Tulemused

23aug.20

45. Eesti omavalitsuste suvemängud

MN16

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
00:14:47.8 +00:58
2
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
00:18:25.7 +04:36
3
Maanus UDAM
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
00:18:21.3 +04:32
4
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 Järva vald
Järva vald
00:18:55.1 +05:05
5
Annaliisa AREN
2011 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:20:20.3 +06:31
6
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
00:19:24.6 +05:35
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:19:49.1 +05:59
8
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
00:25:59.1 +12:09

MN21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 Türi vald I
Türi vald I
00:15:23.7 +00:56
2
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Kiili vald 2
Kiili vald 2
00:26:41.7 +12:14
3
Romet KRIKS
2007 Kiili vald 2
Kiili vald 2
00:24:52.0 +10:24
4
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Kiili vald 2
Kiili vald 2
00:23:08.4 +08:41
5
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Kastre
Kastre
00:17:58.6 +03:31
6
Anneli AAS
1970 Saue vald
Saue vald
00:20:09.2 +05:42
7
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Kastre
Kastre
00:14:27.2
8
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Kastre
Kastre
00:31:20.4 +16:53
9
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
00:16:18.9 +01:51
10
Karel-Sander KLJUZIN
1999 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
00:16:51.5 +02:24
11
Artur SOO
2003 Türi vald II
Türi vald II
00:20:48.7 +06:21
12
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
00:16:58.9 +02:31
13
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:22:07.7 +07:40
14
Kai KASEVÄLI
-0001 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
00:24:19.8 +09:52
15
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:24:58.5 +10:31
16
Leeni SEPPEL
1979 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:25:28.3 +11:01
17
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:28:09.3 +13:42
NA
Mari VOLBERG
1957 Kiili vald 2
Kiili vald 2
 
NA
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Rimmo RÕÕM
1996 Kastre
Kastre
 

MN45

1
Kersti EHALA
1961 Rae V
Rae V
00:30:22.8 +30:22
2
Ingrit KALA
1968 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
00:18:24.5 +18:24
3
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae V
Rae V
00:21:39.6 +21:39
4
Ave JANU
1965 Rae V
Rae V
00:22:16.5 +22:16
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Anija vald
Anija vald
00:22:10.8 +22:10
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Anija vald
Anija vald
00:25:07.0 +25:07
7
Jan AAS
1974 Alutaguse MN45
Alutaguse MN45
00:24:09.1 +24:09
8
Merike MUMME
1975 Anija vald
Anija vald
00:20:48.7 +20:48
9
Edith MADALIK
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
00:18:36.8 +18:36
10
Erik AIBAST
1973 Saue vald
Saue vald
00:19:31.0 +19:31
11
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Alutaguse MN45
Alutaguse MN45
00:27:45.7 +27:45
12
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Saue vald
Saue vald
00:19:37.7 +19:37
NA
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae V
Rae V
 
NA
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Anija vald
Anija vald
 
DQ
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Saue vald
Saue vald
 

Teade

Korraldaja: JOKA

Rajameister:

Paide

152 osalejat