Tulemused

13aug.20

Saaremaa neljapäevak

M10

1
Ott Peeter TUISK
2011 SOK
SOK
01:11:23
3
01:44:49 +33:26

M21

1
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
00:29:49
2
00:32:20 +02:31
3
Rein RAND
1985 Saare
Saare
00:32:29 +02:40
4
Ahto PUKK
1987 SOK
SOK
00:35:07 +05:18
5
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
00:36:31 +06:42
6
Meiko SAAR
1986
00:53:35 +23:46

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:23:04
2
Taavi TUISK
1977 SOK
SOK
00:24:26 +01:22
3
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
00:42:32 +19:28

M50

1
Mati METSANURK
1962 SOK
SOK
00:37:26
2
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:43:17 +05:51
3
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
00:57:58 +20:32

N12

1
SOK
00:31:12

N21

1
Ulvi MOKS
1978
00:35:13
2
Jaanika TIITSON
1979 SOK
SOK
00:39:39 +04:26

N40

1
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
00:45:56
2
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:46:39 +00:43
3
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:53:15 +07:19
4
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 SOK
SOK
01:04:34 +18:38

N60

1
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
00:54:40

VABA

1
Emili PUKK
2014
00:04:22
2
Nora Mia KIRST
2015 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:04:44 +00:22
3
Feliks VASK
2013 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:04:48 +00:26
4
00:04:50 +00:28
5
Kalmer SIIMER
2015 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:04:55 +00:33
6
SOK
00:06:14 +01:52
7
Oskar SUVISILD
2015 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:15 +01:53
8
Berit RANNALA
2015 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:24 +02:02
9
Alicia AVIK
2015 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:26 +02:04
10
Zanna RING
2016 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:36 +02:14
11
Elise SONG
2014 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:36 +02:14
12
Teele TOOMSALU
2016 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:38 +02:16
13
Deliisa KASTEIN
2016 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:41 +02:19
14
Paula KANGRO
2017 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:44 +02:22
15
Jakob JÕEÄÄR
2017 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:46 +02:24
16
Robin KÜTT
2016 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:48 +02:26
17
Mia-Liisa MEERENTS
2016 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:50 +02:28
18
Anete RANNALA
2017 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:06:53 +02:31
19
Ramo AAVIK
2018
00:09:09 +04:47
20
Ellinor AAU
2018 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:09:19 +04:57
21
Ville Aaron AAU
2014 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:09:22 +05:00
22
00:09:23 +05:01
23
Piret RAND
1967 SOK
SOK
00:24:21 +19:59
24
00:27:26 +23:04
25
Rasmus ÕISNURM
2012 Laagri
Laagri
00:47:03 +42:41
26
Karola ÕISNURM
2010 Tallinna Muusikakool
Tallinna Muusikakool
00:47:08 +42:46
27
Sander SANNIK
2010 Valjala Põhikool
Valjala Põhikool
00:47:09 +42:47
28
Isabel SANNIK
2008 Valjala Põhikool
Valjala Põhikool
00:47:10 +42:48
29
Jete SANNIK
2014 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:47:14 +42:52
30
Ain ANGER
1971 SOK
SOK
00:49:32 +45:10
31
Virve AAU
1979
00:54:51 +50:29
32
01:03:53 +59:31
33
01:04:12 +59:50
34
Väino VAHA
1939 SOK
SOK
01:13:14 +08:52
35
01:13:22 +09:00
36
Aadu RAND
1984
01:34:07 +29:45

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Maarika Saks

Valjala

59 osalejat