Tulemused

24sept.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:14:35
2
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:33 +04:58
3
00:57:16 +42:41
4
00:59:34 +44:59
5
01:01:52 +47:17

M12

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:11
2
Vunder
00:20:45 +01:34
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:21:08 +01:57
4
00:22:12 +03:01
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:37 +22:26
6
00:52:56 +33:45
7
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:55:31 +36:20
8
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
00:56:14 +37:03

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:31
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:10 +02:39
3
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:23 +02:52
4
Vunder
00:20:34 +03:03
5
00:21:13 +03:42
6
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:21:43 +04:12
7
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:32 +06:01
8
00:25:32 +08:01
9
00:41:53 +24:22

M16

1
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:35:17
2
00:51:26 +16:09

M18

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:09

M21A

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:39:06
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:46 +01:40
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:41:46 +02:40
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:43:02 +03:56
5
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:43:57 +04:51
6
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:44:14 +05:08
7
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
00:44:27 +05:21
8
SRD
00:45:00 +05:54
9
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:53 +06:47
10
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:46:06 +07:00
11
00:46:45 +07:39
12
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:47:15 +08:09
13
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:47:19 +08:13
14
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
00:49:02 +09:56
15
00:51:01 +11:55
16
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:51:18 +12:12
17
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:56 +12:50
18
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:00 +12:54
19
00:53:12 +14:06
20
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:55:01 +15:55
21
Ott RAKKASELG
1979 HOK
HOK
00:56:15 +17:09
22
00:56:56 +17:50
23
00:57:26 +18:20
24
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:00:31 +21:25
25
01:02:56 +23:50
26
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:05:35 +26:29
27
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:54 +27:48
28
01:07:29 +28:23

M21AL

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:31
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:32:43 +00:12
3
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:33:21 +00:50
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:33:35 +01:04
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:33:36 +01:05
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:45 +01:14
7
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:07 +01:36
8
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:12 +01:41
9
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:24 +02:53
10
00:35:49 +03:18
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:37:44 +05:13
12
Eero RAUN
1974
00:37:57 +05:26
13
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:38:05 +05:34
14
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:29 +05:58
15
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:39:06 +06:35
16
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:39:21 +06:50
17
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:49 +07:18
18
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:40:41 +08:10
19
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:48 +08:17
20
00:41:02 +08:31
21
Remi TAMM
1990 x224
x224
00:41:31 +09:00
22
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:56 +09:25
23
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:42:16 +09:45
24
00:43:43 +11:12
25
00:43:57 +11:26
26
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:00 +12:29
27
00:46:15 +13:44
28
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:19 +13:48
29
00:46:41 +14:10
30
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:47:04 +14:33
31
00:47:29 +14:58
32
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:49 +15:18
33
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:33 +17:02
34
00:50:18 +17:47
35
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:50:20 +17:49
36
00:54:18 +21:47
37
Peep PÄLL
1972
00:55:53 +23:22
38
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:56:39 +24:08
39
Ivar JANSON
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:56:50 +24:19
40
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:03:25 +30:54
41
Villiam VISNAPU
2004 x36
x36
01:23:26 +50:55
42
Marek KOPPELMANN
1982 EKJ
EKJ
01:30:17 +57:46

M21B

1
00:37:12
2
00:38:04 +00:52
3
00:39:32 +02:20
4
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:41:45 +04:33
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:42:57 +05:45
6
Jari JULGE
1993
00:44:49 +07:37
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:47:01 +09:49
8
00:49:04 +11:52
9
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:13 +12:01
10
00:49:30 +12:18
11
00:51:50 +14:38
12
00:52:55 +15:43
13
Aivar OTS
1982
00:55:57 +18:45
14
00:55:59 +18:47
15
00:57:08 +19:56
16
Kaspar KIVISTIK
1989 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:59:04 +21:52
17
01:04:42 +27:30
18
01:04:46 +27:34
19
01:22:33 +45:21
20
01:47:29 +10:17
21
01:52:35 +15:23

M21BL

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:19:23
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:20:13 +00:50
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:20:21 +00:58
4
00:23:32 +04:09
5
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:24:19 +04:56
6
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:26:35 +07:12
7
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:27:10 +07:47
8
00:29:10 +09:47
9
00:29:43 +10:20
10
Tõnis PELJO
1973 Festo
Festo
00:31:57 +12:34
11
Raini RAAL
1979
00:33:03 +13:40
12
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:36:01 +16:38
13
00:41:56 +22:33
14
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:45:06 +25:43
15
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:30 +27:07
16
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:52:46 +33:23

