Tulemused

26aug.20

Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020

M21RO

1
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:14

N21RO

1
00:50:37

OR M14

1
00:15:41

OR M16

1
00:25:09
2
00:35:00 +09:51

OR M21A

1
00:30:01
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:58 +05:57
3
00:44:21 +14:20
4
Karl-Erik PÕHAKO
1996 x103
x103
01:25:17 +55:16

OR M21B

1
00:24:37
2
Anneli NAHK
1988 Deimexsport
Deimexsport
00:32:23 +07:46
3
Vladimir TOLMACHEV
x34
x34
00:40:47 +16:10
4
SRD
00:52:48 +28:11
5
Rainer AUS
1982
01:02:10 +37:33

OR M40

1
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:43
2
00:37:45 +03:02
3
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:50 +06:07
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:17 +07:34
5
00:44:55 +10:12
6
00:49:40 +14:57
7
00:56:11 +21:28
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:02:15 +27:32

OR M50

1
00:21:35

OR M65

1
00:32:39
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:27 +00:48
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:42:23 +09:44
4
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:43:41 +11:02

OR N14

1
00:12:12
2
Kristiina PAJU
1997 x13
x13
00:34:09 +21:57

OR N16

1
00:23:10
2
Riin ALVIN
2011 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:32:17 +09:07

OR N21A

1
00:47:55
2
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:49:01 +01:06
3
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:54:06 +06:11
4
Ilsa SAKS
x76
x76
01:04:37 +16:42
5
Maria KLJUKINA
x104
x104
01:25:15 +37:20

OR N21B

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:27:11
2
Hando NAHK
x52
x52
00:32:20 +05:09
3
SRD
00:36:12 +09:01
4
Ljubov TOLMACHJOVA
00:40:50 +13:39

OR N21C

1
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:57:17

OR N40

1
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:24:09
2
00:38:00 +13:51

OR N50

1
00:31:28
2
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:37:26 +05:58
3
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:43:36 +12:08

OR N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:37:26

VALIK

1
Oskar MALV
2011
00:28:36
2
00:38:47 +10:11
3
Kristina AMOR
x99
x99
01:04:39 +36:03
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:14:21 +45:45
5
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:32:08 +03:32

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

Pirita terviserada

52 osalejat