Tulemused

30juuli20

Tallinna Orienteerumisneljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:08:22
2
Villem MALTIS
2010 Peetri Kool
Peetri Kool
00:08:45 +00:23
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:58 +02:36
4
Lennart REINTAM
2011 x64
x64
00:12:24 +04:02
5
00:13:53 +05:31

M12

1
00:27:59
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:01 +02:02
3
00:32:02 +04:03
4
00:32:03 +04:04
5
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:32:16 +04:17
6
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:48 +07:49
7
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:56 +18:57
8
00:47:33 +19:34
9
00:50:43 +22:44
10
00:51:48 +23:49
11
01:03:26 +35:27

M14

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:51
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:51 +06:00
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:26 +14:35
4
00:48:25 +21:34
5
00:52:39 +25:48
6
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:06 +35:15
7
SRD
01:15:13 +48:22
8
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
01:27:58 +01:07
9
01:31:30 +04:39

M16

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:38
2
01:11:13 +25:35

M18

1
01:55:49

M21A

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
01:01:51
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
01:05:22 +03:31
3
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:06:40 +04:49
4
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:30 +07:39
6
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
01:10:58 +09:07
7
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:11:07 +09:16
8
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:11:57 +10:06
9
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
01:12:25 +10:34
10
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:18:27 +16:36
11
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:18:34 +16:43
12
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:58 +17:07
13
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:20:16 +18:25
14
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:20:40 +18:49
15
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:27:06 +25:15
16
SRD
01:27:49 +25:58
17
Urmas VEERSALU
1979 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:30:49 +28:58
18
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
01:31:38 +29:47
19
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:33:28 +31:37
20
Jukko PIRN
1971
01:44:21 +42:30
21
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:45:04 +43:13
22
01:45:32 +43:41

M21AL

1
00:48:42
2
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:56 +01:14
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:24 +02:42
4
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:52:42 +04:00
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:52:48 +04:06
6
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:19 +05:37
8
00:54:21 +05:39
9
00:54:40 +05:58
10
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:55:49 +07:07
11
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:50 +09:08
12
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:57:59 +09:17
13
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:58:15 +09:33
14
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:35 +09:53
15
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:59:13 +10:31
16
Jari JULGE
1993
01:02:34 +13:52
17
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:26 +14:44
18
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:04:43 +16:01
19
01:04:50 +16:08
20
01:04:56 +16:14
21
01:06:51 +18:09
22
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:08:09 +19:27
23
Davor TAMM
1997
01:09:04 +20:22
24
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
01:10:11 +21:29
25
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:11:01 +22:19
26
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:12:10 +23:28
27
01:13:34 +24:52
28
01:18:17 +29:35
29
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:20:06 +31:24
30
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:20:22 +31:40
31
01:22:08 +33:26
32
01:24:35 +35:53
33
01:33:06 +44:24
34
01:44:52 +56:10

M21B

1
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:17
2
00:58:29 +00:12
3
01:03:13 +04:56
4
01:05:28 +07:11
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:06:09 +07:52
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:07:14 +08:57
7
Sander ÖVERUS
1996 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:29 +15:12
8
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:43 +16:26
9
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:16:21 +18:04
10
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:18:09 +19:52
11
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:18:34 +20:17
12
01:21:22 +23:05
13
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:29:02 +30:45
14
01:36:31 +38:14
15
01:38:29 +40:12
16
Andrius PAKASTE
1980 Vironia
Vironia
01:39:39 +41:22
17
01:46:55 +48:38
18
01:47:15 +48:58
19
01:49:45 +51:28
20
01:50:28 +52:11
21
01:52:24 +54:07
22
Rait PÕLDSEPP
01:59:15 +00:58
23
02:24:42 +26:25

M21BL

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:36:31
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:37:38 +01:07
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:38:16 +01:45
4
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
00:44:01 +07:30
5
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:44:28 +07:57
6
00:45:06 +08:35
7
00:48:16 +11:45
8
Hannes KEREM
1987 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:49:38 +13:07
9
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:57:17 +20:46
10
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:01:45 +25:14
11
01:05:17 +28:46
12
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:52 +41:21

