Tulemused

17sept.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:14:59
2
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:03 +05:04

M12

1
Vunder
00:15:04
2
Vunder
00:22:55 +07:51
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:05 +09:01
4
01:00:31 +45:27

M14

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:23
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:25 +04:02

M16

1
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:07
2
00:56:59 +03:52

M21A

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:41
2
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:40 +01:59
3
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
00:57:43 +02:02
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:59:32 +03:51
5
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:59:39 +03:58
6
SRD
00:59:47 +04:06
7
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:01:06 +05:25
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:02:46 +07:05
9
01:05:06 +09:25
10
01:08:32 +12:51
11
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:10:12 +14:31
12
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:54 +16:13
13
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:16:59 +21:18
14
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:17:15 +21:34
15
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:26:02 +30:21

M21AL

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:33:00
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:39 +02:39
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:36:03 +03:03
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:41:13 +08:13
5
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:54 +09:54
6
00:43:18 +10:18
7
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:22 +10:22
8
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:43:42 +10:42
9
Eero RAUN
1974
00:45:09 +12:09
10
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:47:02 +14:02
11
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:23 +14:23
12
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:47:58 +14:58
13
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:02 +15:02
14
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:19 +16:19
15
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:49:32 +16:32
16
00:49:50 +16:50
17
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:24 +18:24
18
00:51:50 +18:50
19
00:53:09 +20:09
20
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:53:57 +20:57
21
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:20 +21:20
22
00:54:28 +21:28
23
Raido SAREMAT
1985 MILREM ROBOTICS
MILREM ROBOTICS
00:54:39 +21:39

M21B

1
00:39:09
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:41:03 +01:54
3
00:44:21 +05:12
4
00:44:47 +05:38
5
00:50:19 +11:10
6
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:50:23 +11:14
7
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:50:59 +11:50
8
00:56:06 +16:57
9
00:58:18 +19:09
10
00:58:34 +19:25
11
01:05:16 +26:07
12
Joel RILLO
1985
01:07:59 +28:50
13
01:17:22 +38:13
14
01:23:32 +44:23

M21BL

1
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:32:17
2
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:32:36 +00:19
3
00:33:48 +01:31
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:36:21 +04:04
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:37:01 +04:44
6
00:37:50 +05:33
7
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:38:52 +06:35
8
00:58:02 +25:45
9
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:17 +31:00
10
01:06:57 +34:40

M21C

1
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:29:13
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:30:20 +01:07
3
00:30:49 +01:36
4
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:37:31 +08:18
5
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:39:25 +10:12
6
Tõnis PELJO
1973 Festo
Festo
00:41:42 +12:29
7
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:41:43 +12:30
8
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:22 +20:09
9
00:55:44 +26:31
10
01:02:03 +32:50
11
Sho YANO
1982
01:02:52 +33:39
12
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:04:43 +35:30
13
01:05:32 +36:19

M35

1
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:02:30
2
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:07:02 +04:32
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:13 +07:43
4
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:00 +08:30
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:18:32 +16:02
6
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:19:36 +17:06
7
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:23:24 +20:54
8
01:30:12 +27:42

M40

1
00:39:36
2
00:41:23 +01:47
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:41:47 +02:11
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:44:30 +04:54
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:45:48 +06:12
6
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:46:39 +07:03
7
Siim KOKK
1975
00:48:58 +09:22
8
00:49:27 +09:51
9
00:49:34 +09:58
10
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:52:44 +13:08
11
00:53:35 +13:59
12
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:57:46 +18:10
13
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
01:02:26 +22:50
14
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:22:20 +42:44

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:23
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:50 +00:27
4
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:06 +06:43
5
00:50:08 +07:45
6
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:50:59 +08:36
7
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:43 +09:20
9
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:02 +17:39
10
01:03:10 +20:47
11
01:14:10 +31:47
12
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:25:37 +43:14

M50

1
00:45:36
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:42 +06:06
3
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:44 +06:08
4
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:52:05 +06:29
5
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:21 +07:45
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:56:05 +10:29
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:56:41 +11:05
8
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:40 +13:04
9
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:09:03 +23:27
10
01:17:03 +31:27

M55

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:38:46
2
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:39:29 +00:43
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:44:23 +05:37
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:45:03 +06:17
5
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:50:50 +12:04
6
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:51:07 +12:21
7
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:51:09 +12:23
8
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:12 +12:26
9
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:52:34 +13:48
10
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:52:56 +14:10
11
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:52 +20:06
12
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:06:10 +27:24
13
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
01:12:46 +34:00

