Tulemused

13aug.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:09:55
3
Artur VIILMA
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:38:34 +28:39

M12

1
Vunder
00:40:32
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:41:25 +00:53
3
00:49:47 +09:15
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:30 +12:58
5
00:53:48 +13:16
6
00:56:32 +16:00
7
00:56:40 +16:08
8
01:02:44 +22:12
9
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:05:21 +24:49
10
Vunder
01:12:09 +31:37

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:20
2
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:54 +03:34
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:58 +07:38
4
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
00:52:40 +14:20
5
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
00:56:23 +18:03
6
Holger VITSUR
2007 Haabneeme Kool
Haabneeme Kool
01:10:06 +31:46
7
01:36:02 +57:42

M16

1
01:10:26
2
01:14:19 +03:53
3
Danilo MOSCATELLO
2004 Rocca-al-Mare
Rocca-al-Mare
02:37:01 +26:35

M18

1
01:05:59

M21A

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:10
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:59:02 +01:52
3
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
00:59:59 +02:49
4
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:45 +04:35
5
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:14 +05:04
6
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:04:31 +07:21
7
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:09:08 +11:58
8
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:09:49 +12:39
9
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:11:20 +14:10
10
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
01:11:56 +14:46
11
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:15:09 +17:59
12
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:16:50 +19:40
13
SRD
01:28:04 +30:54
14
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
01:31:39 +34:29
15
01:34:47 +37:37
16
Margus MÄLL
1985 GMP CLUBHOTEL
GMP CLUBHOTEL
01:45:08 +47:58
17
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:48:47 +51:37
18
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:57:53 +00:43

M21AL

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:42
2
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:59 +06:17
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:04:30 +12:48
4
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:05:23 +13:41
5
01:06:05 +14:23
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:47 +16:05
7
01:08:33 +16:51
8
Eero RAUN
1974
01:09:04 +17:22
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:56 +18:14
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:11:52 +20:10
11
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:35:17 +43:35
12
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:35:52 +44:10
13
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
01:37:18 +45:36
14
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:38:21 +46:39
15
01:41:18 +49:36
16
01:48:04 +56:22
17
Raini RAAL
1979
01:50:51 +59:09
18
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:56:48 +05:06
19
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
02:22:03 +30:21

M21B

1
00:58:39
2
01:00:03 +01:24
3
01:06:01 +07:22
4
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:10:38 +11:59
5
01:11:57 +13:18
6
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:14:22 +15:43
7
01:14:40 +16:01
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:15:30 +16:51
9
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:32:35 +33:56
10
Joel RILLO
1985
01:40:32 +41:53
11
Jaak PELDES
1992 Fleep
Fleep
01:46:01 +47:22

M21BL

1
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:40:46
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:41:33 +00:47
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:42:20 +01:34
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:42:58 +02:12
5
00:44:11 +03:25
6
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:51:12 +10:26
7
00:52:08 +11:22
8
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:52:53 +12:07
9
00:56:27 +15:41
10
01:08:18 +27:32
11
01:13:43 +32:57
12
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:47 +33:01
13
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:25:40 +44:54
14
Rain PAJUR
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:31:50 +51:04

M21C

1
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:34:42
2
00:36:46 +02:04
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:39:39 +04:57
4
Siim KIBUS
1983
00:41:28 +06:46
5
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:46:41 +11:59
6
00:47:12 +12:30
7
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:50:52 +16:10
8
00:51:03 +16:21
9
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:53:08 +18:26
10
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:56:58 +22:16
11
Mihkel LUKATS
00:59:36 +24:54
12
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
01:02:38 +27:56
13
01:08:11 +33:29
14
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:21 +36:39
15
01:17:19 +42:37
16
01:18:32 +43:50
17
Veiko KURG
1974
01:25:37 +50:55

M35

1
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:18:47
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:32:25 +13:38
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:36:59 +18:12
4
01:38:48 +20:01
5
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:39:45 +20:58
6
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:49:25 +30:38
7
02:10:03 +51:16
8
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
02:29:38 +10:51

M40

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
00:57:13
2
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:02:36 +05:23
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:03:39 +06:26
4
01:04:41 +07:28
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
01:06:02 +08:49
6
01:08:49 +11:36
7
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:14:03 +16:50
8
01:15:41 +18:28
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:25:58 +28:45
10
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:31:26 +34:13
11
01:32:51 +35:38
12
01:33:27 +36:14
13
01:44:06 +46:53
14
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:44:09 +46:56
15
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
02:00:11 +02:58
16
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
02:03:15 +06:02

