Tulemused

01sept.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
Oskar MALV
2011
00:15:11
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:17:28 +02:17
3
00:36:24 +21:13
4
00:37:45 +22:34
5
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:40:16 +25:05
6
00:49:26 +34:15

M14

1
00:26:00
2
00:26:34 +00:34
3
00:33:01 +07:01
4
00:49:49 +23:49

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:19
2
00:55:02 +13:43

M18RO

1
01:08:09

M21A

1
00:42:01
2
00:46:02 +04:01
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:48:49 +06:48
4
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:00 +06:59
5
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:49:58 +07:57
6
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:50:48 +08:47
7
00:55:28 +13:27
8
00:55:33 +13:32
9
00:57:58 +15:57
10
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:59:00 +16:59
11
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:59:44 +17:43
12
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:13 +20:12
13
01:03:55 +21:54
14
01:11:00 +28:59
15
Veiko BUSCH
-0001
01:16:27 +34:26
16
01:16:31 +34:30
17
Rauno MILJAND
1990 x151
x151
01:28:43 +46:42

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:37:51
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:38:02 +00:11
3
00:38:08 +00:17
4
00:38:12 +00:21
5
00:38:24 +00:33
6
Allan SAAR
1989 Saku
Saku
00:41:31 +03:40
7
00:41:49 +03:58
8
Kristjan TREIRAT
x145
x145
00:41:50 +03:59
9
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:03 +04:12
10
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:42:22 +04:31
11
00:45:06 +07:15
12
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:45:21 +07:30
13
Kalmer ANTSOV
1981 VaP
VaP
00:46:17 +08:26
14
Davor TAMM
1997
00:46:22 +08:31
15
Kaspar KLETTENBERG
x168
x168
00:48:37 +10:46
16
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:49:03 +11:12
17
00:49:08 +11:17
18
Rainer NELLIS
x159
x159
00:49:48 +11:57
19
Aleksei SHVED
1999 SRD
SRD
00:50:02 +12:11
21
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:50:11 +12:20
22
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:50:29 +12:38
23
Kristjan JÄÄRATS
1992 34234
34234
00:50:47 +12:56
24
00:51:50 +13:59
25
00:54:03 +16:12
26
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:54:11 +16:20
27
00:54:45 +16:54
28
00:55:42 +17:51
29
Hardi ROGENBAUM
Vahipataljon
Vahipataljon
00:57:34 +19:43
30
Dannar PÄRTEL
VaP
VaP
00:59:22 +21:31
31
Joel RILLO
1985
00:59:59 +22:08
32
01:01:37 +23:46
33
Harald OTSUS
VaP
VaP
01:05:01 +27:10
34
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:06:01 +28:10
35
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
01:09:16 +31:25
36
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
01:10:04 +32:13
37
Martin KRÖNSTRÖM
x227
x227
01:11:28 +33:37
38
Aivar OTS
1982
01:14:04 +36:13
39
01:14:29 +36:38
40
Gunnar RICHTER
1966 Moosivarvas
Moosivarvas
01:16:37 +38:46
41
Dmitri LOGOVOI
x228
x228
01:17:35 +39:44
42
Sander SAU
x277
x277
01:18:17 +40:26

M21C

1
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:22:24
2
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:22:57 +00:33
3
00:23:42 +01:18
4
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:25:53 +03:29
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:27:20 +04:56
6
00:28:40 +06:16
7
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:29:59 +07:35
8
00:30:12 +07:48
9
00:39:25 +17:01
10
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:42:45 +20:21
11
Vladimir TOLMACHEV
x183
x183
00:47:56 +25:32

M21RO

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:42
2
01:05:34 +06:52
3
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:09:43 +11:01
4
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:11:57 +13:15
5
Risto ALTTOA
1982 Nordecon Betoon
Nordecon Betoon
01:25:30 +26:48
6
01:31:50 +33:08
7
Miko LIIVAMÄGI
1979 Enima
Enima
01:57:54 +59:12

M40

1
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:35:24
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
00:36:03 +00:39
3
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:05 +03:41
4
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:40:44 +05:20
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:41:31 +06:07
6
Madis MALV
1976
00:44:10 +08:46
7
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:25 +09:01
8
Siim KOKK
1975
00:44:39 +09:15
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:53 +10:29
10
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:49 +11:25
11
00:47:34 +12:10
12
00:49:10 +13:46
14
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
00:49:44 +14:20
15
00:50:46 +15:22
16
00:50:48 +15:24
17
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:52:35 +17:11
18
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:37 +20:13
19
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:55:42 +20:18
20
Enn KUKK
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:37 +25:13
21
01:25:03 +49:39
22
Rainer AUS
1982
02:17:06 +41:42

M40RO

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:00:10
2
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:03:40 +03:30
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:05:31 +05:21
4
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:40 +07:30
5
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:08:20 +08:10
6
Juhani JETSONEN
x135
x135
01:11:30 +11:20
7
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:12:14 +12:04
8
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:13:37 +13:27
9
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:19:31 +19:21
10
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:20:54 +20:44
11
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:21:17 +21:07
12
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:23:21 +23:11
13
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:30:43 +30:33

