Tulemused

22aug.20

45. Eesti omavalitsuste suvemängud

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 31.91
00:14:46
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 30.37
00:15:28 +00:41
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 25.78
00:17:25 +02:39
4
Romet KRIKS
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 24.32
00:18:01 +03:15
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 23.97
00:18:10 +03:23
6
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 21.36
00:19:14 +04:28
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 21.36
00:19:14 +04:28
8
Sander SAARING
2005 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 19.15
00:20:09 +05:23
9
Leivo LUHA
2004 Toila vald
Toila vald
EP 17.67
00:20:47 +06:01
10
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 15.93
00:21:33 +06:47
11
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 15.86
00:21:35 +06:49
12
Karel JUNG
2007 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 13.81
00:22:32 +07:46
13
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 13.53
00:22:40 +07:54
14
Siim PELLO
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 11.31
00:23:48 +09:01
15
Andri KEPLER
2004 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 11.05
00:23:56 +09:10
16
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 9.59
00:24:45 +09:59
17
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 6.42
00:26:51 +12:05
18
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 4.02
00:29:01 +14:15
19
Oliver KASK
2005 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 1.51
00:32:51 +18:05
20
Maanus UDAM
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 1.44
00:33:02 +18:15
21
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 1.39
00:33:10 +18:24
22
Justus UDAM
2010 Järva vald
Järva vald
00:49:48 +35:02
NA
Joonas NURGAMAA
Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
 
NA
Mehis UDAM
2004 Järva vald
Järva vald
 
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Tallinn
Tallinn
 
NA
Timo KUDRE
2005 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Robert SAMMEL
2006 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
 
NA
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
 
NA
Karel VÄHK
2006 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
 

M21

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 72.53
00:19:31
2
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 68.62
00:20:33 +01:01
3
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 65.43
00:21:21 +01:50
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 64.75
00:21:31 +02:00
5
Mehis MURU
1989 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 62.63
00:22:03 +02:31
6
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 60.41
00:22:35 +03:04
7
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 59.9
00:22:43 +03:11
8
Kevin HALLOP
1996 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 59.1
00:22:54 +03:23
9
Vjatseslav SAFONOV
2002 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 58.68
00:23:00 +03:29
10
Alar KUME
1990 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 57.36
00:23:19 +03:48
11
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Anija vald
Anija vald
EP 56.93
00:23:25 +03:54
12
Ragnar ROOBA
2002 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 55.71
00:23:43 +04:11
13
Rimmo RÕÕM
1996 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 55.34
00:23:48 +04:17
14
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 53.62
00:24:13 +04:41
15
Marek KARM
1990 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 52.68
00:24:26 +04:55
16
Oliver IMMATO
1986 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 52.63
00:24:27 +04:55
17
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 50.82
00:24:53 +05:21
18
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
EP 50.2
00:25:02 +05:30
19
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 49.83
00:25:07 +05:35
20
Artur SOO
2003 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 47
00:25:48 +06:16
21
Marek PRITSIK
1987 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 37.59
00:28:08 +08:36
22
Martin Erik MARIPUU
2002 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 32.63
00:29:27 +09:55
23
Jürmo ROOMA
2000 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 26.07
00:31:21 +11:49
24
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 18.4
00:33:57 +14:25
25
Mairo TOHUS
2002 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 9.26
00:38:17 +18:45
NA
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
 
NA
Tõnu VAHTRA
1996 Valga vald
Valga vald
 
NA
Kristo SIRK
1999 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Raul TAMBRE
2000 Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
 

M35

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 41.21
00:19:51
2
Mikk PÕDRA
1984 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 34.01
00:23:07 +03:15
3
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 31.82
00:24:03 +04:11
4
Jaak KÕIVA
1982 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 29.93
00:24:52 +05:00
5
Raido AREN
1983 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 28.71
00:25:23 +05:31
6
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 26.89
00:26:10 +06:18
7
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 26.43
00:26:22 +06:30
8
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 25.37
00:26:49 +06:57
9
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 23.27
00:27:45 +07:53
10
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 22.08
00:28:17 +08:25
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 5.77
00:38:24 +18:32
NA
Tiit POOPUU
1981 Paide linn
Paide linn
 
