Tulemused

06aug.20

Tallinna Orienteerumisneljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:19:39
2
00:28:20 +08:41
3
00:36:41 +17:02
4
Artur VIILMA
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:53:54 +34:15

M12

1
Vunder
00:24:14
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:49 +09:35
3
00:36:40 +12:26
4
00:41:51 +17:37
5
Sixten SUPPI
2009 Alasniidu lasteaed
Alasniidu lasteaed
00:44:32 +20:18
6
00:46:00 +21:46
7
00:46:07 +21:53
8
Vunder
00:48:47 +24:33
9
00:49:16 +25:02
10
00:49:30 +25:16
11
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:50:26 +26:12
12
00:50:30 +26:16
13
00:52:47 +28:33

M14

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:07
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:44 +01:37
3
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:31 +05:24
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:24 +13:17
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:08 +14:01
6
SRD
01:00:58 +27:51
7
Ott PILBAS
2007
01:04:33 +31:26
8
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:21:17 +48:10
9
01:22:11 +49:04
10
01:44:36 +11:29
11
01:44:57 +11:50

M16

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:18
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:47 +09:29

M18

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:46:54
2
01:17:45 +30:51
3
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:50:15 +03:21

M21A

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:51:28
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
00:51:58 +00:30
3
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:57:53 +06:25
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:58:09 +06:41
5
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:58:47 +07:19
6
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:42 +09:14
7
01:01:22 +09:54
8
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
01:02:50 +11:22
9
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:06:58 +15:30
10
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:08:13 +16:45
11
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:08:24 +16:56
12
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:32 +17:04
13
Ott RAKKASELG
1979 HOK
HOK
01:10:22 +18:54
14
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
01:13:10 +21:42
15
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:17:32 +26:04
16
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
01:18:47 +27:19
17
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:18:51 +27:23
18
01:22:07 +30:39
19
SRD
01:27:47 +36:19
20
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:29:00 +37:32
21
Ülar AASA
1976 Running 100K
Running 100K
01:31:34 +40:06

M21AL

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:46:03
2
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:03 +01:00
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:44 +01:41
4
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:55 +02:52
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:23 +03:20
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:49:33 +03:30
7
00:49:50 +03:47
8
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:57 +05:54
9
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:02 +05:59
10
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:52:31 +06:28
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:53:28 +07:25
12
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:55 +07:52
13
00:54:09 +08:06
14
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:15 +09:12
15
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:55:58 +09:55
16
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:56:10 +10:07
17
00:59:33 +13:30
18
01:02:05 +16:02
19
01:02:43 +16:40
20
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
01:03:08 +17:05
21
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
01:03:23 +17:20
22
01:05:54 +19:51
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:13 +22:10
24
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:08:58 +22:55
25
Davor TAMM
1997
01:13:59 +27:56
26
01:17:27 +31:24
27
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:18:44 +32:41
28
01:19:03 +33:00
29
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:55 +36:52
30
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:24:14 +38:11
31
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:25:15 +39:12
32
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:25:53 +39:50
33
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:30:40 +44:37
34
01:35:59 +49:56
35
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:37:38 +51:35

M21B

1
00:59:38
2
01:03:24 +03:46
3
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
01:06:54 +07:16
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:16 +09:38
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:10:33 +10:55
6
01:15:40 +16:02
7
01:23:22 +23:44
8
01:25:00 +25:22
9
01:40:07 +40:29
10
Markus LEPMETS
2001 Nõmme SK
Nõmme SK
01:42:39 +43:01
11
01:45:14 +45:36
12
01:46:23 +46:45
13
01:47:05 +47:27
14
01:50:49 +51:11
15
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:51:42 +52:04
16
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:53:19 +53:41
17
01:53:29 +53:51
18
01:55:58 +56:20
19
Madis AMER
1992 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:58:46 +59:08
21
02:15:45 +16:07
22
Rainer AUS
1982
02:47:16 +47:38
23
02:47:30 +47:52
24
Imre LIIV
1983
02:47:31 +47:53
DQ
 

