Tulemused

19aug.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALG

1
00:19:39
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:28 +00:49
3
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:36 +00:57
4
Emma LEIN
2013
00:27:46 +08:07
5
00:28:46 +09:07
6
00:28:55 +09:16
7
00:31:32 +11:53
8
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:33:17 +13:38
9
Ellis AKEL
2014
00:33:31 +13:52
10
00:33:42 +14:03
11
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:43 +16:04
12
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:26 +23:47
13
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:56 +24:17
14
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:30 +24:51

M12

1
Kevin PÄHKEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:19

M14

1
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:19
2
Robert SAMMEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:05 +10:46
3
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:41 +13:22
4
01:03:49 +20:30
5
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:27:27 +44:08

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:11
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:44:49 +05:38

M21A

1
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:46
2
00:44:25 +04:39
3
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:49 +08:03
4
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:40 +09:54
5
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:58 +14:12
6
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:29 +24:43

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:11
2
00:42:26 +05:15
3
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:04 +08:53

M35

1
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:43:05
2
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:44:09 +01:04
3
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:58 +09:53
4
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:03 +13:58

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:20
2
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:41:28 +02:08
3
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:34 +05:14

M45

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:47:42
2
Mait REI
1974
01:14:53 +27:11

M50

1
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:56
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:16 +00:20
3
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:56 +05:00
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:22 +07:26
5
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:30 +14:34

M55

1
Mati TATRIK
1965 Koeru SK
Koeru SK
00:51:55
2
Leo KÜTT
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:14 +20:19

M60

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:46:05
2
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:44 +01:39
3
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:41 +04:36
4
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:46 +06:41
5
00:55:04 +08:59

M65

1
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:38
2
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:05 +01:27
3
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:07:51 +02:13
4
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:35 +02:57
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:05 +04:27

N12

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:19
2
00:37:24 +13:05
3
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:27 +22:08
4
00:48:00 +23:41

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
01:27:57

N21A

1
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:58

N35

1
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:23
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:03 +01:40

N40

1
00:51:11
2
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:53:10 +01:59

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:12
2
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:01 +07:49
3
Mari TURBAN
1971 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:14 +10:02

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:54:54

N55

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:19
2
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:04 +10:45

VABARADA

1
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:00
2
00:54:43 +05:43
3
00:54:44 +05:44
4
Sten OTS
2012
00:59:06 +10:06
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:00:17 +11:17
6
Geily LIPP
-0001 Rakvere
Rakvere
01:05:44 +16:44
7
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:42 +21:42
8
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:33 +23:33
9
01:12:42 +23:42
10
Maris KAARJÄRV
-0001 Rakke
Rakke
01:23:13 +34:13
11
01:23:18 +34:18
12
01:28:18 +39:18
13
01:28:32 +39:32
14
01:32:54 +43:54
15
01:39:35 +50:35
16
01:39:52 +50:52
17
01:47:57 +58:57
18
01:47:57 +58:57
19
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
02:03:14 +14:14
20
02:25:03 +36:03
21
02:25:06 +36:06

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kaisa Rooba

Rakvere - Palermo mets

94 osalejat