M21C

1
00:27:40
2
00:30:16 +02:36
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:31:48 +04:08
4
00:35:11 +07:31
5
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:57 +08:17
6
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:36:09 +08:29
7
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:37:08 +09:28
8
00:39:35 +11:55
9
00:40:19 +12:39
10
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:43:26 +15:46
11
00:43:29 +15:49
12
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:43:33 +15:53
13
00:47:07 +19:27
14
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:48:32 +20:52
15
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:07 +21:27
16
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:50:28 +22:48
17
00:50:59 +23:19
18
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:51:02 +23:22
19
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:49 +24:09
20
00:52:49 +25:09
21
00:53:42 +26:02
22
00:56:28 +28:48
23
Sho YANO
1982
00:56:32 +28:52
24
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:21 +30:41
25
00:58:23 +30:43
26
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:59:12 +31:32
27
01:06:01 +38:21
28
Koit LUUS
1967
01:08:11 +40:31

M35

1
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:11:32
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:41 +06:09
3
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:19:27 +07:55
4
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:24:01 +12:29
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:24:13 +12:41
6
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:51 +13:19
7
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:42 +19:10
8
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:31:15 +19:43
9
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
01:31:54 +20:22
10
01:35:52 +24:20
11
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:37:09 +25:37
12
02:09:57 +58:25

M40

1
00:54:10
2
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:58:33 +04:23
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
01:04:22 +10:12
4
Risto RANDMA
1977 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
01:06:18 +12:08
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:12:31 +18:21
6
01:13:12 +19:02
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:15:49 +21:39
8
01:17:08 +22:58
9
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
01:22:23 +28:13
10
01:29:13 +35:03
11
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:30:36 +36:26
12
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:30:43 +36:33
13
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
01:37:47 +43:37
14
01:59:58 +05:48
15
02:03:48 +09:38
16
Imre LIIV
1983
02:29:08 +34:58
17
02:29:16 +35:06
18
02:29:20 +35:10
19
02:29:27 +35:17
20
Andrei-Filipp BABAK
1985 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
03:14:17 +20:07

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:36
2
01:00:42 +08:06
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:01:44 +09:08
4
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:56 +09:20
5
01:03:09 +10:33
6
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
01:05:13 +12:37
7
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:39 +13:03
8
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:35 +13:59
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:06:41 +14:05
10
Tammed
01:07:21 +14:45
11
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:08:30 +15:54
12
01:09:38 +17:02
13
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:10:15 +17:39
14
01:13:41 +21:05
15
TON
01:14:38 +22:02
16
Ivar SISKA
1975
01:19:25 +26:49
17
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:20:17 +27:41
18
SRD
01:46:50 +54:14

M50

1
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 Põhja LaKo
Põhja LaKo
00:54:40
2
00:55:55 +01:15
3
00:56:57 +02:17
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:27 +03:47
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:24 +04:44
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:05 +15:25
7
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:11:45 +17:05
8
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:15:52 +21:12
9
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:15 +22:35
10
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:48 +23:08
11
01:23:30 +28:50
12
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:27:50 +33:10

M55

1
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:57:41
2
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:03:07 +05:26
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:09:43 +12:02
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:10:45 +13:04
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:12:42 +15:01
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:20:03 +22:22
7
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:20:25 +22:44
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:20:52 +23:11
9
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:28:23 +30:42

M60

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:26
2
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:01:29 +05:03
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:12:40 +16:14
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:13:01 +16:35
5
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:58 +20:32
6
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:17:01 +20:35
7
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:27:50 +31:24
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:30:48 +34:22
9
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:34:50 +38:24
10
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:52:51 +56:25
11
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:55:26 +59:00
12
Joel KASS
1958
02:00:54 +04:28

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:36
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:51:05 +06:29
3
00:51:28 +06:52
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:52:32 +07:56
6
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:56:15 +11:39
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:03:37 +19:01
8
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:11:59 +27:23
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:36 +33:00
10
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:36:34 +51:58

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:41:45
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:20 +03:35
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:46:14 +04:29
4
00:46:46 +05:01
5
Jüri KAIV
1946
00:55:39 +13:54
6
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:04:13 +22:28
7
01:16:18 +34:33
8
01:21:13 +39:28
9
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:35:11 +53:26

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:47:37
2
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:51:17 +03:40
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:35 +03:58
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:53:49 +06:12
5
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:53:50 +06:13
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:57:47 +10:10
7
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:58:47 +11:10
8
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:00:54 +13:17
9
01:13:13 +25:36
10
Boris KIRT
1942
01:13:16 +25:39
11
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:21:33 +33:56