M21BL

1
00:34:37
2
Remo MADELLA
x184
x184
00:44:55 +10:18
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:46:13 +11:36
4
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:47:39 +13:02
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:47:51 +13:14
6
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:49:05 +14:28
7
00:51:40 +17:03
8
00:52:07 +17:30
9
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:54:52 +20:15
10
00:55:40 +21:03
11
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:17 +22:40
12
01:03:46 +29:09
13
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:04:11 +29:34
14
01:10:38 +36:01
15
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:13:02 +38:25
16
01:15:16 +40:39
17
TON
01:34:54 +00:17

M21C

1
00:32:14
2
00:37:18 +05:04
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:37:42 +05:28
4
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:38:25 +06:11
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:31 +08:17
6
Siim KIBUS
1983
00:45:08 +12:54
7
00:45:40 +13:26
8
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:00 +14:46
9
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:51:24 +19:10
10
00:51:52 +19:38
11
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:53:09 +20:55
12
00:53:21 +21:07
13
00:55:10 +22:56
14
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:57:09 +24:55
15
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:00:16 +28:02
16
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:51 +33:37
17
Siim KÄPA
1976 Würth
Würth
01:08:57 +36:43
18
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
01:10:22 +38:08
19
Sho YANO
1982
01:31:41 +59:27
20
Jaana SÕMER
1988 x69
x69
01:48:55 +16:41

M35

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:02
2
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:07:48 +00:46
3
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:09:10 +02:08
4
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
01:09:17 +02:15
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:09:43 +02:41
6
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:52 +03:50
7
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:11:52 +04:50
8
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:14:14 +07:12
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:16:50 +09:48
10
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
01:19:55 +12:53
11
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:22:38 +15:36
12
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:25:25 +18:23
13
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:25:38 +18:36
14
01:31:04 +24:02
DQ
 

M40

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
00:53:18
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
00:59:02 +05:44
3
01:01:07 +07:49
4
01:01:22 +08:04
5
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:05:04 +11:46
6
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:06:08 +12:50
7
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:15 +12:57
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:08:49 +15:31
9
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:10:47 +17:29
10
01:12:40 +19:22
11
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:13:19 +20:01
12
01:14:31 +21:13
13
01:16:29 +23:11
14
01:18:01 +24:43
15
01:35:16 +41:58
16
01:35:52 +42:34
17
01:36:10 +42:52
18
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
01:37:49 +44:31
19
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:42:29 +49:11
20
02:08:27 +15:09
21
Marko LAURITS
1976 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
02:29:36 +36:18
22
02:47:23 +54:05

M45

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:51:50
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:33 +04:43
3
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:00:32 +08:42
4
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:40 +10:50
5
SRD
01:03:27 +11:37
6
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:07:14 +15:24
7
TON
01:07:48 +15:58
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:12:12 +20:22
9
Mihkel MADALVEE
-0001 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:20:38 +28:48
10
SRD
01:35:17 +43:27
11
Taimo AASMA
1975 KKM ITK
KKM ITK
01:42:41 +50:51
12
Marek MIKK
1973
02:28:51 +37:01
13
02:30:01 +38:11

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:45:45
2
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:51:36 +05:51
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:01 +10:16
4
00:58:04 +12:19
5
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:54 +15:09
6
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:03:33 +17:48
7
01:07:49 +22:04
8
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:22 +23:37
9
01:11:28 +25:43
10
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:26 +27:41
11
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:13:33 +27:48
12
01:29:13 +43:28
13
x10
01:29:14 +43:29
14
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:29:19 +43:34
15
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:37:06 +51:21
16
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:43:14 +57:29
17
02:29:07 +43:22
18
Elina KIVIOJA
x398
x398
02:29:32 +43:47

