Tulemused

20aug.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:49

M12

1
Vunder
00:26:29
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:30 +03:01
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:38:20 +11:51
4
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:38:54 +12:25
5
Vunder
00:41:41 +15:12
6
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:07 +16:38
7
00:51:01 +24:32

M14

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:14
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:56 +00:42
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:31 +07:17
4
Ott PILBAS
2007
00:56:58 +20:44
5
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:29:44 +53:30
6
01:33:42 +57:28

M16

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:06
2
01:34:21 +54:15

M18

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
01:03:37
2
01:09:36 +05:59

M21A

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
00:54:56
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:04:43 +09:47
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
01:05:38 +10:42
4
01:06:44 +11:48
5
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:09:34 +14:38
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:17:36 +22:40
7
01:19:09 +24:13
8
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:23:30 +28:34
9
SRD
01:31:49 +36:53
10
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:34:39 +39:43
11
01:42:45 +47:49
12
01:45:05 +50:09
13
01:51:35 +56:39

M21AL

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:39
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:56:16 +00:37
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:14 +01:35
4
00:58:13 +02:34
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:12 +03:33
6
01:00:31 +04:52
7
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:02:12 +06:33
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:05:17 +09:38
9
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:32 +09:53
10
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:05:51 +10:12
11
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:14 +10:35
12
Eero RAUN
1974
01:08:23 +12:44
13
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:13:08 +17:29
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:14:58 +19:19
15
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
01:23:25 +27:46
16
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:32:56 +37:17
17
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:36:34 +40:55
18
Ivar JANSON
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:41:16 +45:37
19
01:43:05 +47:26
20
01:55:49 +00:10
21
01:56:16 +00:37

M21B

1
00:59:46
2
01:06:20 +06:34
3
01:10:22 +10:36
4
01:14:55 +15:09
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:17:01 +17:15
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:18:31 +18:45
7
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:19:00 +19:14
8
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:25:03 +25:17
9
01:39:34 +39:48
10
Jaak PELDES
1992 Fleep
Fleep
01:49:52 +50:06
11
02:01:12 +01:26
12
02:17:37 +17:51
13
03:00:42 +00:56

M21BL

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:27
2
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:49:11 +12:44
3
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:50:38 +14:11
4
00:52:11 +15:44
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:53:12 +16:45
6
00:55:02 +18:35
7
Hannes KEREM
1987 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:55:55 +19:28
8
00:56:03 +19:36
9
00:58:48 +22:21
10
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:30 +33:03
11
01:09:32 +33:05
12
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
01:15:58 +39:31
13
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:40 +42:13

M21C

1
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:29:44
2
00:34:06 +04:22
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:42 +04:58
4
00:38:07 +08:23
5
00:41:53 +12:09
6
00:44:17 +14:33
7
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:44:55 +15:11
8
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:45:11 +15:27
9
00:46:06 +16:22
10
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:47:05 +17:21
11
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:48:00 +18:16
12
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:26 +25:42
13
01:01:29 +31:45
14
01:03:56 +34:12
15
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:07:03 +37:19
16
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
02:30:42 +00:58

M35

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:15
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:10 +00:55
3
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:09 +06:54
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:27:05 +17:50
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:28:13 +18:58
6
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:37:24 +28:09
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:46:58 +37:43

M40

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
00:51:41
2
01:02:23 +10:42
3
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:04:00 +12:19
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:10:39 +18:58
5
01:13:18 +21:37
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:14:13 +22:32
7
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:15:06 +23:25
8
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:18:13 +26:32
9
01:22:51 +31:10
10
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:23:54 +32:13
11
01:25:14 +33:33
12
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
02:01:28 +09:47
13
02:17:11 +25:30

M45

1
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:51
2
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:58:10 +03:19
3
00:58:11 +03:20
4
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:06 +12:15
5
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:24 +14:33
6
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:10:42 +15:51
7
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:11:03 +16:12
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:19:42 +24:51
10
SRD
01:35:57 +41:06

M50

1
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:45
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:20 +00:35
3
01:04:19 +05:34
4
01:08:02 +09:17
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:15:02 +16:17
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:37 +17:52
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:30:41 +31:56
8
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:38:34 +39:49
9
Vahur PALU
1965 Ataste
Ataste
01:39:31 +40:46
10
01:43:38 +44:53

