Tulemused

25aug.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:15:34
2
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:22:08 +06:34
4
Oskar MALV
2011
00:29:57 +14:23
5
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:37:01 +21:27

M14

1
00:26:28
2
00:35:19 +08:51
3
00:35:44 +09:16
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:05 +11:37
5
01:00:54 +34:26

M16

1
00:55:52
2
01:15:19 +19:27

M18RO

1
01:04:31
2
Sten TALUMAA
2008 HOK
HOK
01:06:33 +02:02
3
Ats ALTTOA
2010
01:17:53 +13:22

M21A

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:04
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:26 +00:22
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:48 +01:44
4
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:41 +03:37
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:57:48 +07:44
6
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:59:57 +09:53
7
01:00:05 +10:01
8
01:00:20 +10:16
9
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:02:44 +12:40
10
01:03:28 +13:24
11
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:05:13 +15:09
12
01:05:53 +15:49
13
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:08:32 +18:28
14
01:10:36 +20:32
15
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:10:59 +20:55

M21B

1
00:36:42
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:37:02 +00:20
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:38:24 +01:42
4
00:39:54 +03:12
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:40:30 +03:48
6
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:33 +05:51
7
Allan SAAR
1989 Saku
Saku
00:43:31 +06:49
8
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:44:15 +07:33
9
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:44:39 +07:57
10
Karl PEHK
1988
00:45:52 +09:10
11
00:46:59 +10:17
12
Miljand RAUNO
x58
x58
00:47:14 +10:32
13
Kristjan JÄÄRATS
1992 34234
34234
00:48:29 +11:47
14
Joel RILLO
1985
00:51:29 +14:47
15
00:51:35 +14:53
16
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:51:40 +14:58
17
00:52:09 +15:27
18
00:52:15 +15:33
19
00:53:06 +16:24
20
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:53:55 +17:13
21
00:54:52 +18:10
22
00:55:21 +18:39
23
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
00:56:40 +19:58
24
Sander SAU
x189
x189
01:03:44 +27:02
25
Davor TAMM
1997
01:04:36 +27:54
26
Kaspar KIVISTIK
1989 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
01:06:42 +30:00
27
01:07:09 +30:27
28
01:07:45 +31:03
29
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:56 +32:14

M21BRO

1
Urmo ORUJÕE
1981 Majapood OÜ
Majapood OÜ
00:54:12
2
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:58:09 +03:57
3
01:16:26 +22:14

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:42
2
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:26:52 +01:10
3
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:26:59 +01:17
4
00:29:17 +03:35
5
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:30:10 +04:28
6
00:33:02 +07:20
7
00:33:05 +07:23
8
00:35:27 +09:45
9
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:36:35 +10:53
10
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:37:12 +11:30
11
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:41:42 +16:00
12
00:46:51 +21:09
13
00:48:21 +22:39
14
00:49:37 +23:55
15
00:55:03 +29:21

M21RO

1
01:17:49
2
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:33:13 +15:24
3
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:33:39 +15:50
4
01:56:42 +38:53
5
Sten REISI
1984
02:06:44 +48:55

M40

1
00:36:04
2
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:38:17 +02:13
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:40:14 +04:10
4
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:42:15 +06:11
5
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:39 +06:35
6
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:05 +07:01
7
00:43:28 +07:24
8
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:17 +08:13
9
00:44:58 +08:54
10
00:45:03 +08:59
11
00:45:44 +09:40
12
Madis MALV
1976
00:46:11 +10:07
13
Siim KOKK
1975
00:48:05 +12:01
14
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:48:17 +12:13
15
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:49:31 +13:27
16
00:49:34 +13:30
17
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:54:57 +18:53
18
00:57:41 +21:37
19
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:57:42 +21:38
20
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:02:42 +26:38
21
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:05:09 +29:05

M40RO

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:10:10
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:23:42 +13:32
3
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:23:55 +13:45
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:25:57 +15:47
5
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:27:31 +17:21
6
01:30:26 +20:16
7
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:31:20 +21:10
8
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:31:59 +21:49
9
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:45:50 +35:40
10
Mart MUSTKIVI
1976 Mercury
Mercury
02:13:28 +03:18

M50

1
00:38:36
2
00:39:51 +01:15
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:41:24 +02:48
4
00:43:43 +05:07
5
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:48:52 +10:16
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:50:14 +11:38
7
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
00:50:25 +11:49
8
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:51:12 +12:36
9
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:51:35 +12:59
10
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:54:25 +15:49
11
00:54:35 +15:59
12
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:56:29 +17:53
13
00:58:59 +20:23

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:36:31
2
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:11 +00:40
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:40:36 +04:05
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:43:01 +06:30
5
Kalle LUUK
1954
00:45:11 +08:40
6
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:56 +18:25
7
00:58:42 +22:11
8
01:02:14 +25:43
9
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:06:50 +30:19
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:09:24 +32:53

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:22
2
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:15 +19:53