NA
Erki KRIKS
1976 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
 
NA
Janek KÄHR
1983 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Jaan KALLAK
1981 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
 

M45

1
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 54.79
00:17:55
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 53.02
00:18:29 +00:34
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 52.48
00:18:39 +00:44
4
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 48.61
00:19:51 +01:55
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 47.97
00:20:02 +02:07
6
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 47.89
00:20:03 +02:08
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 46.28
00:20:32 +02:37
8
Allar PADARI
1968 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 46.21
00:20:33 +02:38
9
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Anija vald
Anija vald
EP 46.12
00:20:35 +02:40
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Saku vald
Saku vald
EP 45.17
00:20:52 +02:56
11
Raul KUDRE
1970 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 44.55
00:21:03 +03:07
12
Kaido NURJA
1969 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 44.22
00:21:08 +03:13
13
Gert SAAMANN
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 42.73
00:21:34 +03:39
14
Kaimo KÄÄRMANN-LIIVE
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 42.02
00:21:47 +03:52
15
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Anija vald
Anija vald
EP 39.57
00:22:29 +04:34
16
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 39.3
00:22:34 +04:39
17
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 37.45
00:23:06 +05:11
18
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 34.93
00:23:50 +05:55
19
Mart ARU
1974 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
EP 33.71
00:24:12 +06:17
20
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 33.43
00:24:17 +06:22
21
Jan AAS
1974 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 23.18
00:27:31 +09:36
22
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 22.8
00:27:39 +09:44
23
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 18.77
00:29:07 +11:11
24
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 5.04
00:36:48 +18:53
25
Ilmar UDAM
1973 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 4.18
00:37:42 +19:47
26
Margus MURDSALU
1972 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 3.01
00:39:12 +21:17
27
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 1.95
00:41:05 +23:09
NA
Armo HIIE
1968 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
NA
Jüri LINDE
1971 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Tapa vald
Tapa vald
 
NA
Rimo PALUSALU
1971 Paide linn
Paide linn
 

M55

1
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 48.09
00:20:12
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 46.48
00:20:52 +00:40
3
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 44.95
00:21:29 +01:16
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 44.92
00:21:30 +01:17
5
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 42.38
00:22:29 +02:17
6
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 41.86
00:22:42 +02:29
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 40.6
00:23:10 +02:58
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 40.59
00:23:11 +02:58
9
Toomas MAST
1964 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 39.16
00:23:43 +03:30
10
Airet KOLK
1963 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 36.82
00:24:35 +04:23
11
Allan ANNISTE
1964 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 36.64
00:24:39 +04:27
12
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 36.04
00:24:53 +04:40
13
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 34.36
00:25:30 +05:18
14
Rein KRIKS
1951 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 31.34
00:26:38 +06:26
15
Vahur PALU
1965 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 30.73
00:26:52 +06:39
16
Raul LAAS
1959 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 30.4
00:27:00 +06:47
17
Mati TATRIK
1965 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 29.91
00:27:11 +06:58
18
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 25.57
00:28:52 +08:39
19
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 22.95
00:29:56 +09:43
20
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Tapa vald
Tapa vald
EP 20.74
00:30:52 +10:39
21
Mati METSANURK
1962 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
EP 19.9
00:31:14 +11:01
22
Lauri LIPP
1960 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 19.51
00:31:25 +11:12
23
Ahto KARU
1955 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 15.48
00:33:20 +13:07
24
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 14.26
00:33:58 +13:46
25
Mati POOM
1944 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
EP 7.2
00:38:39 +18:27
26
Lembit TALLI
1949 Viru-Nigula vald
Viru-Nigula vald
EP 7.1
00:38:45 +18:32
27
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:31:04 +01:10:51
NA
Tiit TATTER
1948 Saue vald
Saue vald
 