M55

1
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:56:43
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:06 +04:23
3
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:05:04 +08:21
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:05:09 +08:26
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:06:59 +10:16
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:07:21 +10:38
7
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:07:26 +10:43
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:12:12 +15:29
9
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:14:14 +17:31
10
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:24:20 +27:37
11
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:28:00 +31:17
12
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
01:47:18 +50:35
13
02:40:37 +43:54

M60

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:57:40
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:50 +05:10
3
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:03:28 +05:48
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:06:19 +08:39
5
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:24 +12:44
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:10:40 +13:00
7
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:11:15 +13:35
8
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:13:45 +16:05
9
01:32:09 +34:29
10
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:36:19 +38:39
11
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:40:41 +43:01
12
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:42:58 +45:18
13
01:46:35 +48:55
14
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
02:06:22 +08:42

M65

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:50:34
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:53:32 +02:58
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:58:28 +07:54
4
Kalle LUUK
1954
00:59:01 +08:27
5
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:19 +08:45
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:04:43 +14:09
7
01:04:50 +14:16
8
01:05:54 +15:20
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:13 +26:39
10
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:19:50 +29:16
11
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
02:06:30 +15:56

M70

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:45
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:45:08 +01:23
3
00:45:38 +01:53
4
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:59 +17:14
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:18:13 +34:28
6
01:40:07 +56:22

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:46:04
2
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:54 +00:50
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:51:14 +05:10
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:54:16 +08:12
5
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:54:17 +08:13
6
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:56:59 +10:55
7
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:58:32 +12:28
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:59:35 +13:31
9
01:00:04 +14:00
10
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:07:49 +21:45
11
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:10:51 +24:47
12
Boris KIRT
1942
01:18:36 +32:32
14
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:31:05 +45:01
15
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:57:34 +11:30

M80

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:32:12
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:34:16 +02:04
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:36:20 +04:08
4
00:48:05 +15:53

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:15:11

M8NR

1
00:11:07
2
00:12:06 +00:59
3
00:12:30 +01:23
4
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:35 +01:28
6
00:18:30 +07:23
7
00:18:41 +07:34
8
00:23:16 +12:09
9
00:25:18 +14:11
10
00:25:54 +14:47
11
Kaarel REA
2016
00:26:37 +15:30
12
00:27:22 +16:15
13
00:28:26 +17:19
14
00:43:39 +32:32

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:08:51
2
00:13:26 +04:35

N12

2
LSF PT
00:27:26
3
SRD
00:34:27 +07:01
4
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:36:42 +09:16
5
00:38:49 +11:23
6
Lee LUHT
2009
00:44:05 +16:39
7
00:50:43 +23:17
8
01:02:24 +34:58
9
01:05:05 +37:39
10
02:30:34 +03:08

N14

1
00:39:32
2
00:42:42 +03:10
3
00:43:03 +03:31
4
00:43:05 +03:33
5
02:30:21 +50:49

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
00:54:47

N18

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:43:44
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:47:38 +03:54
3
00:49:35 +05:51
4
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:40 +06:56
5
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:18 +08:34

N21A

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:21
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:08 +03:47
3
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:12:34 +16:13
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:15:12 +18:51
5
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:21:32 +25:11
6
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:29:43 +33:22

N21B

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:54:11
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:20 +02:09
3
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
00:57:21 +03:10
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
00:58:51 +04:40
5
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:05 +10:54
6
01:09:07 +14:56
7
Triin SOHA
1984
01:09:40 +15:29
8
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:17:56 +23:45
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:24:53 +30:42

N21C

1
00:50:12
2
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
00:55:26 +05:14
3
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:27 +18:15
4
01:08:29 +18:17
5
01:14:06 +23:54
6
01:27:42 +37:30
7
Tea REA
1975
01:31:32 +41:20
8
Triin SOKK
1981
01:36:14 +46:02
9
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:12:20 +22:08

N35

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:25
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
01:10:13 +00:48
3
01:32:43 +23:18
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:36:24 +26:59
5
Elina VIVIOJA
02:41:18 +31:53

