Tulemused

12aug.20

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

M10

1
Toms GRABOVSKIS
Launkalne
Launkalne
00:25:14
2
Aleksis ALEKSEJEVS
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:36:33 +11:19
3
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
00:42:18 +17:04

M12

1
Miks GRAUDUMS
Meridians
Meridians
00:28:08
2
Jekabs GRAUDUMS
Meridians
Meridians
00:32:46 +04:38
3
Emils TARASS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
00:40:49 +12:41
4
Pauls GRABOVSKIS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
00:41:01 +12:53
5
Deivids SOLOVJOVS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:41:23 +13:15
6
Markuss Janis POMMERS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:41:41 +13:33
7
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru
Võru
00:51:43 +23:35

M14

1
Niklavs DRAVANTS
CJS
CJS
00:32:03
2
Davis GRABOVSKIS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
01:03:04 +31:01
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
01:20:09 +48:06
DQ
Matiss KALEJS
Smiltene
Smiltene
 

M16

1
Renars KLAVINS
Jaunsardze
Jaunsardze
00:31:28
2
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru
Võru
00:51:20 +19:52
3
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
00:58:11 +26:43

M21

1
Uldis KLEPERS
Ziemelkurzeme OK
Ziemelkurzeme OK
00:39:16
2
Maris ZEILUKS
AL Mezs
AL Mezs
00:52:57 +13:41
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:31 +14:15
4
Otars PUTRALIS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
00:54:35 +15:19
5
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:59:26 +20:10
6
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
01:05:38 +26:22
7
Ricards VAGULIS
OK Ziemelkurzeme
OK Ziemelkurzeme
01:08:07 +28:51

M35

1
Ritvars BENSONS
Ranka
Ranka
01:07:00

M45

1
Janis BORMANIS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:34:57
2
Guntis ZIVERS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
00:54:24 +19:27
3
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
01:05:10 +30:13
4
Janis NULLE
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:05:14 +30:17
5
Ivars MUZIKANTS
01:12:15 +37:18
6
Sairos HÕRAK
1968 Võru
Võru
01:14:52 +39:55
7
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:31:30 +56:33
8
Juris RUDITIS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:32:55 +57:58

M55

1
Maris LAPINS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:05:50
2
Gatis JANSONS
Individuali
Individuali
01:08:34 +02:44
3
Dzintars SUTS
klubitu
klubitu
01:12:21 +06:31
4
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:57 +10:07
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:34:29 +28:39

M60

1
Agris KRONBERGS
Varini
Varini
00:47:00
2
Viesturs ZIEDINS
Amatciems
Amatciems
00:47:32 +00:32
3
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:49:05 +02:05

M8

1
Jekabs SLIKSJANIS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:20:09
2
Roberts ZIRDZINS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:25:48 +05:39

MB

1
Kaspars LARMANIS
Aumeisteri
Aumeisteri
00:35:54
2
Didzis CAKARNIS
Smiltene
Smiltene
00:46:41 +10:47
3
Jens GRABOVSKIS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:06:17 +30:23
4
Toomas MELDRE
1973 Võru
Võru
01:21:20 +45:26

MC

1
Karlis MAGONS
Smiltenes OS
Smiltenes OS
00:36:52
2
Rodrigo SLAVINS
Ozons
Ozons
01:12:04 +35:12

N10

1
Zane TARASA
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS
00:18:56
2
Viktorija BROMA
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:23:37 +04:41

N12

1
Marta MORITE
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:30:36
2
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:51:51 +21:15

N14

1
Anete STABINA
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:41:37

N16

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:50:19

N21

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:58:03
2
Aiva KLEPERE
Ziemelkurzeme OK
Ziemelkurzeme OK
00:59:05 +01:02
3
Zanda STABINA
Jaunsardze
Jaunsardze
01:07:50 +09:47
4
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:15 +18:12
5
Videga GAIGALA
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:20:25 +22:22
6
Dace IKSELE
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:21:20 +23:17
7
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:31:44 +33:41

N35

1
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:37:12
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Saue Tammed
Saue Tammed
00:42:29 +05:17
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:42:36 +05:24

N45

1
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
00:38:53

N55

1
Liga ABELNIECE
Jaunpiebalga
Jaunpiebalga
00:42:50
2
Ruta ZEPA
ZVOC
ZVOC
00:44:38 +01:48
3
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:00:12 +17:22

N60

1
Inta TABAKA
OK Kurmis
OK Kurmis
00:43:46
2
Andra VEITA
Individuali
Individuali
00:45:38 +01:52
3
Anna SLAVINA
OK Mona
OK Mona
01:37:59 +54:13
4
Maija ELSTA
Individuali
Individuali
02:36:33 +52:47

N8

1
Madara GRAUDUMU
Meridians
Meridians
00:18:10
2
Darta PAULINA
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:29:41 +11:31
3
Agnese VISENDORFA
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:31:12 +13:02
4
Anna CIRULE
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:34:29 +16:19
5
Evelina ABOLINA
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:35:00 +16:50
6
Mara SLAVINA
Magnets
Magnets
01:11:12 +53:02

NB

1
Kristine SUTA
ZVOC
ZVOC
00:44:48
2
Iveta KAZAINE
Smiltene
Smiltene
00:50:33 +05:45
3
Rudite GRABOVSKA
Launkalne
Launkalne
01:01:13 +16:25

NC

1
Sanita LARMANE
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
00:54:24

RADA2

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:07

RADA6

1
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
00:52:05

VABA

1
Oto KLEPERS
OKZK
OKZK
00:17:16
2
Gustavs SOLOVJOVS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:21:14 +03:58
3
Ricards KRAUKLIS
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:25:30 +08:14
4
Zile SLAVINA
Magnets
Magnets
00:25:36 +08:20
5
Eliss DUMINS
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:25:43 +08:27
6
Arturs KALNINS
Grundzale
Grundzale
00:25:46 +08:30
7
Rafaels ERGLIS
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:26:06 +08:50
8
Katrina PAULSONE
Smiltenes BJSS
Smiltenes BJSS
00:34:24 +17:08
9
Alise LINDE
Smilenes BJSS
Smilenes BJSS
00:34:35 +17:19
10
Emilija DRAVANTE
Cesu jauna pamatskola
Cesu jauna pamatskola
00:44:30 +27:14
11
Toomas KIBENA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:51:20 +34:04
12
Tina Deina KUKURITE
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
00:55:05 +37:49
13
Vita CIRULE
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
00:58:28 +41:12
14
Ilmars BRIKMANIS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:11:11 +53:55
15
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:14:03 +56:47
16
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
01:20:02 +02:46
17
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:35:41 +18:25
18
Austris LEPIKSONS
Alus sala
Alus sala
01:46:38 +29:22

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: OK Azimuts

Delu sils, Smiltene, Läti

103 osalejat