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:43
2
Tammed
01:02:33 +06:50
3
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:05:36 +09:53
5
01:08:14 +12:31
6
01:10:23 +14:40
7
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:24:10 +28:27
8
TON
01:30:02 +34:19
9
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:42:31 +46:48
10
SRD
02:15:40 +19:57

M50

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:16
2
01:01:47 +00:31
3
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:02:58 +01:42
4
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:23 +04:07
5
01:05:58 +04:42
6
01:12:56 +11:40
7
01:15:01 +13:45
8
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:28 +14:12
9
01:15:56 +14:40
10
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:26:56 +25:40
11
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:37:19 +36:03
12
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
01:53:55 +52:39

M55

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:54:00
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:59:41 +05:41
3
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:01:59 +07:59
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:03:39 +09:39
5
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:04:51 +10:51
6
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:06:14 +12:14
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:06:15 +12:15
8
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:51 +14:51
9
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:16:44 +22:44
10
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:17:18 +23:18
11
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:24:08 +30:08
12
Ivar LAI
1962
01:29:21 +35:21

M60

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:36
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:58:02 +04:26
3
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:06:13 +12:37
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:10:56 +17:20
5
Algirdas SALKAUSKAS
x171
x171
01:11:38 +18:02
6
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:12:39 +19:03
7
01:22:23 +28:47
8
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:23:57 +30:21
9
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:28:58 +35:22
10
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:37:44 +44:08
11
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:45:22 +51:46
12
01:45:56 +52:20
13
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
02:24:37 +31:01

M65

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:46:30
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:46:57 +00:27
3
00:52:21 +05:51
4
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:53:57 +07:27
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:09 +08:39
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:57:39 +11:09
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:58:56 +12:26
8
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:39 +24:09
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:58 +30:28
10
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:38:00 +51:30

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:18
2
00:50:46 +03:28
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:03:18 +16:00
4
01:42:43 +55:25
5
01:42:57 +55:39

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:46:09
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:52:21 +06:12
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:54:45 +08:36
4
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:55:08 +08:59
5
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:01:17 +15:08
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:08:07 +21:58
7
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:12:17 +26:08
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:18:01 +31:52
9
Boris KIRT
1942
01:30:12 +44:03
10
01:30:18 +44:09

M80

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:53:33
2
01:16:26 +22:53
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:35:03 +41:30

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:53:45

M8NR

1
00:09:13
2
00:10:22 +01:09
3
00:11:58 +02:45
4
00:18:39 +09:26
5
00:21:14 +12:01
6
00:33:11 +23:58

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:31
2
00:19:06 +08:35
3
Mathilde PEENSALU
2010 Kuusalu Keskkool
Kuusalu Keskkool
00:32:46 +22:15
4
00:32:50 +22:19
5
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:37:48 +27:17

N12

2
00:26:49
3
00:41:01 +14:12
4
SRD
00:41:24 +14:35
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:44:08 +17:19
6
LSF PT
00:44:28 +17:39
7
00:56:33 +29:44
8
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:45 +29:56
9
00:56:49 +30:00
10
Lee LUHT
2009
01:00:48 +33:59
11
Mirtel OTS
2009
01:01:29 +34:40

N14

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:39:34
2
00:59:57 +20:23
3
SRD
01:04:03 +24:29

N16

1
00:54:57

N18

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:54:21
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:57:53 +03:32
3
Johanna Maria JÕGISU
2002 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:20 +07:59
4
01:23:54 +29:33

N21A

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:58:29
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:01 +01:32
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:30 +05:01
4
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:15:09 +16:40
5
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:20:28 +21:59
6
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:22:04 +23:35
7
Alina KRAMARENKO
1997 SRD
SRD
01:23:12 +24:43
8
01:30:59 +32:30
9
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:36:34 +38:05
10
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:40:55 +42:26
11
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
02:14:37 +16:08

N21B

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:38
2
Britta PANKER
1991 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:28 +23:50
3
01:16:23 +24:45
4
Terje VANAHANS
1984 Kobras
Kobras
01:16:32 +24:54
5
01:18:49 +27:11
6
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:19:10 +27:32
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:26:25 +34:47
8
01:52:11 +00:33

N21C

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:48:25
2
00:58:23 +09:58
3
SRD
01:07:08 +18:43
4
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
01:11:49 +23:24
5
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
01:15:41 +27:16
6
01:16:19 +27:54
7
01:16:30 +28:05
8
01:16:31 +28:06
9
SRD
01:30:24 +41:59
10
01:32:55 +44:30
11
Inga KASK
1977
02:15:08 +26:43