NA
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Saue vald
Saue vald
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 54.22
00:13:25
2
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 52.64
00:13:48 +00:23
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 Hiiumaa
Hiiumaa
EP 50.47
00:14:19 +00:54
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 45.1
00:15:32 +02:07
5
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 40.52
00:16:33 +03:07
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 Hiiumaa
Hiiumaa
EP 40.5
00:16:33 +03:08
7
Maarja ORAS
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 40.46
00:16:34 +03:08
8
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 39.51
00:16:46 +03:21
9
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 39.2
00:16:50 +03:25
10
Triin NEENO
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 33
00:18:13 +04:47
11
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 31.82
00:18:29 +05:03
12
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 30.37
00:18:48 +05:23
13
Janely VILBU
2008 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 28.79
00:19:10 +05:45
14
Helisa TARTU
2007 Hiiumaa
Hiiumaa
EP 28.53
00:19:14 +05:49
15
Anete SAARING
2008 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 27.63
00:19:27 +06:02
16
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Torva vald
Torva vald
EP 27.29
00:19:32 +06:06
17
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 25.73
00:19:55 +06:29
18
Geteli HANNI
2004 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 25.21
00:20:02 +06:37
19
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 24.56
00:20:12 +06:47
20
Anni LINNUS
2006 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 23.74
00:20:24 +06:59
21
Airi Liis JAKUTOVITS
2008 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 22.31
00:20:47 +07:21
22
Helina SAEGA
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 21.48
00:21:00 +07:34
23
Kätlin MAST
2007 Hiiumaa
Hiiumaa
EP 20.43
00:21:17 +07:51
24
Annaliisa AREN
2011 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 19.8
00:21:27 +08:02
25
Johanna ORAS
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 18.1
00:21:57 +08:31
26
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 13.39
00:23:28 +10:02
27
Jolan AAS
2006 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 13.05
00:23:35 +10:10
28
Karoliina KETS
2005 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 11.17
00:24:18 +10:53
29
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 10.45
00:24:36 +11:10
30
Emily TIKA
Kose vald
Kose vald
00:25:23 +11:58
NA
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
 
NA
Herta RAJAS
2007 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
 

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 70.03
00:22:08
2
Daisy KUDRE
1993 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 69.81
00:22:12 +00:04
3
Silvia LUUP
1996 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 66.46
00:23:14 +01:06
4
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 65.85
00:23:25 +01:17
5
Mari LINNUS
2001 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 63.8
00:24:02 +01:53
6
Kelly VILDEK
1998 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 61.39
00:24:44 +02:35
7
Sigrid RUUL
1991 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 59.65
00:25:14 +03:06
8
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 56.04
00:26:15 +04:07
9
Laura-Liis KÜTT
2000 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 54.39
00:26:43 +04:35
10
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 49.62
00:28:03 +05:55
11
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 45.17
00:29:18 +07:10
12
Anete SAAR
2002 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 43.8
00:29:42 +07:34
13
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 40.59
00:30:37 +08:29
14
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 29.15
00:34:09 +12:01
15
Mariethe-Piret NIGLAS
1996 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 27.08
00:34:52 +12:43
16
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 22.66
00:36:28 +14:20
17
Anastasija PAHHOMENKOVA
2001 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 18.47
00:38:11 +16:02
18
Liisi KASK
2003 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 16.22
00:39:12 +17:03
19
Kirly KADASTIK
1986 Põltsamaa vald
Põltsamaa vald
00:40:52 +18:44
20
Annika SAARING
2001 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 11.2
00:41:54 +19:45
NA
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Jaanika NIKLUS
1992 Valga vald
Valga vald
 
NA
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Greete-Liisa TOOM
2001 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
 
