Tulemused

12aug.20

Valgamaa 1.orienteerumiskolmapäevak

R1

1
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
01:04:12
2
Tartu
01:10:33 +06:21
3
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
01:10:53 +06:41
4
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
01:18:49 +14:37
5
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
01:20:58 +16:46
6
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
01:23:31 +19:19
7
Targo KALAMEES
1972 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:25:02 +20:50
8
Mairo TOHUS
2002 Otepää
Otepää
01:59:34 +55:22

R2

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
00:47:54
2
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
00:54:25 +06:31
3
Kalle MURU
1967 Valga
Valga
00:56:56 +09:02
4
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:27 +17:33
5
Ervin PEIK
1966
01:06:27 +18:33
6
Helena PEIK
1992 Swedbank
Swedbank
01:06:28 +18:34
7
01:08:52 +20:58
8
01:11:13 +23:19
9
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Metsakunnid
Metsakunnid
01:13:16 +25:22
10
Toomas ORASON
1983 Rotalia
Rotalia
01:39:13 +51:19
11
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
01:41:08 +53:14

R3

1
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
00:16:23
2
Tauri TAMMOR
2007 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:23:27 +07:04
3
Jaan TOHUS
1961 Valga
Valga
00:25:14 +08:51
4
Robin LUHT
2007 Otepää
Otepää
00:32:48 +16:25
5
Arabella KRUUSE
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:34:15 +17:52
6
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:34:38 +18:15
7
00:34:51 +18:28
8
Robin TAMMOR
2008 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:41:12 +24:49
9
Tiia TOMSON
-0001 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
00:41:15 +24:52
10
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:42:03 +25:40
11
Eva NESSLER
1980 Käbi
Käbi
00:42:06 +25:43
12
00:43:56 +27:33
13
Anne JAANISTE
1964 Otepää
Otepää
00:48:31 +32:08
14
Liivi TAFENAU
1959 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:54:06 +37:43

R4

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:53
2
Laas KAASIK
00:17:43 +01:50
3
HõbeMari KAASIK
00:17:49 +01:56
4
00:19:10 +03:17
5
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:24:42 +08:49
6
Liisa KAASIK
00:25:25 +09:32

VALIK

1
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
00:13:51
2
00:21:01 +07:10
3
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:04 +28:13
4
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:07 +28:16
5
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
00:44:57 +31:06
6
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
01:05:39 +51:48
7
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:32:47 +18:56

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lutsu

Rajameister: Voldemar Tasa

Arula

46 osalejat