M55

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:47:35
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:40 +11:05
3
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:03:58 +16:23
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:04:36 +17:01
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:45 +17:10
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:05:10 +17:35
7
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:07:14 +19:39
8
Aivar LIIVRAND
1962 TutiVaps
TutiVaps
01:08:09 +20:34
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:10:28 +22:53
10
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
01:11:39 +24:04
11
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:12:42 +25:07
12
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:15:16 +27:41
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:17:24 +29:49
14
Ivar LAI
1962
01:24:10 +36:35
15
01:31:22 +43:47
16
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:41:50 +54:15
17
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
01:50:50 +03:15

M60

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:54
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:23 +00:29
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:57:13 +06:19
4
Eugenijus MIKSYS
x88
x88
00:57:40 +06:46
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:58:22 +07:28
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:02:31 +11:37
7
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:29 +19:35
8
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:16 +21:22
9
01:14:46 +23:52
10
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:15:43 +24:49
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:16:37 +25:43
12
01:22:11 +31:17
13
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:28:17 +37:23
14
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:34:29 +43:35
15
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:35:57 +45:03
16
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:42:25 +51:31
17
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:43:48 +52:54
18
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:46:10 +55:16
DQ
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
 
DQ
Joel KASS
1958
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:00
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:50:19 +03:19
3
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:52:57 +05:57
4
Kalle LUUK
1954
01:00:51 +13:51
5
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:58 +14:58
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:08 +20:08
7
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:31 +21:31
8
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:22:04 +35:04
9
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:29:36 +42:36
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:52:25 +05:25

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:47:55
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:54:53 +06:58
3
01:00:17 +12:22
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:20 +12:25
5
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:35:08 +47:13
6
01:45:43 +57:48
7
02:00:06 +12:11

M75

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:57:25
2
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:58:33 +01:08
3
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:59:25 +02:00
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:01:52 +04:27
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:05:36 +08:11
6
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:10 +08:45
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
01:06:18 +08:53
8
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:13:18 +15:53
9
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:17:38 +20:13
10
01:26:20 +28:55
11
Boris KIRT
1942
01:26:29 +29:04
12
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:34:50 +37:25

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:38:44
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:39:19 +00:35
3
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:41:00 +02:16
4
00:56:07 +17:23
5
01:05:38 +26:54

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:26:09
2
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:31:51 +05:42

M8NR

1
00:12:46
2
00:12:56 +00:10
3
00:13:33 +00:47
4
00:14:03 +01:17
5
00:18:14 +05:28
6
00:19:45 +06:59
7
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:20:14 +07:28
8
00:24:33 +11:47
9
00:25:06 +12:20
10
00:26:08 +13:22
11
00:30:22 +17:36
12
00:31:21 +18:35
13
00:31:25 +18:39
14
00:34:46 +22:00
15
00:39:20 +26:34
16
00:49:14 +36:28
17
00:51:59 +39:13

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:00
2
00:22:00 +02:00
3
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:26 +08:26
4
Jana TOOM
2011
00:36:01 +16:01
5
00:36:03 +16:03
6
Elina TOOM
2011
00:36:18 +16:18
7
00:51:23 +31:23
8
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:53:55 +33:55

N12

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:35
2
00:33:48 +03:13
3
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:41:55 +11:20
4
Lee LUHT
2009
00:44:12 +13:37
5
SRD
00:44:42 +14:07
6
Annika EK
2009
01:20:02 +49:27

N14

1
SRD
00:30:08
2
00:34:17 +04:09
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:21 +04:13
4
00:37:03 +06:55
5
00:38:32 +08:24
6
00:39:08 +09:00
7
SRD
00:49:06 +18:58
8
01:10:21 +40:13

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
00:52:38
2
01:04:24 +11:46

N18

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:51:59
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:56:23 +04:24
3
Johanna Maria JÕGISU
2002 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:34 +22:35

