Tulemused

19aug.20

Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020

M21RO

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:26
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:52 +01:26

N21RO

1
01:06:56

OR M14

1
00:10:20
2
Hugo HEINA
2008
00:16:24 +06:04
3
Oskar MALV
2011
00:20:56 +10:36
4
00:24:50 +14:30

OR M21A

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:26:16
2
00:27:38 +01:22
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:27:52 +01:36
4
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:27:54 +01:38
5
00:33:03 +06:47
6
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:33:54 +07:38
7
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:19 +08:03
8
00:34:39 +08:23
9
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 OKNõmme
OKNõmme
00:35:42 +09:26
10
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:38 +10:22
11
00:44:33 +18:17
13
00:58:01 +31:45

OR M21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:19:41
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:21:41 +02:00
3
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:26:56 +07:15
4
Ragnar SÕRMUS
1979 Deimexsport
Deimexsport
00:40:01 +20:20

OR M40

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:20
2
00:33:59 +03:39
3
Tanel LINT
1978
00:36:39 +06:19
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:39:59 +09:39
5
00:45:13 +14:53
6
00:48:04 +17:44
7
00:55:05 +24:45
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:58:06 +27:46
9
01:01:30 +31:10

OR M50

1
00:22:32
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:24:16 +01:44
3
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:52:30 +29:58

OR M65

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:13
2
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:51:04 +18:51

OR N14

1
00:33:08

OR N16

1
Evelyn NURJA
2004 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:02
2
00:28:20 +01:18

OR N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:25
2
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:46:19 +08:54

OR N21B

1
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:24:24
2
Laura LUKS
1996 x76
x76
00:39:49 +15:25
3
Regina RÄHMONEN
1978 Deimexsport
Deimexsport
00:40:03 +15:39
4
Karolina PATRUSHEVA
1982 Deimex Sportswear OÜ
Deimex Sportswear OÜ
00:40:05 +15:41
5
Anneli NAHK
1988 Deimexsport
Deimexsport
00:40:08 +15:44
6
00:54:49 +30:25

OR N21C

1
Larissa MONAHHOVA
1963 Start
Start
00:39:00
2
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:58:21 +19:21
3
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:00:46 +21:46

OR N40

1
Maret LAAS
1972
00:38:15
2
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:40:54 +02:39

OR N50

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:26:12
2
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:40 +02:28
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:34:55 +08:43
4
00:35:21 +09:09
5
00:50:24 +24:12
6
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:51:04 +24:52

OR N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:33:02

VALIK

1
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:05
2
00:43:57 +00:52
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:51:59 +08:54
4
Elsa SAKS
x53
x53
00:54:12 +11:07
5
Kanni ZEIGER
01:21:23 +38:18

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Snelli park

65 osalejat