Tulemused

02sept.20

Harju MV Valik

M14

1
Kutti Kardo
Kutti Kardo
1:06:18 +10:18
2
Kutti Kurmet
Kutti Kurmet
1:10:20 +14:20
3
Lillsoo Hendrik
Lillsoo Hendrik
0:56:00
4
Kaljur Markus
Kaljur Markus
1:11:17 +15:17
5
Jõgisman Rein
Jõgisman Rein
1:06:10 +10:10

M18

1
Kreegimaa Sergio-Silver
Kreegimaa Sergio-Silver
0:58:44
2
Salundi Sten
Salundi Sten
1:06:57 +08:13
3
Veedla Alex-Leon
Veedla Alex-Leon
1:14:05 +15:21
4
Uibo Karl Rasmus
Uibo Karl Rasmus
1:06:51 +08:07
5
Viirmann Jaan
Viirmann Jaan
1:09:41 +10:57

M21

1
Lillsoo Indrek
Lillsoo Indrek
1:13:35 +00:32
2
Kaup Martin
Kaup Martin
1:15:53 +02:50
3
Einpaul Jürgen
Einpaul Jürgen
1:13:53 +00:50
4
Nahkor Sander
Nahkor Sander
1:13:03
5
Sõnajalg Ats
Sõnajalg Ats
1:13:16 +00:13

M35

1
Roolaid Anton
Roolaid Anton
1:09:17 +06:41
2
Randma Risto
Randma Risto
1:14:48 +12:12
3
Miller Ivo
Miller Ivo
1:11:35 +08:59
4
Beilmann Lauri
Beilmann Lauri
1:02:36
5
Mägi Mati
Mägi Mati
1:11:36 +09:00

M45

1
Lillsoo Rain
Lillsoo Rain
1:13:43 +11:35
2
Luks Sven
Luks Sven
1:09:15 +07:07
3
Sulg Rünno
Sulg Rünno
1:12:23 +10:15
4
Järve Kaupo
Järve Kaupo
1:14:31 +12:23
5
Lillsoo Tarmo
Lillsoo Tarmo
1:13:28 +11:20
6
Korb Randy
Korb Randy
1:10:30 +08:22
7
Klaar Tarmo
Klaar Tarmo
1:02:08
8
Savitsch Heiki
Savitsch Heiki
1:09:25 +07:17
9
Vellerind Rain
Vellerind Rain
1:17:51 +15:43
10
Jaama Enn
Jaama Enn
1:14:26 +12:18
11
Annus Sander
Annus Sander
1:11:46 +09:38

M55

1
Tänav Tõnu
Tänav Tõnu
1:11:39 +06:18
2
Esnar Margus
Esnar Margus
1:16:25 +11:04
3
Kaljur Maido
Kaljur Maido
1:07:14 +01:53
4
Ruberg Kalev
Ruberg Kalev
1:17:57 +12:36
5
Raja Arvo
Raja Arvo
1:15:37 +10:16
6
Laas Raul
Laas Raul
1:15:08 +09:47
7
Karu Ahto
Karu Ahto
1:05:21
8
Preitof Mati
Preitof Mati
1:11:43 +06:22
9
Kauge Argo
Kauge Argo
1:06:19 +00:58
10
Märtmaa Jüri
Märtmaa Jüri
1:13:09 +07:48
11
Märtmaa Andrus
Märtmaa Andrus
1:12:01 +06:40
12
Pukkonen Eduard
Pukkonen Eduard
1:14:39 +09:18
13
Albert August
Albert August
1:12:59 +07:38
14
Sulaoja Urmas
Sulaoja Urmas
1:13:21 +08:00
15
Trees Guido
Trees Guido
1:07:16 +01:55
16
Pellja Raivo
Pellja Raivo
1:12:54 +07:33

M65

1
Männi Riho
Männi Riho
1:12:03 +05:34
2
Karp Mati
Karp Mati
1:06:29
3
Tasa Johannes
Tasa Johannes
1:12:02 +05:33
4
Rokko Jüri
Rokko Jüri
1:12:12 +05:43
5
Nelk Kalle
Nelk Kalle
1:11:55 +05:26

M70

1
Raid Tõnu
Raid Tõnu
1:11:52 +05:35
2
Toomas Kalju
Toomas Kalju
1:06:17
3
Püssim Jüri
Püssim Jüri
1:12:27 +06:10
4
Koppa Agu
Koppa Agu
1:15:41 +09:24

N18

1
Mere Karina
Mere Karina
0:49:04
2
Mere Alina
Mere Alina
0:49:12 +00:08
3
Kams Anete
Kams Anete
0:49:18 +00:14
4
Mänd Kerilin
Mänd Kerilin
0:54:31 +05:27
5
Silkin Maarja
Silkin Maarja
0:54:30 +05:26
6
Kauge Karmen-Eveli
Kauge Karmen-Eveli
0:54:40 +05:36
7
Ploompuu Brita
Ploompuu Brita
0:58:16 +09:12
8
Seeder Piia-Liis
Seeder Piia-Liis
0:59:13 +10:09

N21

1
Lillsoo Triin
Lillsoo Triin
0:52:59
2
Orav Anneli
Orav Anneli
0:57:38 +04:39

N35

1
Kutti Elina
Kutti Elina
0:59:03 +02:59
2
Madalik Edith
Madalik Edith
0:56:04

N45

1
Sild Heidi
Sild Heidi
0:57:39 +06:18
2
Urmet Piret
Urmet Piret
0:55:27 +04:06
3
Idnurm Maari
Idnurm Maari
1:01:24 +10:03
4
Raidmets Signe
Raidmets Signe
0:53:27 +02:06
5
Ploompuu Riika
Ploompuu Riika
0:58:04 +06:43
6
Viirmann Mai
Viirmann Mai
1:01:40 +10:19
7
Pellja Ülle
Pellja Ülle
0:51:21

N55

1
Viirmann Marje
Viirmann Marje
0:57:16 +05:05
2
Pallon Anu
Pallon Anu
0:52:11
3
Raudsepp Ülle
Raudsepp Ülle
0:58:18 +06:07
4
Poopuu Siiri
Poopuu Siiri
0:57:03 +04:52

N65

1
Raid Maire
Raid Maire
1:02:08 +03:23
2
Tasa Hille
Tasa Hille
0:58:45
3
Orav Virve
Orav Virve
1:01:38 +02:53

Muu

Korraldaja: Koop

Rajameister:

Kodasoo

82 osalejat