N21A

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:00
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:48:49 +03:49
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:57 +03:57
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:23 +05:23
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:52 +10:52
6
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:00:43 +15:43
7
Tammed
01:05:10 +20:10
8
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:06:34 +21:34
9
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:07 +24:07
10
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:12:58 +27:58
11
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
01:14:40 +29:40
12
01:18:58 +33:58
13
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:15:29 +30:29

N21B

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:57
2
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:57:39 +03:42
3
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
01:03:54 +09:57
4
01:06:16 +12:19
5
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:45 +13:48
6
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:10:47 +16:50
7
Triin SOHA
1984
01:14:56 +20:59
8
Annika SILDE
1982 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
01:21:17 +27:20
9
01:37:13 +43:16
10
01:41:12 +47:15
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:43:46 +49:49
12
01:46:13 +52:16
13
01:56:51 +02:54
DQ
Kati ÜTT
1991
 

N21C

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:49:32
2
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:27 +07:55
3
00:57:53 +08:21
4
Merili KRIISA
1983
01:00:56 +11:24
5
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:45 +12:13
6
01:03:52 +14:20
7
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
01:05:48 +16:16
8
01:07:44 +18:12
9
01:09:15 +19:43
10
SRD
01:10:56 +21:24
11
01:21:44 +32:12
12
SRD
01:32:01 +42:29
13
01:39:09 +49:37
14
01:48:20 +58:48
15
01:54:10 +04:38

N35

1
Reda VELDE
x71
x71
00:48:52
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:59:49 +10:57
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:26 +15:34
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:07:57 +19:05
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:21:04 +32:12
6
01:22:17 +33:25
7
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:24:06 +35:14
8
01:41:32 +52:40

N40

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:52:51
2
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:56:03 +03:12
3
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:08 +04:17
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:56 +06:05
5
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:59 +07:08
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:05 +08:14
7
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:04:12 +11:21
8
Külli EK
1977
01:11:04 +18:13
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:14:20 +21:29
10
01:17:07 +24:16
11
Airi KASK
1976
01:20:35 +27:44
12
Krista SUPPI
1976
01:30:02 +37:11
13
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:50:14 +57:23
14
01:55:48 +02:57

N45

1
TON
00:57:16
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:58:38 +01:22
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:18 +04:02
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:02:14 +04:58
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:03:56 +06:40
6
01:05:38 +08:22
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:06:50 +09:34
8
01:14:53 +17:37
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:31:09 +33:53
10
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:36:51 +39:35
11
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:38:26 +41:10

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:50:33
2
Kai TREIER
1969
00:53:11 +02:38
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:53:41 +03:08
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:37 +06:04
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:08:18 +17:45
6
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:24 +17:51
7
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:11:20 +20:47
8
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:38:09 +47:36
9
01:38:46 +48:13

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:11
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:59 +04:48
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:04 +10:53
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:00:34 +15:23
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:01:50 +16:39
6
01:04:01 +18:50
7
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:34 +23:23
8
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:12:14 +27:03
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:45 +27:34
10
01:18:20 +33:09
11
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:42:08 +56:57
DQ
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
 

N60

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:29
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:58 +03:29
3
Reet TEPPO
1959
01:34:42 +30:13
4
Kai VALGE
1956
01:53:12 +48:43
5
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
02:06:27 +01:58
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:12:00 +07:31

N65

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:17
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:09:21 +05:04
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:10 +17:53
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:31:19 +27:02
5
Kaja RAHU
1955 TAI
TAI
01:36:40 +32:23
6
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:42:01 +37:44
7
02:00:20 +56:03

N70

1
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:19
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:53 +12:34
3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:03 +18:44
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:15:04 +19:45
5
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:16:52 +21:33

N75

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:56:28
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:27:41 +31:13

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:44:41
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:56:00 +11:19
3
TON
01:08:05 +23:24
4
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:43:54 +59:13