M70

1
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:31:18
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:15 +02:57
3
00:35:43 +04:25
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:54 +05:36
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:40:00 +08:42
7
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:45:14 +13:56
8
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:41 +15:23
9
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:50:55 +19:37
10
01:04:37 +33:19
11
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:13:59 +42:41

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:27:59
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:34:18 +06:19

N12

1
Marit TARM
2011
00:11:45
2
00:13:05 +01:20
3
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:14:07 +02:22
4
00:17:15 +05:30
5
Karmen KALMUS
2008 x152
x152
00:17:33 +05:48
6
00:24:00 +12:15
7
00:32:51 +21:06
8
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:48 +22:03
9
00:59:42 +47:57

N14

1
00:25:09
2
00:47:37 +22:28
3
Mirjam KOKK
2005 Liivalaia lasteaed
Liivalaia lasteaed
01:18:19 +53:10

N16

1
00:37:13
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:21 +06:08
3
01:02:05 +24:52
4
01:02:07 +24:54
5
01:21:32 +44:19

N21A

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:43:27
2
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
00:45:41 +02:14
3
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:54:07 +10:40
4
01:03:45 +20:18
5
01:04:09 +20:42
6
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:05:08 +21:41

N21B

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:30:05
2
00:30:53 +00:48
3
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:31:58 +01:53
4
00:32:34 +02:29
5
Kelly VILDEK
1998 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:04 +02:59
6
00:33:08 +03:03
7
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
00:33:22 +03:17
8
00:35:27 +05:22
9
Liina LAUL
1991
00:37:30 +07:25
10
00:38:06 +08:01
11
00:38:21 +08:16
12
Piret RAHE
1972
00:39:47 +09:42
13
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:41:43 +11:38
14
00:43:44 +13:39
15
Triin KASS
1990
00:44:49 +14:44
16
00:45:27 +15:22
17
Karin RAUDSALU
1995 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:49:47 +19:42
18
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:49:50 +19:45
19
00:49:59 +19:54
20
Marjaane KALF
1977 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:50:05 +20:00
21
Kristina AMOR
x288
x288
00:51:13 +21:08
22
00:53:10 +23:05
23
00:59:53 +29:48
24
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:04:48 +34:43

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:56:44
2
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:10:08 +13:24

N40

1
Inga LIPS
1974
00:37:29
2
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:38:41 +01:12
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:38:48 +01:19
4
00:41:20 +03:51
5
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:44:50 +07:21
6
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:47:42 +10:13
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:49:21 +11:52
8
00:53:01 +15:32
9
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:04 +16:35
10
00:54:26 +16:57
11
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:07:18 +29:49
12
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:08:42 +31:13
13
01:09:27 +31:58
14
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:37 +37:08
15
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:15:02 +37:33

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:33:28
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:33:59 +00:31
3
00:44:39 +11:11
4
00:47:41 +14:13
5
00:50:01 +16:33
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:50:24 +16:56
7
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:03:52 +30:24

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:39:10
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:50:17 +11:07
3
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:32 +20:22
4
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:05 +20:55
5
01:02:26 +23:16
6
01:06:26 +27:16

N70

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:39:28
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:40:36 +01:08
3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:16 +04:48
4
Epp SULG
1944
00:50:46 +11:18
5
00:52:31 +13:03

RADA1

1
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:18:40

RADA3

1
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:21
2
Lauri PERV
1989
00:50:45 +13:24
3
Jaanus PAJU
x130
x130
00:57:31 +20:10
4
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 Team Kileprof
Team Kileprof
00:57:32 +20:11

RADA4

1
Kaspar KALMUS
1976 Võru
Võru
00:39:56

RADA6

1
00:48:47

TILLU

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:01:38
2
00:01:51 +00:13
3
00:01:52 +00:14
4
00:01:59 +00:21
6
00:02:01 +00:23
7
00:02:06 +00:28
8
00:02:35 +00:57
9
00:02:40 +01:02
10
Brigitta SAAR
2015 Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarü
Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarü
00:02:53 +01:15
11
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:02:54 +01:16
12
00:03:10 +01:32
13
00:03:41 +02:03
14
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:03:49 +02:11
15
00:04:21 +02:43
16
Adeele LUI
TON
TON
00:04:26 +02:48
17
Ell KIVI
2017
00:04:27 +02:49
19
00:05:11 +03:33
20
Alfred SAAR
2018 x21
x21
00:06:40 +05:02
21
Käre PEHK
2018
00:12:40 +11:02

VALIK

1
00:41:30
2
Paul LEPP
x156
x156
00:46:07 +04:37
3
Mei LEPP
x157
x157
00:46:12 +04:42
4
00:50:32 +09:02
5
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:05:03 +23:33
6
Anette RAIE
1994 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
01:06:09 +24:39
7
01:16:00 +34:30
8
01:21:51 +40:21
9
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:24:37 +43:07
10
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:59 +44:29
11
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:29:24 +47:54
12
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:32:18 +50:48
13
01:40:34 +59:04
14
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:03:01 +21:31
15
Miko LIIVAMÄGI
1979 Enima
Enima
02:37:56 +56:26

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Reigo Lehtla

Mustamäe

273 osalejat