M50

1
00:37:29
2
00:38:55 +01:26
3
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:41:01 +03:32
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:41:12 +03:43
5
00:45:37 +08:08
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:46:32 +09:03
7
00:47:40 +10:11
8
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:49:12 +11:43
9
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
00:50:50 +13:21
10
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:58:30 +21:01
11
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:59:42 +22:13
12
01:05:01 +27:32

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:34:15
2
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:38:16 +04:01
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:52 +04:37
4
00:40:18 +06:03
5
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:40:31 +06:16
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:41:09 +06:54
7
Ants SILD
1958 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:18 +09:03
8
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:39 +09:24
9
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
00:51:29 +17:14
10
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:51:52 +17:37
11
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:53:10 +18:55
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:00:12 +25:57
13
01:02:57 +28:42
14
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:06:37 +32:22

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:56
2
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:33 +18:37
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:17 +19:21

M70

1
00:26:07
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:33 +02:26
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:30:38 +04:31
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:35:53 +09:46
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:05 +10:58
6
00:42:33 +16:26
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:43:57 +17:50
8
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:44:23 +18:16

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:21:39
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:25:11 +03:32

N12

1
00:13:12
2
00:14:31 +01:19
3
00:32:54 +19:42

N14

1
00:19:49

N16

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:30

N21A

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:40:57
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:27 +02:30
3
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:01:17 +20:20
4
01:03:31 +22:34
5
01:18:17 +37:20
6
01:20:37 +39:40
7
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
01:39:42 +58:45

N21B

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:23:01
2
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:27:24 +04:23
3
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:45 +07:44
4
Triin KASS
1990
00:31:00 +07:59
5
00:32:25 +09:24
6
Karin RAUDSALU
1995 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:35:10 +12:09
8
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:02 +16:01
9
Piret RAHE
1972
00:42:30 +19:29
10
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:42:58 +19:57
11
00:44:37 +21:36
12
00:45:50 +22:49
13
Ljubov TOLMACHEVA
x184
x184
00:47:55 +24:54
14
00:51:21 +28:20
15
Gerda ARR
1980
00:52:12 +29:11
16
00:52:24 +29:23
17
00:52:31 +29:30
18
01:02:40 +39:39
19
01:06:37 +43:36

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:52:57
2
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:55:32 +02:35
3
Sari JETSONEN
x112
x112
01:01:29 +08:32

N40

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:40:27
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:41:22 +00:55
3
00:44:07 +03:40
4
00:45:41 +05:14
5
Airi KASK
1976
00:45:51 +05:24
6
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:36 +06:09
7
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:48:19 +07:52
8
00:52:36 +12:09
9
Maaren OLANDER-DOYLE
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:58 +12:31
10
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:59:45 +19:18
11
01:02:15 +21:48
12
Eha ARB
1951
01:04:26 +23:59
13
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:16:08 +35:41

N40RO

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:51

N50

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:35:33
2
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:37:33 +02:00
3
00:40:17 +04:44
4
00:42:55 +07:22
5
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:14 +09:41
6
00:47:11 +11:38
7
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:41 +12:08
8
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:47:51 +12:18
9
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:51:29 +15:56
10
00:53:14 +17:41
11
01:02:02 +26:29
12
01:10:17 +34:44

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:36:00
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:55 +07:55
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:46:44 +10:44
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:48:06 +12:06
5
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:22 +21:22
6
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:46 +24:46
7
01:21:11 +45:11

N70

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:31:58
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:33:57 +01:59
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:51 +04:53
4
00:37:48 +05:50
5
Epp SULG
1944
01:02:47 +30:49

RADA3

1
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:40:58
2
Anita KARNIT
1983 SRD
SRD
00:44:29 +03:31
3
00:57:15 +16:17

RADA4

1
00:28:56
2
Lauri PERV
1989
00:48:21 +19:25
3
Ivar SÄDE
1969
00:50:17 +21:21
4
00:50:18 +21:22
5
Deivi KIVISTE
x136
x136
00:54:49 +25:53

RADA7

1
Meelike SALIS
Nõmme
Nõmme
00:49:18

TILLU

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:01:46
2
00:02:02 +00:16
4
00:02:11 +00:25
7
00:02:15 +00:29
8
00:02:30 +00:44
9
00:03:04 +01:18
10
00:03:05 +01:19
11
Holger OTS
2016
00:03:26 +01:40
12
00:05:12 +03:26
13
00:05:19 +03:33
15
00:07:05 +05:19
16
Käre PEHK
2018
00:13:26 +11:40
DQ
 

VALIK

1
00:21:12
2
00:27:32 +06:20
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:36:22 +15:10
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:03 +25:51
5
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:47:33 +26:21
6
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:48:27 +27:15
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:52:02 +30:50
8
Ivar LAI
1962
00:53:07 +31:55
9
00:55:02 +33:50
10
00:59:12 +38:00
11
01:00:57 +39:45
12
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:04 +39:52
13
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:43 +41:31
14
Siim KAUR
1986
01:13:00 +51:48
15
01:14:10 +52:58
16
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:34:59 +13:47
17
Sten REISI
1984
02:06:54 +45:42
18
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
02:19:28 +58:16
19
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:31:56 +10:44

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Maris Roosipuu

Männiku linnak

278 osalejat