N40

1
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:59:09
2
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:06:23 +07:14
3
Airi KASK
1976
01:07:22 +08:13
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:15 +09:06
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:16:28 +17:19
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:37:30 +38:21

N45

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:54:35
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:56:10 +01:35
3
TON
00:56:46 +02:11
4
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:57:35 +03:00
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:57:57 +03:22
6
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:00:31 +05:56
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:52 +07:17
8
01:03:31 +08:56
9
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:33 +22:58
10
01:19:18 +24:43
11
Inga LIPS
1974
01:36:45 +42:10
12
01:43:43 +49:08
13
Maret LAAS
1972
01:56:02 +01:27

N50

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:54:50
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:56:07 +01:17
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:01:39 +06:49
4
01:08:08 +13:18
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:09:53 +15:03
6
01:11:18 +16:28
7
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
01:13:15 +18:25
8
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:20:01 +25:11
9
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:16 +26:26
10
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:25:29 +30:39
11
01:31:05 +36:15
12
01:31:20 +36:30

N55

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:53:23
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:43 +02:20
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:01:48 +08:25
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:35 +09:12
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:52 +11:29
6
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:52 +12:29
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:06:28 +13:05
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:18:44 +25:21
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:48 +25:25
10
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:19:08 +25:45
11
01:26:55 +33:32
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:31:10 +37:47
13
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:31:15 +37:52

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:38
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:18 +12:40
3
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:04:56 +12:18

N65

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:55
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:49 +09:54
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:11:32 +15:37
4
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:26 +23:31
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:41 +31:46

N70

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:34
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:50 +11:16
3
01:31:08 +24:34

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:43:08
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:00:46 +17:38
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:18:50 +35:42

N80

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:45:30
2
TON
01:11:36 +26:06

N8NR

1
00:09:58
2
00:16:33 +06:35
3
00:16:46 +06:48
4
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:17:01 +07:03
5
00:17:25 +07:27
6
00:17:39 +07:41
7
00:17:43 +07:45
8
00:18:01 +08:03
9
00:18:32 +08:34
10
00:18:37 +08:39
11
00:18:46 +08:48
12
Liise UDAM
2015
00:19:12 +09:14
13
00:20:10 +10:12
14
00:20:25 +10:27
15
Vunder
00:23:37 +13:39
16
00:26:25 +16:27
17
00:30:54 +20:56

V

1
00:18:46
2
00:26:53 +08:07
3
00:30:21 +11:35
4
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:32:01 +13:15
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:04 +17:18
6
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:05 +22:19
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:14 +22:28
8
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:47:42 +28:56
9
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:11 +29:25
10
00:48:57 +30:11
11
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
00:52:30 +33:44
12
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:40 +33:54
13
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:20 +34:34
14
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
00:55:25 +36:39
15
00:56:33 +37:47
16
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:54 +38:08
17
00:57:21 +38:35
18
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:47 +40:01
19
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:59:30 +40:44
20
01:00:02 +41:16
21
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:00:11 +41:25
22
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:01:40 +42:54
23
Raivo MITT
1971
01:03:20 +44:34
24
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:34 +45:48
25
01:05:27 +46:41
26
01:11:46 +53:00
27
01:12:44 +53:58
28
Anna KUUSK
1990
01:14:47 +56:01
29
01:16:23 +57:37
30
01:19:02 +00:16
31
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:25:06 +06:20
32
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:25:10 +06:24
33
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:27:16 +08:30
34
01:27:45 +08:59
35
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:27:47 +09:01
36
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
01:30:50 +12:04
37
Aivar LIIVRAND
1962 TutiVaps
TutiVaps
01:31:40 +12:54
38
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:31:56 +13:10
39
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:32:15 +13:29
40
01:34:06 +15:20
41
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:36:55 +18:09
42
01:37:09 +18:23
43
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:41:22 +22:36
44
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:43:26 +24:40
45
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:44:42 +25:56
46
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:45:12 +26:26
47
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:47:53 +29:07
48
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:49:39 +30:53
49
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
02:05:07 +46:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Margus Klementsov

Venemäe

389 osalejat