M60

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:14
2
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:35 +04:21
3
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:37 +05:23
4
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:53:50 +13:36
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:55:57 +15:43
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:58:11 +17:57
7
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:01:47 +21:33
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:07:02 +26:48
9
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:11:08 +30:54
10
01:13:40 +33:26
11
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:17:34 +37:20
12
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:21:31 +41:17
13
01:28:27 +48:13

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:20
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:39:11 +02:51
3
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:44:02 +07:42
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:55 +10:35
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:57 +10:37
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:49:48 +13:28
7
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:05:10 +28:50

M70

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:16
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:44:27 +02:11
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:49:26 +07:10
4
01:03:49 +21:33
5
01:13:47 +31:31

M75

1
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:40
2
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:34:54 +01:14
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:35:09 +01:29
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:44 +05:04
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:39:43 +06:03
6
00:40:39 +06:59
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:46:19 +12:39
8
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:46:28 +12:48
9
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:46:54 +13:14
10
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:53:50 +20:10
11
00:56:41 +23:01
12
Boris KIRT
1942
00:56:45 +23:05

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:43
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:39:57 +08:14
3
00:53:23 +21:40

M85

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:51:26

M8NR

1
00:14:08
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:16:24 +02:16
3
00:20:27 +06:19
4
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:38 +10:30

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:36
2
SRD
00:32:39 +17:03

N12

1
SRD
00:15:35
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:08 +00:33
3
LSF PT
00:17:00 +01:25
4
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:18:11 +02:36
5
01:00:21 +44:46

N14

1
00:18:17
2
SRD
00:20:24 +02:07

N18

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:32:36
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:05 +01:29

N21A

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:27
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:29 +10:02
3
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:48:31 +14:04
4
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:49:40 +15:13
5
00:51:46 +17:19
6
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:53:10 +18:43
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:56:19 +21:52
8
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:00:15 +25:48
9
01:13:07 +38:40
10
01:19:19 +44:52

N21B

1
Triin SOHA
1984
00:42:53
2
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:47:06 +04:13
3
Triin KASS
1990
01:08:34 +25:41
4
01:25:24 +42:31
5
Sofia ZDOBNÕH
1989 x256
x256
02:01:31 +18:38

N21C

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:37:05
2
00:41:46 +04:41
3
00:46:26 +09:21
4
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
01:03:21 +26:16
5
01:04:16 +27:11
6
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
01:25:44 +48:39

N35

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:42:47
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:50 +00:03
3
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:57 +06:10
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:16 +07:29
5
01:28:33 +45:46

N40

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:22
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:49 +00:27
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:38:26 +03:04
4
Airi KASK
1976
00:45:46 +10:24
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:45 +11:23

N45

1
TON
00:35:40
2
00:36:51 +01:11
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:36:54 +01:14
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:39:34 +03:54
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:17 +04:37
6
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:45 +15:05
7
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:04:30 +28:50
8
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:05:34 +29:54
9
Maret LAAS
1972
01:08:26 +32:46

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:35:27
2
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:37:25 +01:58
3
Kai TREIER
1969
00:37:39 +02:12
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:37:46 +02:19
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:45:26 +09:59
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:48 +10:21
7
01:16:18 +40:51

N55

1
00:38:21
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:43 +00:22
3
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:44:42 +06:21
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:50:46 +12:25
5
00:56:23 +18:02
6
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:58:54 +20:33
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:24:04 +45:43
8
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:24:07 +45:46
9
01:46:06 +07:45

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:54
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:45 +04:51
3
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:24:10 +34:16

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:39:47
2
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:23 +27:36

N70

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:55

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:40:07
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:50:04 +09:57
3
Epp SULG
1944
00:59:18 +19:11

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:16
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:46:11 +04:55
3
TON
01:21:04 +39:48

N8NR

1
00:18:52
2
00:19:58 +01:06
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:24:38 +05:46
4
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:27:44 +08:52

V

1
00:10:47
2
Aliise ROOS
2011 x9
x9
00:22:13 +11:26
3
x6
00:22:16 +11:29
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:22 +16:35
5
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:12 +29:25
6
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:33 +30:46
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:22 +34:35
8
SRD
00:57:23 +46:36
9
01:02:16 +51:29
10
01:03:43 +52:56
11
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
01:05:05 +54:18
12
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:17 +54:30
13
01:09:58 +59:11
14
01:11:00 +00:13
15
01:26:31 +15:44
16
01:36:21 +25:34
17
Laura RAUDKIVI
1990 x272
x272
01:36:21 +25:34
18
Martin RAUDKIVI
1992 x274
x274
01:36:23 +25:36
19
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:48:13 +37:26

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Andres Käver

Harku

289 osalejat