Tulemused

12aug.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:50
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:03 +03:13
3
Sten OTS
2012
00:45:07 +22:17
4
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:57 +24:07
5
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:10 +24:20
6
00:48:58 +26:08
7
00:49:06 +26:16
8
Emma LEIN
2013
00:49:17 +26:27

M14

1
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:58:49

M21A

1
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:31
2
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
01:01:52 +08:21
3
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:25:29 +31:58
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:26:19 +32:48

M21B

1
01:21:29

M35

1
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:14
2
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:18 +02:04
3
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:37:29 +21:15
4
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:37:54 +21:40
5
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:37:57 +21:43

M40

1
00:52:55
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:46 +24:51

M45

1
Taimo LIPP
1974
01:00:18
2
Mait REI
1974
02:00:25 +00:07

M50

1
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:57:29
2
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:22 +13:53
3
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:59 +16:30
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:37 +19:08
5
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:14 +25:45

M60

1
00:58:59
2
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:46 +03:47
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:22:58 +23:59

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:16
2
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:09:35 +05:19
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:57 +16:41
4
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:53 +22:37

N12

1
00:30:23
2
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:59 +16:36
3
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:00 +16:37
4
00:47:01 +16:38
5
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:02 +16:39

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:48:01

N21A

1
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:40
2
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:21:53 +09:13
3
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:28:00 +15:20

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:03
2
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
01:21:09 +22:06

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:53
2
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:21:12 +04:19

N50

1
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:39

N55

1
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:08
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:59 +09:51

VABARADA

1
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:55
2
01:05:20 +01:25
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:39 +02:44
4
01:11:14 +07:19
5
01:11:18 +07:23
6
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:43:25 +39:30
7
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:48:11 +44:16
8
02:13:29 +09:34
9
02:13:35 +09:40

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Miila

60 osalejat