Tulemused

09sept.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:09:40
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:10:25 +00:45
3
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:01 +04:21
4
Emil RATAS
2009
00:14:34 +04:54
5
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:00 +05:20
6
Sten SOKKO
2007
00:15:34 +05:54
7
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:05 +06:25
8
Sten OTS
2012
00:17:50 +08:10
9
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:18:05 +08:25
10
00:19:11 +09:31
11
00:19:14 +09:34
12
00:19:38 +09:58
13
00:20:45 +11:05
14
Nele ALTON
2006
00:27:15 +17:35
15
00:27:25 +17:45
16
Ekke LEPIKSAAR
2016 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:01 +21:21

M12

1
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:59
2
Cristofer KUUSK
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:10 +24:11

M14

1
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:38
2
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:19 +04:41
3
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:14 +05:36
4
00:43:29 +05:51

M16

1
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:46
2
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:53 +07:07
3
Uku KREVALD
-0001
00:42:26 +09:40

M21A

1
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:15
2
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:36 +02:21
3
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:41 +08:26
4
Madis MOOR
1988 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:00 +08:45
5
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:37 +14:22

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:13
2
00:28:44 +04:31
3
00:34:31 +10:18
4
00:35:00 +10:47
5
00:35:08 +10:55
6
00:38:43 +14:30
7
Reimo MOOR
1984 SK MTA
SK MTA
00:40:45 +16:32
8
00:47:47 +23:34
9
00:58:49 +34:36
10
01:15:54 +51:41

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:08
2
Andres VAIDE
1984 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:54 +01:46
3
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:12 +09:04

M40

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:34

M45

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:42:37
2
00:52:45 +10:08
3
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:52:55 +10:18
4
Mait REI
1974
00:59:58 +17:21

M50

1
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:24
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:07 +00:43
3
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:49:17 +00:53

M60

1
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:42
2
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:29 +05:47
3
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:34 +07:52
4
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:02 +19:20
5
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:59:13 +23:31

M65

1
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:39:28
2
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:27 +04:59

N12

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:10:37
2
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:14 +02:37
3
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:22 +02:45
4
Rakv
00:37:32 +26:55

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:24:24

N16

1
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:28
2
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:32 +05:04
3
Katharina KANGER
2009 Aegviidu Kool
Aegviidu Kool
00:50:33 +05:05
4
00:51:58 +06:30
5
Helena RAAVA
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:19:39 +34:11

N18

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:06

N21A

1
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:39
2
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:51 +03:12
3
01:01:38 +10:59

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:35
2
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:20 +01:45

N45

1
00:33:42
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:33 +02:51

N50

1
Siret SÕMER
-0001
00:43:51

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:05
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:24 +02:19
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:35 +04:30
4
00:39:50 +05:45

VABARADA

1
Mairi LUIK
2002
00:30:19
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:58 +02:39
3
Kaius KASO
1969 Kadrina/Linnuse Auto
Kadrina/Linnuse Auto
00:34:58 +04:39
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:40 +06:21
5
Carl Andreas KUUSK
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:29 +15:10
6
Rakv
00:45:33 +15:14
7
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:24 +17:05
8
01:01:29 +31:10
9
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:29 +31:10
10
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:42 +38:23
11
01:09:38 +39:19
12
01:19:39 +49:20
13
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:33:26 +03:07
14
01:33:29 +03:10

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Tapa

95 osalejat