Tulemused

18okt.20

Tallinn Sprint Weekend 2020

M

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 73.97
00:10:15
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Nõva
Nõva
EP 70.78
00:10:41 +00:26
3
EP 70.15
00:10:46 +00:31
4
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 69.14
00:10:54 +00:39
5
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 66.44
00:11:15 +01:00
7
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 65.52
00:11:22 +01:07
8
SRD
EP 61.01
00:11:56 +01:41
9
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 60.48
00:12:00 +01:45
10
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 60.07
00:12:03 +01:48
11
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.94
00:12:04 +01:49
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 57.78
00:12:20 +02:05
13
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.56
00:12:29 +02:14
14
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 55.88
00:12:34 +02:19
15
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 51.54
00:13:06 +02:51
16
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.24
00:13:23 +03:08
17
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 46.82
00:13:41 +03:26
18
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.23
00:13:53 +03:38
19
EP 45.1
00:13:54 +03:39
20
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.21
00:14:16 +04:01
21
EP 42.08
00:14:17 +04:02
22
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.87
00:14:42 +04:27
23
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 37.12
00:14:56 +04:41
24
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 35.76
00:15:07 +04:52
25
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 34.79
00:15:15 +05:00
26
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 32.76
00:15:32 +05:17
27
EP 32.65
00:15:33 +05:18
28
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.56
00:16:09 +05:54
29
EP 23.37
00:16:59 +06:44
30
EP 21.09
00:17:23 +07:08
31
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 18.62
00:17:51 +07:36
32
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 17.3
00:18:07 +07:52
33
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 12.71
00:19:10 +08:55
34
Nikita MOROZOV
00:19:30 +09:15
35
EP 9.76
00:20:00 +09:45
36
Ralf REITSAK
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 8.11
00:20:33 +10:18
37
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 7.75
00:20:41 +10:26
38
00:22:01 +11:46
39
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 1.93
00:24:13 +13:58
40
EP 0.89
00:25:54 +15:39
41
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 0.71
00:26:21 +16:06
42
EP 0.1
00:29:53 +19:38
43
Romet LEOPARD
1989 EnimaTradeOÜ
EnimaTradeOÜ
EP 0.08
00:30:23 +20:08
44
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 0.01
00:33:41 +23:26

N

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 60.19
00:12:57
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.75
00:13:28 +00:31
3
Elo SAUE
1972 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.88
00:14:03 +01:06
4
EP 50.4
00:14:56 +01:59
5
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 49.27
00:15:09 +02:12
6
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.75
00:15:15 +02:18
7
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 46.23
00:15:44 +02:47
8
EP 44.04
00:16:09 +03:12
9
EP 38.3
00:17:15 +04:18
10
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 37.96
00:17:19 +04:22
11
Anneli AAS
1970
EP 33.47
00:18:12 +05:15
12
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Nõva
Nõva
EP 33.06
00:18:17 +05:20
13
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 30.53
00:18:48 +05:51
14
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 30.21
00:18:52 +05:55
15
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 29.41
00:19:02 +06:05
16
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 25.21
00:19:57 +07:00
17
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 4
00:27:43 +14:46
18
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
EP 0.23
00:35:31 +22:34
19
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 0.16
00:36:20 +23:23
20
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 0.05
00:38:39 +25:42

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Tallinn

64 osalejat