +10:12
14
00:37:18 +11:55
15
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:37:50 +12:27
16
00:39:29 +14:06
17
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:44:33 +19:10
18
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:44:37 +19:14
19
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:45:10 +19:47
20
Jouko KOIVULA
x29
x29
00:48:17 +22:54
21
00:48:34 +23:11
22
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:49:52 +24:29
23
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:52:21 +26:58
24
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:52:43 +27:20
25
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:53:29 +28:06
26
00:53:53 +28:30
27
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
01:01:58 +36:35
28
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
x297
x297
01:06:51 +41:28
29
01:24:21 +58:58

M35 24 KP 8,49km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:05
2
01:02:19 +02:14
3
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:13:40 +13:35
4
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:13:49 +13:44
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:21:00 +20:55
6
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:21:08 +21:03
7
01:25:46 +25:41
8
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:48:44 +48:39

M40 21 KP 7,06km

1
00:49:15
2
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:58:54 +09:39
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:59:07 +09:52
4
00:59:39 +10:24
5
00:59:41 +10:26
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:00:28 +11:13
7
01:07:03 +17:48
8
01:08:52 +19:37
9
01:11:37 +22:22
10
01:13:20 +24:05
11
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:13:59 +24:44
12
01:15:08 +25:53
13
01:17:27 +28:12
14
01:26:17 +37:02
15
Andero ARAK
1981 x183
x183
01:32:30 +43:15
DQ
 

M45 20 KP 6,32km

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:41
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:36 +01:55
3
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:53 +02:12
4
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:44 +06:03
5
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:49 +06:08
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:57:20 +10:39
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:57:50 +11:09
8
TON
00:59:51 +13:10
9
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:21 +13:40
10
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:01:10 +14:29
11
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:11:46 +25:05
12
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:18:27 +31:46
13
01:25:45 +39:04

M50 20 KP 6,32km

1
00:45:31
2
SRD
00:47:28 +01:57
3
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:08 +07:37
4
00:53:11 +07:40
5
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:56 +08:25
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:16 +08:45
7
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:22 +08:51
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:55:38 +10:07
9
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:56:46 +11:15
10
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:00:26 +14:55
11
Ülar MARK
1968
01:04:06 +18:35
12
01:10:38 +25:07
13
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:25 +28:54
14
Urmas RANNU
1969 976
976
01:14:38 +29:07
15
01:15:57 +30:26
16
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:16:58 +31:27
17
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:18:40 +33:09
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:18:48 +33:17
19
01:33:43 +48:12
20
Janek-Steve ANNUS
1971 x229
x229
01:33:45 +48:14

M55 19 KP 5,48km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:12
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:47:14 +04:02
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:48:58 +05:46
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:50:24 +07:12
5
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:51:49 +08:37
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:41 +09:29
7
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:53:18 +10:06
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:54:29 +11:17
9
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:59:28 +16:16
10
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:03:39 +20:27
11
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:06:10 +22:58

M60 19 KP 5,48km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:48
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:51:29 +04:41
3
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:53:06 +06:18
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:49 +07:01
5
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:54:39 +07:51
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:55:48 +09:00
7
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:59:48 +13:00
8
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:01:24 +14:36
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:21 +15:33
10
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:02:41 +15:53
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:12:08 +25:20
12
Joel KASS
1958
01:17:54 +31:06
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:17:55 +31:07
14
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:42:40 +55:52

M65 15 KP 4,93km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:19
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:51:02 +09:43
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:52:22 +11:03
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:53:17 +11:58
5
00:56:51 +15:32
6
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:01:04 +19:45
7
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:32 +22:13
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:03:33 +22:14
9
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:05:49 +24:30
10
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:17:21 +36:02
11
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:25:33 +44:14

M70 11 KP 3,06km

1
00:31:33
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:34:44 +03:11
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:14 +07:41
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:56 +10:23
5
00:43:08 +11:35
6
00:57:10 +25:37
7
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:30 +25:57
8
01:00:31 +28:58

M75 10 KP 2,05km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:20:00
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:26:14 +06:14
3
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:27:44 +07:44
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:29:18 +09:18
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:30:33 +10:33
6
00:37:52 +17:52
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:38:14 +18:14
8
00:57:21 +37:21

M80 10 KP 1,83km

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:24:35
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:26:50 +02:15
3
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:32:22 +07:47
4
Boris KIRT
1942
00:36:43 +12:08
5
00:36:48 +12:13
6
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:39:25 +14:50
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:42:50 +18:15
8
00:46:12 +21:37
9
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:47:22 +22:47

