Tulemused

27aug.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:04:39
2
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:27 +05:48
3
00:14:22 +09:43
4
00:14:29 +09:50

M12

1
00:15:58
2
00:16:22 +00:24
3
00:16:32 +00:34
4
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:17:37 +01:39
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:11 +04:13
6
00:21:22 +05:24
7
00:22:13 +06:15
8
00:31:11 +15:13
9
Antero SIMON
x464
x464
00:35:51 +19:53
10
Armin VALD
2009 x105
x105
00:48:54 +32:56
11
Kert TRAMPÄRK
2008 x108
x108
00:49:11 +33:13
12
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:55:15 +39:17
13
Henri KIRCHENBERG
x163
x163
01:00:34 +44:36
15
Marten SARNA
2010 x158
x158
01:00:36 +44:38
16
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:10 +50:12

M14

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:18:30
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:03 +01:33
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:38 +02:08
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:16 +07:46
5
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:28:59 +10:29
6
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:30:15 +11:45
7
00:49:31 +31:01
8
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
00:50:37 +32:07

M16

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:17
2
Rein JÕGISMAN
2006 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:51 +08:34
3
00:34:58 +10:41
4
00:39:12 +14:55

M18

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:26:12
2
00:42:07 +15:55

M21A

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:14
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:49 +01:35
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:41:43 +02:29
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:59 +02:45
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:44:49 +05:35
6
SRD
00:45:51 +06:37
7
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:59 +06:45
8
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:02 +08:48
9
00:49:38 +10:24
10
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:55 +10:41
11
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:50:20 +11:06
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:52:59 +13:45
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:55:56 +16:42
14
00:56:06 +16:52
15
00:57:19 +18:05
16
01:15:44 +36:30

M21AL

1
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:30:39
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:30:47 +00:08
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:53 +01:14
4
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:16 +01:37
5
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:26 +01:47
6
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:34:18 +03:39
7
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:49 +04:10
8
00:35:06 +04:27
9
Eero RAUN
1974
00:35:31 +04:52
10
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:03 +05:24
11
00:36:33 +05:54
12
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:37:02 +06:23
13
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:37:39 +07:00
14
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:38:07 +07:28
15
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:07 +08:28
16
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
00:39:26 +08:47
17
00:39:43 +09:04
18
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:41:56 +11:17
19
00:43:08 +12:29
20
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:23 +13:44
21
Davor TAMM
1997
00:45:55 +15:16
22
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:46:26 +15:47
23
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:46:50 +16:11
24
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:48:51 +18:12
25
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
00:51:19 +20:40
26
Leho OKAS
1974
00:52:01 +21:22
27
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:55:07 +24:28
28
00:57:17 +26:38
29
01:04:53 +34:14
30
Sander KARASK
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:05:58 +35:19
31
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:13:27 +42:48

M21B

1
00:36:15
2
00:37:25 +01:10
3
00:37:36 +01:21
4
00:37:54 +01:39
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:05 +01:50
6
Jari JULGE
1993
00:39:24 +03:09
7
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:39:30 +03:15
8
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:45:59 +09:44
9
00:46:33 +10:18
10
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:47:23 +11:08
11
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:49:06 +12:51
12
00:49:54 +13:39
13
Aivar OTS
1982
00:59:51 +23:36
14
01:04:35 +28:20
15
01:06:34 +30:19
16
01:11:37 +35:22
17
01:21:53 +45:38
18
01:25:59 +49:44
19
TON
01:30:20 +54:05

M21BL

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:19:48
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:21:07 +01:19
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:22:23 +02:35
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:25:36 +05:48
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:26:03 +06:15
6
00:26:06 +06:18
7
00:33:09 +13:21
8
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:34:25 +14:37
9
Raini RAAL
1979
00:35:05 +15:17
10
00:36:16 +16:28
11
00:42:06 +22:18
12
01:10:21 +50:33

M21C

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:22:01
2
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:22:41 +00:40
3
00:23:36 +01:35
4
00:25:45 +03:44
5
00:26:58 +04:57
6
00:28:26 +06:25
7
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:29:36 +07:35
8
00:30:43 +08:42
9
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:33:37 +11:36
10
Juhan MURU
1977 Norma
Norma
00:33:51 +11:50
11
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:35:19 +13:18
12
00:40:34 +18:33
13
00:45:02 +23:01
14
Sho YANO
1982
00:52:56 +30:55
15
00:55:23 +33:22
16
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:56:21 +34:20
17
Arnet UDE
1999 x207
x207
00:56:59 +34:58
DQ
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
 

