Tulemused

20aug.20

Hiiumaa Neljapäevak

KESKMINE

1
Renno NELLIS
1982 Kotkaklubi
Kotkaklubi
00:30:24
2
00:39:53 +09:29
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
00:42:52 +12:28
4
Kairi PISA
1975 HOK
HOK
01:08:24 +38:00

LüHIKE

1
Mia ESTA
2010
00:16:34
2
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 Kärdla PK
Kärdla PK
00:17:05 +00:31
3
Johanna TREI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:17:52 +01:18
4
00:19:01 +02:27
5
00:20:04 +03:30
6
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:20:40 +04:06
7
00:24:09 +07:35
8
00:27:51 +11:17
9
00:29:02 +12:28
11
Laura ESTA
00:29:31 +12:57
12
00:32:45 +16:11
13
00:34:09 +17:35
14
Päike Lee NELLIS
00:35:14 +18:40
15
Annika NELLIS
00:35:18 +18:44
16
00:36:23 +19:49
17
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:38:38 +22:04
18
Kalli SAMORODNI
1974 PPA
PPA
00:38:42 +22:08
19
00:40:04 +23:30
20
Triinebel KURIS
00:40:37 +24:03
21
00:40:41 +24:07
22
00:56:14 +39:40
23
00:59:51 +43:17
24
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade LA
Palade LA
01:04:32 +47:58
25
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
01:04:44 +48:10
26
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
01:04:51 +48:17

PIKK

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:27:22
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
00:29:19 +01:57
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:00 +03:38
4
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:26 +05:04
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:33:42 +06:20
6
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:00 +06:38
7
Evert PADARI
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:36:33 +09:11
8
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:37:00 +09:38
9
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:38:53 +11:31
10
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
00:38:59 +11:37
11
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
00:39:25 +12:03
12
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
00:40:02 +12:40
13
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
00:42:04 +14:42
14
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
00:42:25 +15:03
15
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
00:44:18 +16:56
16
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:45:07 +17:45
17
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1997 HTG
HTG
00:47:46 +20:24
18
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:52:30 +25:08
19
00:53:12 +25:50
20
00:53:32 +26:10
21
Liisa SOOMETS
1997 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:33 +26:11
22
Lauri SILD
1990 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
00:53:43 +26:21
23
Alari REMMELG
1984 Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
00:57:44 +30:22
24
Liis REMMELG
1983 Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
00:58:22 +31:00
25
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
00:58:31 +31:09
26
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:01:04 +33:42
27
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
01:06:35 +39:13
28
HOK
01:42:30 +15:08

VALIK

1
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:38:23
2
00:48:15 +09:52
3
Siim ROMANOV
1990 TTÜ/MTÜ Spordiselts
TTÜ/MTÜ Spordiselts
00:50:52 +12:29
4
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
00:56:18 +17:55
5
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
00:59:10 +20:47
6
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
01:00:34 +22:11
7
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:05:07 +26:44
8
01:05:21 +26:58
9
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
01:10:53 +32:30
10
Katri KAAR
1971 MjaP Nurst
MjaP Nurst
01:34:06 +55:43
DQ
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister: Anu Saue

Lehtma

69 osalejat