M85 10 KP 1,83km

1
Kalju SIPP
1935 x24
x24
00:49:05

M8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:08:41
2
00:10:35 +01:54
3
00:15:18 +06:37
4
00:15:55 +07:14
5
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:18:14 +09:33
6
00:19:23 +10:42
7
00:21:52 +13:11
8
00:23:03 +14:22
9
00:23:09 +14:28
10
00:28:32 +19:51
11
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:31 +21:50

MLIHTNE 11 KP 3,30km

1
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:31:05
2
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:44 +02:39
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:34:33 +03:28
4
Martin RAIE
1982
00:40:49 +09:44
5
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
00:48:51 +17:46
6
00:51:35 +20:30
7
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
00:52:12 +21:07
8
00:53:18 +22:13
9
Andre PRIISALU
1986 x227
x227
00:58:28 +27:23
10
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:07:24 +36:19

N10TR 5 KP 0,90km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:07:53
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:15:21 +07:28
3
00:23:07 +15:14
4
00:23:55 +16:02
5
00:24:01 +16:08
6
Emma RAIE
2011
00:47:57 +40:04

N12 8 KP 1,65km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:14:40
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:17:00 +02:20
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:15 +09:35
4
Rebeca ROASTO
11
11
00:45:26 +30:46
5
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 11
11
00:45:27 +30:47
6
Lee LUHT
2009
00:45:52 +31:12
7
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:52:17 +37:37
8
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 x95
x95
00:53:16 +38:36
9
Nora Lee LEISALU
2013 x119
x119
01:04:41 +50:01

N14 10 KP 2,05km

1
LSF PT
00:20:08
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:01 +00:53
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:22:02 +01:54
4
00:43:42 +23:34
5
00:57:12 +37:04

N16 11 KP 3,06km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:31:55
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:33:01 +01:06
3
00:37:49 +05:54
4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:49:00 +17:05
5
01:00:46 +28:51

N18 12 KP 3,68km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:41

N21A 18 KP 6,99km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:54
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:39 +00:45
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:50 +02:56
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:58:09 +04:15
5
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:09:10 +15:16
6
01:32:51 +38:57
7
01:41:37 +47:43

N21B 17 KP 4,83km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:39:49
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:01 +04:12
3
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:51 +08:02
4
00:49:03 +09:14
5
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:49:41 +09:52
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:50:10 +10:21
7
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:53:12 +13:23
8
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:56 +17:07
9
SRD
00:59:04 +19:15
10
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:01:01 +21:12
11
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:16 +23:27
12
Triin SOHA
1984
01:05:52 +26:03
13
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:11:20 +31:31
14
01:14:11 +34:22
15
01:20:27 +40:38
16
Triin KASS
1990
01:24:48 +44:59
17
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:34:39 +54:50
18
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:43:32 +03:43

N35 19 KP 5,48km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:40:37
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:54 +27:17
3
01:17:25 +36:48
4
01:25:54 +45:17

N40 17 KP 4,83km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:18
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:57 +07:39
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:41 +13:23
4
01:00:37 +17:19
5
Airi KASK
1976
01:07:48 +24:30
6
01:10:02 +26:44

N45 17 KP 4,83km

1
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:44:49
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:48:16 +03:27
3
00:49:06 +04:17
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:46 +05:57
5
00:51:06 +06:17
6
00:53:48 +08:59
7
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:48 +09:59
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:41 +10:52
9
Inga LIPS
1974
00:55:42 +10:53
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:55:45 +10:56
12
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:59:23 +14:34
13
01:01:59 +17:10
14
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:36 +17:47
15
Maret LAAS
1972
01:04:10 +19:21
16
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:05:11 +20:22
17
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:22:02 +37:13

N50 15 KP 4,93km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:45:23
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:46:18 +00:55
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:55:08 +09:45
4
01:03:03 +17:40
5
01:11:47 +26:24
6
01:22:29 +37:06
7
01:43:43 +58:20
8
01:44:05 +58:42

N55 15 KP 4,93km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:39
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:46:16 +02:37
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:58 +04:19
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:58 +06:19
5
00:50:53 +07:14
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:54:35 +10:56
7
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:00:45 +17:06
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:01:02 +17:23
9
01:02:16 +18:37
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:52 +22:13
11
Sirje RASS
1966
01:05:53 +22:14
12
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:11:14 +27:35
13
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:14:51 +31:12
14
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:15:51 +32:12
15
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:16:03 +32:24
16
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:29:56 +46:17
17
01:53:42 +10:03