NA
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Tartu Linn
Tartu Linn
 

N35

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 54.79
00:19:42
2
Eveli SAUE
1984 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 51.38
00:21:09 +01:27
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 49.28
00:22:00 +02:18
4
Anu POOPUU
1978 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 43.23
00:24:19 +04:37
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 40.17
00:25:27 +05:44
6
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 37.97
00:26:15 +06:33
7
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 37.43
00:26:27 +06:44
8
Saku
EP 36.32
00:26:51 +07:09
9
Anneli ORAV
1980 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 35.81
00:27:02 +07:20
10
Kristi VAKS
1980 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 35.63
00:27:06 +07:24
11
Lisli PAK
1985 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 32.1
00:28:24 +08:42
12
Mariliis AREN
1984 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 31.06
00:28:48 +09:05
13
Airi KASK
1976 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 27.96
00:29:58 +10:16
14
Jaana JAANIMÄE
1978 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 22.26
00:32:16 +12:34
15
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 18.55
00:33:56 +14:14
16
Leeni SEPPEL
1979 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 14.61
00:35:54 +16:12
17
Kai KASEVÄLI
-0001 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
EP 8.61
00:39:44 +20:02
NA
Merike VANJUK
1976 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
 

N45

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 56.6
00:16:15
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 41.05
00:20:22 +04:06
3
Anneli AAS
1970 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 36.68
00:21:29 +05:13
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 36.1
00:21:38 +05:22
5
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 34.19
00:22:07 +05:52
6
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 32.69
00:22:31 +06:16
7
Kai TREIER
1969 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 32.09
00:22:41 +06:25
8
Maive LEIF
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 25.43
00:24:32 +08:16
9
Marge SARGMA
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 22.14
00:25:31 +09:16
10
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 20.37
00:26:05 +09:50
11
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 14.09
00:28:22 +12:07
12
Kadre MAALMA
1969 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 13.97
00:28:25 +12:10
13
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 13.29
00:28:42 +12:27
14
Aita MURDSALU
1975 Alutaguse Vald
Alutaguse Vald
EP 11.56
00:29:29 +13:13
15
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 6.92
00:32:05 +15:49
16
Monika SULBI
1972 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 1.44
00:38:31 +22:15
17
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 0.17
00:45:21 +29:05
NA
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 Saue vald
Saue vald
 
NA
Erika JOONAS
1970 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Ingrit KALA
1968 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Helen MAST
1968 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
 
NA
Merike PAAPSON
1966 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
 
NA
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Saue vald
Saue vald
 
NA
Vaige AAV
1972 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
 
NA
Raili NÕGU
1966 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
 

N55

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 52.24
00:21:26
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 Keila vald
Keila vald
EP 42.31
00:25:15 +03:48
3
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 39.53
00:26:16 +04:49
4
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Tapa vald
Tapa vald
EP 37.37
00:27:03 +05:36
5
Kersti EHALA
1961 Tallinn
Tallinn
EP 37.18
00:27:07 +05:40
6
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 32.73
00:28:45 +07:18
7
Anne METSSALU
1964 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 29.93
00:29:48 +08:21
8
Ülle PAASOJA
1965 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 27.86
00:30:35 +09:09
9
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 24.29
00:32:01 +10:34
10
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi vald
EP 22.73
00:32:40 +11:13
11
Pille ILLAK
1962 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 22.07
00:32:57 +11:30
12
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 19.72
00:33:59 +12:32
13
Helve KANSI
1965 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 19.09
00:34:16 +12:50
14
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Viru-Nigula vald
Viru-Nigula vald
EP 16.72
00:35:25 +13:58
15
Elo PIIR
1961 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 14
00:36:51 +15:24
NA
Hille TASA
1951 Saue vald
Saue vald
 
NA
Eha KRIKS
1951 Viru-Nigula vald
Viru-Nigula vald
 
NA
Gea RENNEL
1958 Tallinn
Tallinn
 
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: JOKA

Rajameister:

Paide

280 osalejat