Tulemused

10okt.20

Võrumaa MV

M10

1
Võru
00:28:42
2
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:29:51 +01:09
3
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:31:12 +02:30
4
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:33:07 +04:25
5
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Puiga LA
Puiga LA
00:33:23 +04:41
6
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:35:58 +07:16

M12

1
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:34:40
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:13 +00:33
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:57 +18:17

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:38:32
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:51 +05:19
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:52:24 +13:52
4
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
01:02:01 +23:29

M16

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:55
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
00:43:26 +07:31
3
Olev PIIRISILD
2004 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:51:58 +16:03
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
00:52:31 +16:36
5
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru
Võru
01:02:26 +26:31

M18

1
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
01:02:18
2
Timmo TOHUS
1999 Otepää
Otepää
02:51:52 +49:34

M21

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:44:39
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:16 +04:37
3
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:19 +09:40
4
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
00:54:51 +10:12
5
Tanel MÕTTUS
1985 Võru
Võru
00:59:53 +15:14
6
Ilves
01:02:45 +18:06
7
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:03:51 +19:12
8
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
01:05:37 +20:58
9
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:48 +22:09
10
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:30:38 +45:59
11
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:36:19 +51:40
12
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru
Võru
01:50:51 +06:12

M35

1
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
00:53:23
2
Taavi TATSI
1978 LUS
LUS
01:12:01 +18:38
3
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:14:20 +20:57
4
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
01:14:28 +21:05

M45

1
Janek ORRO
1973 Võru
Võru
00:45:00
2
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Võru
Võru
00:45:10 +00:10
3
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
00:51:58 +06:58
4
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
00:52:59 +07:59
5
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:53:31 +08:31
6
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:53:36 +08:36
7
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:55:18 +10:18
8
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
00:55:22 +10:22
9
Ervin PEIK
1966 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:06:28 +21:28
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:22 +22:22
11
Vello UIBOUPIN
1962 Võru
Võru
01:12:48 +27:48
12
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
01:18:17 +33:17
13
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
01:19:50 +34:50
14
Sairos HÕRAK
1968 Võru
Võru
01:21:06 +36:06
15
Aivar JÕGIAAS
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:21:34 +36:34
16
Jaan TOHUS
1961 Valga
Valga
01:34:13 +49:13
17
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:52:23 +07:23

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:33:26
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:36:28 +03:02
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:50:54 +17:28
4
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:51:48 +18:22
5
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:58:52 +25:26
6
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
01:07:16 +33:50
7
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:10:50 +37:24
8
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
01:12:39 +39:13
9
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:18:45 +45:19
10
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:34:11 +00:45
11
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
02:32:07 +58:41

N10

1
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
00:38:27

N12

1
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:58:57
2
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:59:16 +00:19
3
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
01:17:05 +18:08

N14

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:42:07
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:38 +07:31

N18

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:54:38
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:57:53 +03:15

N21

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:43:15
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:43 +08:28
3
Helena PEIK
1992 Swedbank
Swedbank
01:06:58 +23:43
4
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:42:39 +59:24
5
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
01:54:10 +10:55

N35

1
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
00:52:29
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:54:41 +02:12
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:08:07 +15:38

N45

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:39:18
2
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:28 +11:10
3
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:52:08 +12:50
4
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:52:31 +13:13
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:26 +16:08
6
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
01:01:08 +21:50
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
01:19:08 +39:50
8
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Lüllemäe
Lüllemäe
01:21:19 +42:01

N60

1
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:56:29
2
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:08 +05:39
3
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
01:07:14 +10:45
4
Helle MÜRK
1943 Võru
Võru
01:08:45 +12:16
5
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:11:45 +15:16
6
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:25:08 +28:39

NR

1
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:07:14
6
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa LA
Parksepa LA
00:16:26 +09:12

VABA

1
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:59
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:44:16 +01:17
3
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
00:44:24 +01:25
4
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:05 +12:06
5
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
01:01:06 +18:07
6
Karin TEPASKENT
1974 Võru
Võru
01:02:53 +19:54
7
Anne REILJAN
1964 Sõmerpalu
Sõmerpalu
01:03:08 +20:09
8
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:23 +22:24
9
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:41 +31:42
10
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:15:22 +32:23
11
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
01:17:00 +34:01
12
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
01:39:31 +56:32
13
Oskar AAVA
2010 Saue
Saue
01:55:10 +12:11
14
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 Saue
Saue
01:55:16 +12:17
15
Rain AAVA
1972 Saue
Saue
01:55:22 +12:23
16
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
01:58:23 +15:24

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: Sixten Sild

Soolamäed

112 osalejat