Tulemused

03sept.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:05

M12

1
00:22:23
2
00:25:49 +03:26
3
Vunder
00:32:33 +10:10
4
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:35:07 +12:44
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:10 +16:47
6
Vunder
00:44:15 +21:52

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:30
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:54 +02:24
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:53 +09:23
4
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
00:32:37 +10:07
5
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
00:46:42 +24:12
6
Mihkel OTS
2008
00:50:25 +27:55
7
00:51:37 +29:07
8
01:00:40 +38:10

M16

1
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:22
2
00:58:06 +19:44

M18

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:51:05

M21A

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:48:58
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
00:54:51 +05:53
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:52 +10:54
4
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:02:16 +13:18
5
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:07:29 +18:31
6
01:08:33 +19:35
7
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:09:37 +20:39
8
01:11:02 +22:04
9
01:16:00 +27:02
10
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:19:39 +30:41
11
01:26:04 +37:06

M21AL

1
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
00:40:37
2
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:41 +01:04
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:42:03 +01:26
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:14 +01:37
5
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:42:44 +02:07
6
00:42:56 +02:19
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:25 +03:48
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:46:45 +06:08
9
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:11 +07:34
10
SRD
00:51:27 +10:50
11
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:41 +11:04
12
Eero RAUN
1974
00:53:46 +13:09
13
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:54:02 +13:25
14
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:39 +14:02
15
Davor TAMM
1997
00:56:23 +15:46
16
00:56:41 +16:04
17
Leho OKAS
1974
00:57:04 +16:27
18
Jaan SALUVERE
00:57:13 +16:36
19
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
00:57:58 +17:21
20
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:59:52 +19:15
21
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:00:23 +19:46
22
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:04:19 +23:42
23
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
01:04:51 +24:14
24
01:04:57 +24:20
25
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:42 +25:05
26
01:06:17 +25:40
27
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:41:22 +00:45

M21B

1
00:48:44
2
00:50:28 +01:44
3
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:53:46 +05:02
4
00:56:39 +07:55
5
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:02:38 +13:54
6
Ott VIIRMANN
1987 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:04:32 +15:48
7
01:05:26 +16:42
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:06:39 +17:55
9
01:10:56 +22:12
10
Aivar OTS
1982
01:20:02 +31:18
11
01:24:00 +35:16
12
01:25:46 +37:02
13
01:25:47 +37:03
14
01:28:44 +40:00
15
01:32:40 +43:56

M21BL

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:28:22
2
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
00:28:40 +00:18
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:29:27 +01:05
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:29:34 +01:12
5
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:36:06 +07:44
6
00:36:58 +08:36
7
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:37:55 +09:33
8
00:39:22 +11:00
9
00:40:07 +11:45
10
Kaspar KLETTENBER
VP
VP
00:41:22 +13:00
11
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:42:30 +14:08
12
Dimitri LOGOVOI
VP
VP
00:43:45 +15:23
13
Harald OTSUS
Vahipataljon
Vahipataljon
00:44:20 +15:58
14
Daniel RÜÜTEL
VP
VP
00:45:34 +17:12
15
Aleksei SHVED
1999 SRD
SRD
00:50:14 +21:52
16
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:53:38 +25:16
17
00:53:44 +25:22
18
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:22 +35:00
19
01:04:48 +36:26
20
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:52 +36:30

M21C

1
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:28:30
2
00:29:05 +00:35
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:30:20 +01:50
4
00:30:59 +02:29
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:31:58 +03:28
6
00:32:17 +03:47
7
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:02 +04:32
8
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:13 +06:43
9
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:36:32 +08:02
10
Lauri PERV
1989
00:37:46 +09:16
11
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:38:55 +10:25
12
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:43:36 +15:06
13
00:44:31 +16:01
14
00:44:54 +16:24
15
Jaak PELDES
1992 Fleep
Fleep
00:47:23 +18:53
16
00:52:41 +24:11
17
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:54:57 +26:27
18
Veiko KURG
1974
00:57:58 +29:28
19
01:00:18 +31:48
20
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:33 +34:03
21
01:05:05 +36:35
22
Sho YANO
1982
01:12:23 +43:53

M35

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:30
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:55:33 +05:03
3
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:58:22 +07:52
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:02:01 +11:31
5
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:38 +16:08
6
01:07:02 +16:32
7
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:08:12 +17:42
8
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:09:18 +18:48
9
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:09:51 +19:21
10
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:13:25 +22:55
11
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
01:13:55 +23:25
12
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:14:09 +23:39
13
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:19:38 +29:08
14
01:29:16 +38:46
15
01:34:35 +44:05

M40

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:46:46
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:48:51 +02:05
3
00:50:34 +03:48
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:51:47 +05:01
5
00:52:27 +05:41
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:53:43 +06:57
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:55:08 +08:22
8
00:56:17 +09:31
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:59:41 +12:55
10
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:00:04 +13:18
11
Siim KOKK
1975
01:01:01 +14:15
12
01:03:48 +17:02
13
01:08:10 +21:24
14
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
01:24:25 +37:39