N8NR

1
00:12:31
2
00:13:55 +01:24
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:14:31 +02:00
4
00:14:53 +02:22
5
00:15:20 +02:49
6
00:15:45 +03:14
7
00:15:57 +03:26
8
00:16:38 +04:07
9
00:17:18 +04:47
10
00:17:51 +05:20
11
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:43 +06:12
12
00:19:09 +06:38
13
00:19:21 +06:50
14
00:22:02 +09:31
15
Vunder
00:22:07 +09:36
16
Astrid EK
2012
00:22:12 +09:41
17
00:22:14 +09:43
18
00:22:22 +09:51
19
00:24:39 +12:08
20
00:24:45 +12:14
21
00:24:49 +12:18
22
00:25:16 +12:45
23
00:28:18 +15:47
24
00:28:26 +15:55
25
00:29:54 +17:23
26
00:30:12 +17:41
27
00:33:12 +20:41
28
Marleen EIGI
2013 x104
x104
00:36:57 +24:26
29
00:37:00 +24:29
30
00:49:30 +36:59
31
00:51:24 +38:53

V

1
SRD
00:23:01
2
SRD
00:23:01
3
SRD
00:24:27 +01:26
4
00:29:03 +06:02
5
00:31:17 +08:16
6
00:42:52 +19:51
7
00:46:29 +23:28
8
00:51:15 +28:14
9
Kati ARTMANN
2001 x19
x19
00:52:39 +29:38
10
00:52:59 +29:58
11
Jari JULGE
1993
00:53:55 +30:54
12
00:54:05 +31:04
13
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:57:05 +34:04
14
01:01:37 +38:36
15
01:01:42 +38:41
16
01:01:42 +38:41
17
01:01:44 +38:43
18
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:02:22 +39:21
19
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:02:22 +39:21
20
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:04:11 +41:10
21
01:05:35 +42:34
22
Klaire KUUSK
1980 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:06:46 +43:45
23
01:06:46 +43:45
24
01:07:22 +44:21
25
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:08:05 +45:04
26
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:56 +45:55
27
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:10:03 +47:02
28
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:11:02 +48:01
29
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:17 +48:16
30
01:11:26 +48:25
31
01:12:35 +49:34
32
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:16:06 +53:05
33
01:16:42 +53:41
34
Siiri MUSTKIVI
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:27 +54:26
35
Inga KASK
1977
01:18:17 +55:16
36
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:16 +56:15
37
01:19:41 +56:40
38
01:20:49 +57:48
39
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:20:49 +57:48
40
01:23:00 +59:59
41
01:23:11 +00:10
42
01:24:32 +01:31
43
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
01:25:58 +02:57
44
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:33 +03:32
45
01:27:04 +04:03
46
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:27:17 +04:16
47
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:27:29 +04:28
48
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:29:26 +06:25
49
Koit LUUS
1967
01:31:12 +08:11
50
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:33:12 +10:11
51
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:33:18 +10:17
52
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:39:16 +16:15
53
01:39:24 +16:23
54
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 x281
x281
01:42:14 +19:13
55
Kristel JUUSU
1989 x70
x70
01:44:25 +21:24
56
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
01:45:29 +22:28
57
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:45:30 +22:29
58
01:45:55 +22:54
59
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:46:09 +23:08
60
01:47:49 +24:48
61
Kaupo PILDER
1978 x47
x47
01:48:54 +25:53
62
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:51:37 +28:36
63
Priit ROOSNUPP
1972 AS Evrox
AS Evrox
01:57:01 +34:00
64
Maret LAAS
1972
01:59:51 +36:50
65
02:01:28 +38:27
66
Triin TEPPO
1990 x120
x120
02:06:33 +43:32
67
Anu ISBERG
1971
02:12:47 +49:46
68
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
02:20:04 +57:03
69
Raul HEINSALU
1969 x411
x411
02:34:18 +11:17
70
Maia SOKK
1976
02:38:43 +15:42
71
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:57:25 +34:24

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Keila-Joa

558 osalejat