Tulemused

06aug.20

Hiiumaa Neljapäevak

KESKMINE

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:45:32
2
Alari REMMELG
1984 Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
00:57:59 +12:27
3
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:58:21 +12:49
4
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:02:18 +16:46
5
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
01:14:21 +28:49
6
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:15:10 +29:38
7
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
01:32:09 +46:37
8
01:39:59 +54:27
9
Liis REMMELG
1983 Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
01:40:37 +55:05
11
Emili KUUSE
01:44:47 +59:15

LüHIKE

1
00:44:08
2
00:44:11 +00:03
3
Inge TALTS
1964 HOK
HOK
01:23:29 +39:21
4
Sireliis LOOS
2004 Kõrveküla Põhikool
Kõrveküla Põhikool
02:05:56 +21:48
5
Sandra LOOS
02:06:06 +21:58

NööRIRADA

1
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
00:12:46
2
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:20:09 +07:23
3
Johanna TREI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:22:00 +09:14
4
00:28:04 +15:18
5
00:36:30 +23:44
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
00:37:36 +24:50
8
Mirtel AUSMEES
00:54:23 +41:37
9
Laur AUSMEES
00:54:27 +41:41
10
Ethel AUSMEES
00:54:30 +41:44
11
00:54:31 +41:45
12
00:54:35 +41:49

PIKK

1
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
00:54:04
2
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
00:58:48 +04:44
3
Lauri TEDER
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:59 +09:55
4
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
01:05:37 +11:33
5
Evert PADARI
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:06:32 +12:28
6
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:06:38 +12:34
7
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
01:08:47 +14:43
8
01:14:17 +20:13
9
01:22:36 +28:32
10
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
01:58:45 +04:41

VALIK

1
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:29:10
2
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
00:30:49 +01:39
3
Pärni KUUSE
00:31:03 +01:53
4
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
00:31:43 +02:33
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:33:37 +04:27
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
00:33:38 +04:28
7
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
00:33:57 +04:47
8
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:40:51 +11:41
9
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:44:35 +15:25
10
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
00:45:03 +15:53
11
Andero SAHTEL
00:47:33 +18:23
12
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 Kärdla PK
Kärdla PK
00:47:33 +18:23
13
Kalli SAMORODNI
1974 PPA
PPA
00:50:50 +21:40
14
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:17:19 +48:09
15
Katri KAAR
1971 MjaP Nurst
MjaP Nurst
01:22:55 +53:45
16
Kalju TAMMEVESKI
1963 HOK
HOK
01:33:42 +04:32
17
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:36:05 +06:55
18
Taivo RIST
1971 HOK
HOK
01:52:10 +23:00
19
Maiu TOOMEMÄE
1976 HOK
HOK
02:17:17 +48:07
20
Annela ORR
1973
02:17:18 +48:08

Päevak

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister: Tiit Tatter

Hüti

58 osalejat