N35

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:28:18

N40

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:23
2
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:04:56 +07:33
3
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:08:00 +10:37
4
Airi KASK
1976
01:09:46 +12:23
5
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:32 +14:09
6
Krista SUPPI
1976
01:12:45 +15:22
7
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:22:25 +25:02

N45

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:54:26
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:30 +06:04
3
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:00:43 +06:17
4
TON
01:03:32 +09:06
5
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:30 +10:04
6
01:06:06 +11:40
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:07:11 +12:45
8
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:26:56 +32:30
9
Inga LIPS
1974
01:31:11 +36:45
10
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:36:09 +41:43
11
01:41:01 +46:35
12
Maret LAAS
1972
02:38:02 +43:36

N50

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:47:14
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:48:51 +01:37
3
00:55:27 +08:13
4
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:58:43 +11:29
5
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:10 +11:56
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:02:36 +15:22
7
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:49 +30:35
8
Piret VITSUR
-0001
01:21:31 +34:17
9
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:22:49 +35:35
10
01:22:50 +35:36
11
01:23:10 +35:56
12
01:44:31 +57:17

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:58
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:55:50 +07:52
3
00:57:58 +10:00
4
01:19:04 +31:06
5
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:26:20 +38:22
6
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:47:07 +59:09
7
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:47:10 +59:12
8
02:06:29 +18:31

N60

1
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:14:10
2
Reet TEPPO
1959
01:35:21 +21:11
3
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:02:13 +48:03

N65

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:02
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:13:42 +08:40
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:44 +11:42

N70

1
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:37

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:01:34
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:13:04 +11:30
3
Epp SULG
1944
02:30:12 +28:38

N80

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:09:24
2
TON
01:46:07 +36:43
3
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
02:21:50 +12:26

N8NR

1
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:11:44
2
00:12:52 +01:08
3
00:13:15 +01:31
4
00:13:29 +01:45
5
00:15:12 +03:28
6
00:16:17 +04:33
7
00:18:50 +07:06
8
Vunder
00:18:55 +07:11
9
00:19:01 +07:17
10
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:20:33 +08:49
11
00:21:11 +09:27
12
00:23:38 +11:54
13
00:25:04 +13:20
14
00:28:45 +17:01
15
00:29:08 +17:24
16
00:34:12 +22:28

V

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:41:36
2
Annika GREENWOOD
1971 Berkshire Orienteers
Berkshire Orienteers
00:54:28 +12:52
3
00:55:06 +13:30
4
00:57:25 +15:49
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:20 +16:44
6
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:36 +17:00
7
01:00:24 +18:48
8
Joel OTS
1975 Estonia teater
Estonia teater
01:01:33 +19:57
9
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
01:02:33 +20:57
10
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:04:33 +22:57
11
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:06:10 +24:34
12
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
01:06:49 +25:13
13
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:14 +28:38
14
01:11:05 +29:29
15
01:11:22 +29:46
16
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:15:29 +33:53
17
01:15:46 +34:10
18
01:17:14 +35:38
19
01:17:49 +36:13
20
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:18:10 +36:34
21
Kitty KUBO
01:18:17 +36:41
22
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:20:45 +39:09
23
Mona Maribel VOOLAID
2006 Extreme
Extreme
01:24:31 +42:55
24
01:24:44 +43:08
25
01:26:00 +44:24
26
01:28:15 +46:39
27
01:28:26 +46:50
28
Ester LEITEN-KUKK
1976 Haiba
Haiba
01:28:34 +46:58
29
Kaidi UNAS
1973
01:28:38 +47:02
30
01:28:47 +47:11
31
01:29:54 +48:18
32
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:30:36 +49:00
33
01:30:50 +49:14
34
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:30:58 +49:22
35
01:37:53 +56:17
36
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
01:40:24 +58:48
37
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:41:17 +59:41
38
01:43:14 +01:38
39
Priit ROOSNUPP
1972 AS Evrox
AS Evrox
01:43:49 +02:13
40
01:44:25 +02:49
41
01:46:29 +04:53
42
01:47:39 +06:03
43
01:47:39 +06:03
44
01:49:33 +07:57
45
01:52:11 +10:35
46
01:57:22 +15:46
47
Sho YANO
1982
02:03:23 +21:47
48
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
02:04:00 +22:24
49
Anu ISBERG
1971
02:08:03 +26:27
50
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
02:08:22 +26:46
51
Toomas ROOLAID
1981 TAOK
TAOK
02:09:54 +28:18
52
Helen OLONEN
-0001
02:13:30 +31:54
53
02:13:33 +31:57
54
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
02:26:55 +45:19
55
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
02:35:50 +54:14
56
02:38:23 +56:47
57
02:39:04 +57:28

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Marko Süld

Aegna

387 osalejat