M35

1
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
00:45:38
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:46:42 +01:04
3
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:47:46 +02:08
4
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:50:18 +04:40
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:53:15 +07:37
6
00:54:03 +08:25
7
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:07 +12:29
8
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
00:58:37 +12:59
9
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:15 +14:37
10
01:01:40 +16:02
11
Siim KOKK
1975
01:02:27 +16:49
12
01:03:48 +18:10
13
01:14:03 +28:25

M40

1
00:35:48
2
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:37:51 +02:03
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
00:39:00 +03:12
4
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:39:39 +03:51
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:42:19 +06:31
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:43:04 +07:16
7
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:47:06 +11:18
8
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:49:43 +13:55
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:50:24 +14:36
10
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:40 +15:52
11
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:51:41 +15:53
12
00:53:41 +17:53
13
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:55:17 +19:29
14
00:55:24 +19:36
15
00:57:50 +22:02
16
00:58:02 +22:14
17
00:58:12 +22:24
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:00:00 +24:12
19
01:04:59 +29:11
20
Fred ANTSU
1976
01:31:10 +55:22

M45

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:32:12
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:19 +00:07
3
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:33:57 +01:45
4
SRD
00:34:24 +02:12
5
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:44 +02:32
6
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:43 +03:31
7
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
00:38:28 +06:16
8
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:39:30 +07:18
9
00:39:34 +07:22
10
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:40:37 +08:25
11
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:01 +09:49
12
00:42:23 +10:11
13
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:36 +11:24
14
TON
00:45:35 +13:23
15
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:26 +14:14
16
00:46:48 +14:36
17
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:47:37 +15:25
18
SRD
00:51:09 +18:57
19
Tauno VARE
1974
00:58:22 +26:10
20
01:16:07 +43:55

M50

1
00:35:26
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:54 +00:28
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:06 +00:40
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:37:44 +02:18
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:21 +03:55
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:40:39 +05:13
8
00:47:30 +12:04
9
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:49:49 +14:23
10
00:50:47 +15:21
11
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:51:49 +16:23
12
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
00:52:56 +17:30
13
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:13 +18:47
14
01:22:48 +47:22

M55

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:32:43
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:34:57 +02:14
3
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:36:34 +03:51
4
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:36:40 +03:57
5
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:37:33 +04:50
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:38:15 +05:32
7
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:38:45 +06:02
8
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:43 +07:00
9
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:40:37 +07:54
10
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:45:32 +12:49
11
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:46:47 +14:04
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:48:29 +15:46
13
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
00:59:44 +27:01
14
01:00:50 +28:07
15
01:06:11 +33:28

M60

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:10
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:37:11 +05:01
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:07 +05:57
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:38:11 +06:01
5
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:00 +06:50
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:46:22 +14:12
7
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:46:31 +14:21
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:52:42 +20:32
9
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:53:45 +21:35
10
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
00:54:03 +21:53
11
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:58:26 +26:16
12
00:58:47 +26:37
13
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:03:04 +30:54
14
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:05:59 +33:49

M65

1
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:28:05
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:30:10 +02:05
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:30:36 +02:31
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:40 +02:35
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:19 +03:14
6
00:31:20 +03:15
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:35:54 +07:49
8
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:43 +09:38
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:22 +15:17
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
00:48:55 +20:50

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:25:34
2
00:28:01 +02:27
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:57 +03:23
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:05 +03:31
5
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:36:46 +11:12
6
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:23 +16:49
7
00:50:40 +25:06
8
01:13:41 +48:07

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:29:13
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:31:03 +01:50
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:46 +02:33
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:33:16 +04:03
5
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:33:31 +04:18
6
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:37:02 +07:49
7
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:40:15 +11:02
8
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:44:35 +15:22
9
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:45:06 +15:53
10
Boris KIRT
1942
00:52:28 +23:15
11
00:52:29 +23:16
12
00:57:51 +28:38
DQ
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
 

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:22:36
2
00:54:34 +31:58

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:38:08
2
Edmund VESKI
-0001
00:57:36 +19:28

M8NR

1
00:07:49
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:08:16 +00:27
3
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:09:38 +01:49
4
00:09:58 +02:09
5
00:12:18 +04:29
6
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:23 +04:34
7
00:12:36 +04:47
8
00:14:06 +06:17
9
00:14:57 +07:08
10
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:18 +07:29
11
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:21 +07:32
12
00:16:23 +08:34
13
00:17:23 +09:34
14
00:21:15 +13:26
16
00:23:21 +15:32
17
Karel METS
2018
00:23:30 +15:41
18
00:30:32 +22:43
19
00:30:38 +22:49
20
00:36:20 +28:31
21
00:42:59 +35:10
DQ
 