N60 12 KP 3,68km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:29
2
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:44:42 +04:13
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:13 +05:44
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:49:58 +09:29
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:53:03 +12:34
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:14:04 +33:35
7
01:15:38 +35:09

N65 12 KP 3,68km

1
Sirpa KOIVULA
x19
x19
00:43:03
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:47:13 +04:10
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:20 +05:17
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:48:36 +05:33
5
00:58:05 +15:02

N70 10 KP 2,05km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:59
2
00:41:45 +10:46
3
Urve ERM
1951
00:47:58 +16:59
4
00:58:21 +27:22

N75 10 KP 1,83km

1
Elle SOOM
1945
00:47:03
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:55:34 +08:31

N80 10 KP 1,83km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:33:32
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:40:01 +06:29
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:40:03 +06:31
4
TON
01:16:18 +42:46

N85 10 KP 1,83km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:12:13

N8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:09:53
2
Vunder
00:11:20 +01:27
3
00:11:49 +01:56
4
00:14:54 +05:01
5
00:15:08 +05:15
6
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:33 +05:40
8
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:59 +06:06
9
00:16:23 +06:30
10
00:17:45 +07:52
11
00:18:21 +08:28
12
00:20:45 +10:52
13
00:20:59 +11:06
14
00:22:50 +12:57
15
00:26:02 +16:09
16
00:27:02 +17:09
17
Marta ERIK
2019
00:48:49 +38:56

NLIHTNE 11 KP 3,30km

1
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:36:56
2
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:44:17 +07:21
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:46:59 +10:03
4
00:51:51 +14:55
5
Orsolya SOOSAAR
1979 Eesti Pank
Eesti Pank
00:53:18 +16:22
6
Vunder
00:54:51 +17:55
7
00:55:08 +18:12
8
00:55:12 +18:16
9
00:58:28 +21:32
10
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:58:29 +21:33
11
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:06:16 +29:20
12
Keiko MASUDA
1981 Orvand
Orvand
01:36:49 +59:53

V

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:06:23 +06:23
2
00:00:00
3
Mirko KUPITS
2007 07
07
00:36:34 +36:34
4
Heino LAHE
1963
00:39:17 +39:17
5
Aigi LAHE
1962
00:39:21 +39:21
6
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:40:40 +40:40
7
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:40:52 +40:52
8
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:24 +42:24
9
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:42:38 +42:38
10
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:42:39 +42:39
11
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:44:05 +44:05
12
00:44:38 +44:38
13
00:45:29 +45:29
14
00:46:06 +46:06
15
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:41 +47:41
16
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:48:47 +48:47
17
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:50:14 +50:14
18
Alfred KUNGLA
2010 10
10
00:52:41 +52:41
19
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:10 +53:10
20
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:14 +53:14
21
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:53:15 +53:15
22
00:54:07 +54:07
23
00:54:37 +54:37
24
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:53 +54:53
25
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:04 +57:04
26
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:57:42 +57:42
27
00:57:56 +57:56
28
00:58:34 +58:34
29
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:00:42 +00:42
30
01:02:37 +02:37
31
01:02:58 +02:58
32
Ants SILD
1958 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:26 +04:26
33
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:04:56 +04:56
34
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:28 +05:28
35
Eha ARB
1951
01:06:55 +06:55
36
01:06:56 +06:56
37
Jarmo REHA
1991 Koop
Koop
01:07:22 +07:22
38
Karl PEHK
1988
01:07:35 +07:35
39
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:08 +08:08
40
Elisabet OTTAS
1996 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:10:07 +10:07
41
Hendrik RULL
1996 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:10:08 +10:08
42
Heiko EESALU
1987 Kukemuna
Kukemuna
01:11:40 +11:40
43
Sten PUGI
x196
x196
01:12:14 +12:14
44
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:13:05 +13:05
45
Merle LICHTFELDT
1974 ACE
ACE
01:17:15 +17:15
46
01:19:04 +19:04
47
01:21:56 +21:56
48
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
01:22:41 +22:41
49
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:24:56 +24:56
50
Joel RILLO
1985
01:25:21 +25:21
51
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:28:56 +28:56
52
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:30:31 +30:31
53
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:32:49 +32:49
54
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:40:20 +40:20
55
01:41:07 +41:07
56
SRD
01:47:37 +47:37
57
Evely KANGUR
1972 x269
x269
02:01:23 +01:23
58
Priit KANGUR
1973 x272
x272
02:01:25 +01:25

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Raku

482 osalejat