M80

1
00:30:44
2
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:34:13 +03:29
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:35:28 +04:44
4
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:38:40 +07:56

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:14:46
2
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:29:25 +14:39

M8NR

1
00:06:26
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:07:10 +00:44
3
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:07:56 +01:30
4
00:10:27 +04:01
5
00:10:36 +04:10
6
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:55 +04:29
7
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:12:19 +05:53
8
Vint NARRO
2011 x35
x35
00:17:15 +10:49
9
Robert VUIN
2016 x20
x20
00:18:11 +11:45
10
Mattias KRAAV
2013 x96
x96
00:20:15 +13:49
11
00:20:48 +14:22
12
00:23:47 +17:21
13
Kristofer SUSSEN
2017 x82
x82
00:25:12 +18:46
14
00:26:35 +20:09
15
00:36:49 +30:23

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:06:27
2
00:06:38 +00:11
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:07:35 +01:08
4
00:07:47 +01:20
5
Kaisa KRAAV
2012 x95
x95
00:20:21 +13:54

N12

1
00:23:10
2
SRD
00:23:46 +00:36
3
00:25:07 +01:57
4
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:28:00 +04:50
5
Lee LUHT
2009
00:36:39 +13:29
6
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:38:16 +15:06
7
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:25 +20:15
8
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:06 +20:56

N14

1
SRD
00:24:28
2
SRD
00:41:42 +17:14
3
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:41:44 +17:16
4
00:54:01 +29:33
5
00:54:05 +29:37

N18

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:48:39
2
00:59:08 +10:29

N21A

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:30
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:47 +06:17
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:57:31 +09:01
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:07 +09:37
5
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:06:00 +17:30
6
SRD
01:08:39 +20:09
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:09:48 +21:18
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
01:12:48 +24:18
9
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
01:15:48 +27:18
10
01:20:51 +32:21
11
Katrin KÕLU
1978 Novarc
Novarc
01:26:17 +37:47
12
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:31:09 +42:39

N21B

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:09
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:51:00 +00:51
3
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:52:35 +02:26
4
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:54:59 +04:50
5
Triin SOHA
1984
01:03:26 +13:17
6
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
01:05:50 +15:41
7
Laura LILLSAAR
1986 Lehola
Lehola
01:07:56 +17:47
8
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:12:35 +22:26
9
01:13:40 +23:31
10
01:14:22 +24:13
11
01:17:09 +27:00
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:18:31 +28:22
13
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:21:34 +31:25
14
Liisi SEPP
1993
01:30:50 +40:41
15
Kadi KUUSK
1985
01:31:00 +40:51
16
Riin AGUR
1988
01:46:54 +56:45
17
01:54:43 +04:34
18
02:23:07 +32:58
19
02:23:08 +32:59

N21C

1
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:41:39
2
00:45:41 +04:02
3
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:50:30 +08:51
4
00:50:31 +08:52
5
00:51:17 +09:38
6
00:51:18 +09:39
7
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
00:51:41 +10:02
8
00:55:20 +13:41
9
Karin ANGE
1983
01:03:07 +21:28
10
Epp KUUSIK
1975
01:03:22 +21:43
11
SRD
01:05:48 +24:09
12
01:07:39 +26:00
13
01:09:44 +28:05
14
01:11:36 +29:57
15
01:12:41 +31:02
16
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:45:22 +03:43

N35

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
01:10:45
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:25:54 +15:09
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:29:03 +18:18
4
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:33:33 +22:48

N40

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:37
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:53:58 +08:21
3
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:32 +10:55
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:57:47 +12:10
5
00:59:22 +13:45
6
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:39 +14:02
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:00:48 +15:11
8
Airi KASK
1976
01:02:02 +16:25
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:03:05 +17:28
10
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:08:52 +23:15
11
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
01:17:53 +32:16
12
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:22:13 +36:36
13
01:28:43 +43:06

N45

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:51:25
2
00:57:00 +05:35
3
TON
00:57:45 +06:20
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:03:15 +11:50
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:53 +12:28
6
Inga LIPS
1974
01:10:38 +19:13
7
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:57 +19:32
8
01:26:03 +34:38
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:33:29 +42:04