N10TR

1
00:06:08
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:13:01 +06:53
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:14:29 +08:21
4
00:14:34 +08:26
5
Elina TOOM
2011
00:14:41 +08:33

N12

2
SRD
00:14:58
3
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:16:18 +01:20
4
LSF PT
00:17:14 +02:16
5
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:33 +03:35
7
00:20:57 +05:59
8
00:23:35 +08:37
9
Lee LUHT
2009
00:25:59 +11:01
10
Tekla KUUSK
00:29:38 +14:40
11
Joanna BUSCH
2009 x301
x301
00:29:39 +14:41
12
00:32:50 +17:52

N14

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:12:31
2
SRD
00:13:14 +00:43
3
00:15:54 +03:23
4
SRD
00:17:55 +05:24
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:19:43 +07:12
6
Triin TRAMPÄRK
2006 x110
x110
00:49:05 +36:34

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
00:28:50
2
00:31:06 +02:16
3
00:57:46 +28:56
4
01:00:19 +31:29

N18

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:46
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:34 +07:48
3
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:30:35 +07:49

N21A

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:37
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:41 +03:04
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:29 +03:52
4
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:44:21 +09:44
5
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
00:54:28 +19:51
6
00:58:57 +24:20
7
Liis KULLAMAA
x398
x398
01:07:27 +32:50
8
Kadi KUUSK
1985
01:08:41 +34:04
9
01:23:06 +48:29

N21B

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:26:17
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:30:25 +04:08
3
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:31:08 +04:51
4
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
00:31:15 +04:58
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:40 +05:23
6
00:31:47 +05:30
7
00:34:39 +08:22
8
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:35:24 +09:07
9
Triin SOHA
1984
00:36:01 +09:44
10
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:36:08 +09:51
11
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
00:40:32 +14:15
12
SRD
00:40:59 +14:42
13
00:44:17 +18:00
14
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:45:52 +19:35
15
00:45:55 +19:38
16
Triin KASS
1990
00:51:47 +25:30
17
00:52:40 +26:23
18
Gerda ARR
1980
00:55:53 +29:36
19
01:04:16 +37:59
20
01:16:59 +50:42
21
Margot KÜNNAPUU
1974 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
01:17:01 +50:44
22
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:21:10 +54:53
23
Mari KOPPEL
1989 x472
x472
01:38:21 +12:04

N21C

1
00:31:15
2
00:32:00 +00:45
3
00:34:47 +03:32
4
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:35:17 +04:02
5
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:36:38 +05:23
6
00:37:55 +06:40
7
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:10 +09:55
8
Maria REINSTEIN
1999 x204
x204
00:56:56 +25:41
9
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:02:06 +30:51
10
01:04:28 +33:13
11
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:11:22 +40:07
12
01:19:35 +48:20

N35

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:35:13
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:46 +00:33
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:03 +00:50
4
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:35 +01:22
5
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:40:20 +05:07
6
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:20 +09:07
7
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:46:04 +10:51
8
00:50:27 +15:14
9
00:51:32 +16:19

N40

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:21
2
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:32:17 +03:56
3
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:19 +04:58
4
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:55 +05:34
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:56 +09:35
6
Tiiu MAMERS
1977
00:43:36 +15:15
7
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:43:49 +15:28
8
00:48:20 +19:59
9
Marjaane KALF
1977 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
01:05:46 +37:25
DQ
 

N45

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:29:43
2
TON
00:31:32 +01:49
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:13 +02:30
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:40 +02:57
5
Kadi TAALBERG
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:20 +03:37
6
00:35:25 +05:42
7
00:37:22 +07:39
8
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:07 +09:24
9
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:42:53 +13:10
10
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:18 +24:35
11
Pirje RAIDMA
1972 x218
x218
01:21:31 +51:48
12
01:21:35 +51:52
DQ
 

N50

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:26:02
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:30:26 +04:24
3
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:28 +04:26
4
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:32:26 +06:24
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:32:29 +06:27
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:17 +10:15
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:39:57 +13:55
8
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
00:40:50 +14:48
9
00:42:07 +16:05
10
00:55:33 +29:31

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:27:22
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:30:49 +03:27
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:32 +08:10
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:46 +08:24
5
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:36:03 +08:41
6
00:36:22 +09:00
7
00:36:53 +09:31
8
00:36:54 +09:32
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:39:48 +12:26
10
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:43:23 +16:01
11
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:55:09 +27:47
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:55:21 +27:59
13
01:11:36 +44:14
14
01:13:33 +46:11