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:38
2
00:44:11 +02:33
3
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:07 +04:29
4
00:46:14 +04:36
5
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:47:19 +05:41
6
SRD
00:49:36 +07:58
7
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:46 +09:08
8
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
00:51:03 +09:25
9
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:55:56 +14:18
10
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
00:57:47 +16:09
11
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:00:28 +18:50
12
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:11:39 +30:01
13
SRD
01:14:41 +33:03
14
01:43:13 +01:35
15
02:10:52 +29:14

M50

1
00:42:35
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:29 +04:54
3
00:47:57 +05:22
4
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:28 +06:53
5
00:50:50 +08:15
6
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:52:25 +09:50
7
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:52:42 +10:07
8
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:57:12 +14:37
9
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:22 +14:47
10
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:13:38 +31:03
11
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:22:55 +40:20
12
01:26:37 +44:02

M55

1
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:44
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:47:03 +01:19
3
Ivar LAI
1962
00:47:30 +01:46
4
00:49:09 +03:25
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:49:15 +03:31
6
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:49:27 +03:43
7
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:51:40 +05:56
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:52:48 +07:04
9
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:52:49 +07:05
10
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:54:45 +09:01
11
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:00:40 +14:56
12
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:05 +15:21
13
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:03:11 +17:27

M60

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:40:32
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:39 +01:07
3
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:28 +05:56
4
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:58 +08:26
5
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:51:24 +10:52
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:52:53 +12:21
7
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:52:54 +12:22
8
00:56:45 +16:13
9
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
00:57:18 +16:46
10
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:58:44 +18:12
11
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:04:08 +23:36
12
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:05:11 +24:39
13
01:10:52 +30:20
14
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:12:45 +32:13
15
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:19:20 +38:48
16
Joel KASS
1958
01:23:00 +42:28
17
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:26:36 +46:04

M65

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:40:00
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:42:09 +02:09
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:42:46 +02:46
4
00:44:54 +04:54
5
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:49:06 +09:06
6
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:43 +15:43
7
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:22 +17:22
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:59:00 +19:00
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:20 +25:20
10
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:08:49 +28:49
11
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:23:39 +43:39

M70

1
00:33:44
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:58 +04:14
3
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:22 +15:38
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:52:58 +19:14

M75

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:27:17
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:33:54 +06:37
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:35:37 +08:20
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:39 +13:22
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:40:46 +13:29
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:08 +18:51
7
00:48:31 +21:14
8
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:51:25 +24:08
9
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:51:41 +24:24
10
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:52:19 +25:02
11
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:57:23 +30:06
12
01:01:48 +34:31
13
Boris KIRT
1942
01:01:49 +34:32
14
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:02:10 +34:53

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:34:02
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:34:20 +00:18
3
00:46:53 +12:51
4
01:16:06 +42:04

M85

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:21:03
2
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:22:19 +01:16

M8NR

1
00:09:11
2
00:09:39 +00:28
3
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:39 +01:28
4
00:16:03 +06:52
5
Elina TOOM
2011
00:18:14 +09:03
6
00:20:30 +11:19
7
00:20:31 +11:20
8
00:20:36 +11:25
9
Kert VIIRMANN
2014 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:20:38 +11:27
10
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:23:53 +14:42
11
00:26:21 +17:10
12
00:28:07 +18:56
13
00:28:32 +19:21

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:08:17
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:12:52 +04:35
3
00:15:44 +07:27
4
00:16:59 +08:42

N12

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:25:58
2
00:29:49 +03:51
3
LSF PT
00:31:29 +05:31
4
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:23 +08:25
5
00:35:01 +09:03
6
SRD
00:45:04 +19:06
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:45:09 +19:11

N14

1
SRD
00:26:21
2
00:29:01 +02:40
3
SRD
00:29:25 +03:04
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:32 +03:11

N16

1
00:37:48
2
01:12:26 +34:38

N18

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:31:57
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:30 +08:33
3
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:05 +10:08

N21A

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:56
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:37 +01:41
3
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:37 +04:41
4
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:10 +07:14
5
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:50:36 +07:40
6
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:56:25 +13:29
7
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
00:57:04 +14:08
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:00:39 +17:43
9
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:01:22 +18:26
10
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:38 +21:42
11
01:08:32 +25:36
12
01:09:17 +26:21

N21B

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:49
2
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:48:05 +07:16
3
00:56:36 +15:47
4
Triin SOHA
1984
00:58:06 +17:17
5
00:59:30 +18:41
6
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:01:09 +20:20
7
Triin KASS
1990
01:01:52 +21:03
8
01:09:17 +28:28
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:10:45 +29:56
10
01:27:04 +46:15
11
01:31:30 +50:41
12
01:37:46 +56:57
13
01:39:08 +58:19
14
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:52:38 +11:49

