Tulemused

17okt.20

Tallinn Sprint Weekend 2020

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.72
00:08:43
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.36
00:08:50 +00:07
3
EP 24.11
00:09:32 +00:49
4
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 24.06
00:09:33 +00:50
5
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 24
00:09:34 +00:51
6
EP 23.17
00:09:49 +01:06
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.26
00:10:40 +01:57
8
EP 18.76
00:11:06 +02:23
9
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 16.08
00:11:53 +03:10
10
EP 11.57
00:13:18 +04:35
11
EP 10.89
00:13:32 +04:49
12
Kaur NELLIS
2006 Okas
Okas
EP 10.41
00:13:42 +04:59
13
Ralf REITSAK
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 9.41
00:14:04 +05:21
14
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 7.01
00:15:03 +06:20
15
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 5.86
00:15:36 +06:53
16
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.32
00:16:28 +07:45

M18

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.81
00:15:27
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.34
00:16:25 +00:58

M21

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 73.33
00:17:02
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 73.11
00:17:05 +00:03
3
EP 69.58
00:17:53 +00:51
4
EP 67.23
00:18:24 +01:22
5
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 66.85
00:18:29 +01:27
6
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 66.23
00:18:37 +01:35
7
EP 63.73
00:19:09 +02:07
8
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 63.65
00:19:10 +02:08
9
SRD
EP 63.02
00:19:18 +02:16
10
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.27
00:19:40 +02:38
11
EP 51.59
00:21:40 +04:38
12
EP 45.81
00:22:52 +05:50
13
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 39.58
00:24:12 +07:10
14
Renno NELLIS
1982 Okas
Okas
EP 37.91
00:24:34 +07:32
15
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
EP 32.61
00:25:47 +08:45
16
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 Tallinna
Tallinna
EP 29.52
00:26:32 +09:30
17
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima,EnimaTradeOÜ
Enima,EnimaTradeOÜ
EP 21.64
00:28:40 +11:38
18
Sten REISI
1984 Enima
Enima
EP 7.5
00:34:29 +17:27

M40

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 51.19
00:16:11
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 50.59
00:16:21 +00:10
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 50.03
00:16:30 +00:19
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 46.97
00:17:19 +01:08
5
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.53
00:17:57 +01:46
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 44.2
00:18:02 +01:51
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.75
00:18:09 +01:58
8
EP 43.3
00:18:16 +02:05
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 42.58
00:18:27 +02:16
10
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 41.99
00:18:36 +02:25
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 x89
x89
EP 41.86
00:18:38 +02:27
12
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.08
00:18:50 +02:39
13
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 40.29
00:19:02 +02:51
14
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 39.83
00:19:09 +02:58
15
EP 36.04
00:20:07 +03:56
16
EP 33.19
00:20:51 +04:40
17
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 23.37
00:23:33 +07:22
18
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury,Enima
Mercury,Enima
EP 20.49
00:24:26 +08:15
NA
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Nõva
Nõva
 
NA
Ragnar ILP
1979
 

M50

1
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 44.11
00:16:57
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 43.1
00:17:20 +00:23
3
EP 40.56
00:18:16 +01:19
4
EP 40.14
00:18:25 +01:28
5
EP 40.05
00:18:27 +01:30
6
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 39.49
00:18:39 +01:42
7
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 35.08
00:20:11 +03:14
8
EP 34.73
00:20:18 +03:21
9
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 33.95
00:20:34 +03:37
10
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 29.99
00:21:55 +04:58

M60

1
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:02
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
00:14:06 +00:04
4
00:19:47 +05:45

M65

1
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:11:42
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:13:12 +01:30
3
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:13:30 +01:48

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 2.64
00:17:44
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 

N14

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 32.06
00:09:27
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.57
00:10:26 +00:59
3
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK Hiiumaa SK
HOK Hiiumaa SK
EP 26.39
00:11:01 +01:34
4
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18
00:13:14 +03:47
5
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 5.58
00:17:38 +08:11
NA
Linda Johanna KÄGU
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.47
00:17:35
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.44
00:19:45 +02:10
3
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 40.3
00:19:48 +02:13

N21

1
Elo SAUE
1972 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.53
00:23:52
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.15
00:24:02 +00:10
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.05
00:24:31 +00:39
4
EP 51.12
00:24:55 +01:03
5
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 50.26
00:25:17 +01:25
6
EP 48.63
00:25:58 +02:06
7
SRD
EP 44.62
00:27:36 +03:44
8
EP 43.45
00:28:04 +04:12
9
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.24
00:28:09 +04:17
10
EP 41.27
00:28:56 +05:04
11
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Nõva
Nõva
EP 41.23
00:28:57 +05:05
12
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.94
00:30:15 +06:23
13
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
EP 29.59
00:33:37 +09:45

N40

1
EP 40.54
00:19:43
2
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 31.51
00:22:46 +03:03

N50

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 57.23
00:13:28
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 52.99
00:14:26 +00:58
3
EP 52.38
00:14:34 +01:06
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 51.32
00:14:48 +01:20
5
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 51.24
00:14:49 +01:21
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 45.12
00:16:07 +02:39
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.72
00:16:12 +02:44
8
EP 43.93
00:16:22 +02:54
9
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 11.15
00:24:38 +11:10
NA
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
 

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
00:14:19
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:14:22 +00:03
3
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:23:54 +09:35

N65

1
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.4
00:14:10
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.51
00:15:46 +01:36
3
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.35
00:15:51 +01:41
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 21.03
00:16:01 +01:51
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.96
00:21:59 +07:49

N75

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 0.25
00:24:42

VABARADA

1
00:26:20
2
Urmas LAEV
1962
00:41:23 +15:03

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Tallinn

120 osalejat