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:50
2
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:40:37 +07:47
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:15 +14:25
4
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:54:27 +21:37
5
Reet TEPPO
1959
01:03:02 +30:12
6
01:08:10 +35:20

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:30:09
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:25 +01:16
3
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:59 +10:50
4
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:43:05 +12:56
5
Kaja RAHU
1955 TAI
TAI
00:47:54 +17:45

N70

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:24
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:47 +01:23
3
00:47:01 +11:37

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:21:29
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:23:22 +01:53
3
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:23 +01:54
4
Epp SULG
1944
00:33:43 +12:14

N80

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:24:28
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:31:32 +07:04
3
TON
00:33:35 +09:07
4
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:40:10 +15:42

N8NR

1
00:07:51
2
00:08:09 +00:18
3
00:08:53 +01:02
4
00:09:19 +01:28
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:09:53 +02:02
6
00:10:01 +02:10
7
00:11:41 +03:50
8
00:11:51 +04:00
9
00:12:11 +04:20
10
00:12:34 +04:43
11
00:12:44 +04:53
12
00:12:55 +05:04
13
00:12:56 +05:05
14
00:13:50 +05:59
15
00:14:30 +06:39
16
00:15:05 +07:14
17
00:15:16 +07:25
18
00:16:16 +08:25
19
00:16:52 +09:01
20
00:20:57 +13:06
21
00:21:15 +13:24
22
Iris TAMME
2017
00:21:35 +13:44
23
00:29:42 +21:51
24
00:32:11 +24:20
25
Käre PEHK
2018
00:35:50 +27:59
26
00:41:48 +33:57

V

1
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:00:00
2
00:00:00
3
Nikita OSTRETSOV
2005 SRD
SRD
00:05:34 +05:34
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:15:12 +15:12
5
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:24:51 +24:51
6
00:25:50 +25:50
7
Rasmus RANDMA
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:29:13 +29:13
8
00:29:33 +29:33
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:33:48 +33:48
10
Kalle LUUK
1954
00:35:01 +35:01
11
00:35:23 +35:23
12
Anete PETERSON
1986 PERH
PERH
00:37:34 +37:34
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:29 +38:29
14
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:39:42 +39:42
15
00:40:33 +40:33
16
00:43:11 +43:11
17
00:43:29 +43:29
18
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:19 +44:19
19
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:44:52 +44:52
20
Inga LIPS
1974
00:46:07 +46:07
21
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:52 +46:52
22
00:47:49 +47:49
23
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:55 +47:55
24
00:48:24 +48:24
25
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:13 +49:13
26
00:54:02 +54:02
27
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
00:54:32 +54:32
28
00:55:44 +55:44
29
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:56:23 +56:23
30
00:56:45 +56:45
31
Jarmo KARING
x461
x461
00:58:03 +58:03
32
Malle LIIV
1956 x121
x121
00:58:06 +58:06
33
Marju NORVIK
1982 Flores Aed OÜ
Flores Aed OÜ
00:58:07 +58:07
34
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:00:27 +00:27
35
Priit ROOSNUPP
1972 AS Evrox
AS Evrox
01:03:25 +03:25
36
Kristi PARTS
1979 Kiili SK
Kiili SK
01:03:31 +03:31
37
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:47 +03:47
38
01:04:25 +04:25
39
Veiko BUSCH
-0001
01:05:31 +05:31
40
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:09 +06:09
41
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:07:18 +07:18
42
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:07:51 +07:51
43
Inga KASK
1977
01:09:19 +09:19
44
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:10:45 +10:45
45
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:12:06 +12:06
46
01:13:41 +13:41
47
Kerti GORDON
1947 Koop
Koop
01:13:47 +13:47
48
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:02 +17:02
49
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:17:07 +17:07
50
01:17:21 +17:21
51
01:17:48 +17:48
52
01:21:27 +21:27
53
Tarmo MAMERS
1969 B.A.N.K.
B.A.N.K.
01:21:28 +21:28
54
01:28:58 +28:58
55
01:30:36 +30:36
56
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:31:35 +31:35
57
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:32:26 +32:26
58
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:37:31 +37:31
59
01:39:31 +39:31
60
Ahti SEIER
1982
01:41:02 +41:02
61
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:44:24 +44:24
62
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:06:12 +06:12
63
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
02:12:18 +12:18

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Marek Karm

Saue

522 osalejat