N21C

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:32:41
2
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:40:04 +07:23
3
00:43:06 +10:25
4
00:43:25 +10:44
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:43:45 +11:04
6
00:49:19 +16:38
7
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:30 +16:49
8
00:51:47 +19:06
9
00:55:13 +22:32
10
00:55:47 +23:06
11
00:57:10 +24:29
12
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:57:24 +24:43
13
00:58:23 +25:42
15
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:31 +32:50
16
01:07:50 +35:09
17
01:08:53 +36:12
18
01:09:37 +36:56
19
01:11:33 +38:52
20
01:16:48 +44:07

N35

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:37
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:53:26 +07:49
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:10 +12:33
4
01:03:24 +17:47
5
Merle LEIB
1985
01:04:21 +18:44
6
01:07:04 +21:27
7
01:12:26 +26:49
8
01:35:32 +49:55

N40

1
Tammed
00:44:38
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:06 +02:28
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:34 +02:56
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:48:07 +03:29
5
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:06:02 +21:24
6
Airi KASK
1976
01:07:17 +22:39
7
Tiiu MAMERS
1977
01:20:08 +35:30
8
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
01:26:01 +41:23

N45

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:48:42
2
TON
00:49:39 +00:57
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:49:44 +01:02
4
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:52:30 +03:48
5
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:58:29 +09:47
6
01:00:34 +11:52
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:41 +12:59
8
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:01:53 +13:11
9
Inga LIPS
1974
01:02:07 +13:25
10
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:19:42 +31:00
11
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:23:37 +34:55

N50

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:44:43
2
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:47:47 +03:04
3
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:59 +03:16
4
00:49:10 +04:27
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:50:25 +05:42
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:09 +13:26
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:00:13 +15:30
8
01:17:09 +32:26

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:26
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:49 +02:23
3
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:49:11 +07:45
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:55 +08:29
5
00:51:24 +09:58
6
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:01:43 +20:17
7
01:03:50 +22:24
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:07:04 +25:38
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:09:17 +27:51
10
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:09:28 +28:02
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:10:59 +29:33
12
Kadri PRANTS
1970 Neeme Pood&Kohvik
Neeme Pood&Kohvik
01:13:21 +31:55
13
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:17:17 +35:51
14
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:17:21 +35:55
15
Kai VALGE
1956
01:18:06 +36:40

N60

1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:42:56
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:53 +02:57
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:21 +10:25
4
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:54:14 +11:18
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:28:50 +45:54

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:40:30
2
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:33 +14:03
3
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:47 +16:17
4
01:34:20 +53:50

N70

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:17
2
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:42 +11:25
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:29 +13:12
4
01:03:49 +25:32

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:39:05
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:53:25 +14:20

N80

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:39:20
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:46:05 +06:45
3
TON
00:49:45 +10:25
4
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:00:27 +21:07

N8NR

1
00:10:10
2
00:11:02 +00:52
3
00:14:30 +04:20
4
00:14:39 +04:29
5
00:15:26 +05:16
6
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:16:13 +06:03
7
Kristi VIIRMANN
2015 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:21:32 +11:22
8
00:23:22 +13:12
9
00:25:01 +14:51
10
00:25:13 +15:03
11
00:25:29 +15:19
12
00:26:38 +16:28

V

1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:08:55
2
SRD
00:12:51 +03:56
3
SRD
00:13:59 +05:04
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:14:01 +05:06
5
Jüri KAIV
1946
00:24:47 +15:52
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:48 +19:53
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:30:20 +21:25
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:37:57 +29:02
9
Artjom OSSIPOV
2010 SRD
SRD
00:38:02 +29:07
10
00:39:56 +31:01
11
00:40:11 +31:16
12
00:40:36 +31:41
13
00:41:24 +32:29
14
00:42:11 +33:16
15
Risto PÕLDSALU
1993 Tõrva
Tõrva
00:45:25 +36:30
16
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:47:20 +38:25
17
00:49:19 +40:24
18
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:28 +40:33
19
00:52:04 +43:09
20
00:59:33 +50:38
21
01:00:40 +51:45
22
01:01:26 +52:31
23
01:01:33 +52:38
24
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:05:12 +56:17
25
SRD
01:05:50 +56:55
26
Tarmo MAMERS
1969 Rebelroam
Rebelroam
01:08:07 +59:12
27
KSG
01:08:08 +59:13
28
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:57 +01:02
29
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:11:32 +02:37
30
01:11:50 +02:55
31
Inga KASK
1977
01:13:18 +04:23
32
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:14:48 +05:53
33
Minna PERT
1989
01:19:12 +10:17
34
Armo HIIE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:25:34 +16:39
35
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:25:49 +16:54
36
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:29:17 +20:22
37
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:35:37 +26:42
38
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:36:56 +28:01
39
01:40:28 +31:33
40
01:41:24 +32:29
41
02:47:24 +38:29
42
Käroli IRVES
02:49:35 +40:40
43
02:49:38 +40:43
44
02:49:43 +40:48
45
02:49:56 +41:01
46
02:50:11 +41:16
47
02:50:37 +41:42
48
02:50:37 +41:42
49
02:51:35 +42:40
50
02:51:58 +43:03

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Priit Överus

Ihasalu

446 osalejat