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:49:50
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:52:11 +02:21
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:53:50 +04:00
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:16 +13:26
5
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:20:26 +30:36
6
Piret VITSUR
-0001
01:23:43 +33:53

N55

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:48
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:51 +01:03
3
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:56:40 +02:52
4
01:09:42 +15:54
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:14:08 +20:20
6
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:32:36 +38:48
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:33:11 +39:23

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:58
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:45 +16:47
3
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:53:36 +02:38

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:50:22
2
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:12 +16:50
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:16 +19:54
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:10 +23:48

N70

1
02:23:29

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:47:10
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:59:26 +12:16
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:10:42 +23:32

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:35:19
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:48:40 +13:21
3
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:15:12 +39:53

N8NR

1
00:06:49
2
00:07:42 +00:53
3
00:09:48 +02:59
4
00:09:55 +03:06
5
00:10:02 +03:13
6
00:10:20 +03:31
7
00:10:37 +03:48
8
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:10:42 +03:53
9
Elina TOOM
2011
00:11:09 +04:20
10
Marta PAIS
2012
00:12:05 +05:16
11
00:12:45 +05:56
12
00:12:57 +06:08
13
00:14:34 +07:45
14
00:14:47 +07:58
15
00:16:42 +09:53
16
00:17:10 +10:21
17
Eliise VUIN
2014 x19
x19
00:17:46 +10:57
18
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:19:48 +12:59
19
00:20:33 +13:44
20
x90
00:20:38 +13:49
21
00:21:19 +14:30
22
00:23:36 +16:47
23
00:26:16 +19:27
24
00:41:57 +35:08

V

1
SRD
00:08:24
2
SRD
00:08:25 +00:01
3
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:08:44 +00:20
4
00:08:45 +00:21
5
00:34:02 +25:38
6
00:35:00 +26:36
7
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
00:37:31 +29:07
8
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:55 +30:31
9
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
00:40:53 +32:29
10
00:41:15 +32:51
11
00:42:43 +34:19
12
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:42:49 +34:25
13
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:10 +34:46
14
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:46:04 +37:40
15
00:46:58 +38:34
16
00:47:11 +38:47
17
00:47:34 +39:10
18
Kai TREIER
1969
00:50:49 +42:25
19
TON
00:56:01 +47:37
20
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:56:26 +48:02
21
00:58:04 +49:40
22
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:58:11 +49:47
23
Liisi MÕTSHÄRG
1991 Uptime
Uptime
00:58:27 +50:03
24
00:58:40 +50:16
25
00:58:40 +50:16
26
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:33 +51:09
27
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:59:42 +51:18
28
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:00:49 +52:25
29
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:02:57 +54:33
30
01:03:31 +55:07
31
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:23 +55:59
32
SRD
01:04:26 +56:02
33
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:06:49 +58:25
34
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
01:07:24 +59:00
35
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:45 +59:21
36
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:52 +01:28
37
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:10:17 +01:53
38
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:11:53 +03:29
39
01:14:18 +05:54
40
01:21:25 +13:01
41
Vello LUTS
1976 ABB spordiklubi
ABB spordiklubi
01:21:42 +13:18
42
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:21:45 +13:21
43
Maia SOKK
1976
01:22:48 +14:24
44
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:23:09 +14:45
45
Kai VALGE
1956
01:24:25 +16:01
46
01:27:09 +18:45
47
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:34:17 +25:53
48
Peteri GRAUEN
1977 Spordisemu
Spordisemu
01:34:57 +26:33
49
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:36:31 +28:07
50
01:38:39 +30:15
51
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:40:07 +31:43
52
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:41:52 +33:28
53
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:42:01 +33:37
54
Priit ROOSNUPP
1972 AS Evrox
AS Evrox
01:42:05 +33:41
55
Aivar LIIVRAND
1962 TutiVaps
TutiVaps
01:44:50 +36:26
56
Oliver GRAUEN
2005 Spordisemu
Spordisemu
01:47:20 +38:56
57
01:48:53 +40:29
58
Klaire KUUSK
1980 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:49:05 +40:41
59
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:56:03 +47:39
60
02:05:05 +56:41
61
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:57:03 +48:39
DQ
Eha LILLSAAR
1954 Lehola
Lehola
 
DQ
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Maari Idnurm

Saustinõmme

488 osalejat