M21C

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:23:36
2
Sören VETEVOOL
1979 x12
x12
00:25:11 +01:35
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:25:54 +02:18
4
00:26:50 +03:14
5
00:27:09 +03:33
6
00:28:29 +04:53
7
00:30:43 +07:07
8
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:36 +08:00
9
Mart Albert MUSTKIVI
1997 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:35 +08:59
10
00:33:47 +10:11
11
00:33:58 +10:22
12
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:34:03 +10:27
13
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:34:09 +10:33
14
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:34:49 +11:13
15
00:37:06 +13:30
16
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:38:34 +14:58
17
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:42:01 +18:25
18
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:43:36 +20:00
19
00:47:00 +23:24
20
Igor BIL
1967
00:49:32 +25:56
21
Marko KODRES
1980
00:59:04 +35:28
22
Marek NORIT
1983 21CC
21CC
01:03:36 +40:00
23
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:38 +40:02
24
Valmar AMMER
1987 Harjumaa Spordiliit
Harjumaa Spordiliit
01:17:52 +54:16
25
Mattias KASELA
2003 Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
01:26:55 +03:19

M35

1
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:46:39
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:46:52 +00:13
3
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
00:47:07 +00:28
4
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:29 +01:50
5
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
00:51:08 +04:29
6
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:34 +06:55
7
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:24 +08:45
8
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:58:22 +11:43
9
01:01:08 +14:29
10
01:01:27 +14:48
11
01:08:00 +21:21
12
Sten REISI
1984 31712
31712
01:24:14 +37:35

M40

1
00:34:03
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:31 +00:28
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:37:23 +03:20
4
00:37:43 +03:40
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:38:05 +04:02
6
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:40:28 +06:25
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:43:47 +09:44
8
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:44:23 +10:20
9
00:44:34 +10:31
10
00:45:49 +11:46
11
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:46:56 +12:53
12
Siim KOKK
1975
00:47:37 +13:34
13
00:48:02 +13:59
14
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:07 +17:04
15
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:54:49 +20:46
17
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:55:13 +21:10
18
01:03:44 +29:41
19
Taimo AASMA
1975 KKM ITK
KKM ITK
01:12:30 +38:27

M45

1
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:37:21
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:39 +02:18
3
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:07 +02:46
4
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:40:32 +03:11
5
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:37 +03:16
6
00:41:40 +04:19
7
00:44:12 +06:51
8
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:33 +08:12
9
SRD
00:46:33 +09:12
10
Taimo NELLIS
-0001
00:47:05 +09:44
11
00:47:49 +10:28
12
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
00:48:26 +11:05
13
00:51:07 +13:46
14
SRD
01:01:31 +24:10

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:34:46
2
00:38:17 +03:31
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:11 +05:25
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:26 +05:40
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:36 +06:50
6
00:42:44 +07:58
7
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:11 +08:25
8
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:42 +08:56
9
Urmas LAUR
1970 Gild
Gild
00:43:52 +09:06
10
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:38 +09:52
11
00:45:02 +10:16
12
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:31 +10:45
13
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:51:15 +16:29
14
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:52:35 +17:49
15
00:55:22 +20:36
16
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:55:43 +20:57
17
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:55:53 +21:07
18
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:11 +21:25
19
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:02:05 +27:19
20
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:04:25 +29:39
21
01:10:59 +36:13
22
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:33 +37:47

M55

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:31:22
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:33:07 +01:45
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:33:56 +02:34
4
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:36:08 +04:46
5
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:36:50 +05:28
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:36:54 +05:32
7
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:37:53 +06:31
8
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:38:36 +07:14
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:41 +07:19
10
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
00:39:31 +08:09
11
Ivar LAI
1962
00:40:45 +09:23
12
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:41:49 +10:27
13
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:42:14 +10:52
14
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:19 +10:57
15
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:43:14 +11:52
16
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:44:53 +13:31
17
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:04 +13:42
18
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:45:30 +14:08
19
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:53:18 +21:56

M60

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:00
2
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:38:08 +04:08
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:47 +04:47
4
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:41:53 +07:53
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:42:10 +08:10
6
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:45:01 +11:01
7
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:03 +13:03
8
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
00:48:11 +14:11
9
Valentin MIKSON
1960 OÜ Graveerimiskeskus
OÜ Graveerimiskeskus
00:52:07 +18:07
10
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:52:59 +18:59
11
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:54:45 +20:45
12
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:54:49 +20:49
13
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:55:33 +21:33
14
00:57:14 +23:14
15
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:04:48 +30:48
16
Joel KASS
1958
01:06:26 +32:26
17
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:19:57 +45:57

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:51
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:38:00 +00:09
3
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:38:03 +00:12
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:18 +03:27
5
00:43:08 +05:17
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:45:43 +07:52
7
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:28 +16:37
8
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:55:05 +17:14
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:04 +22:13
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:12:01 +34:10

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:26:18
2
00:27:27 +01:09
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:01 +02:43
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:34:10 +07:52
5
00:42:54 +16:36
6
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:18 +19:00
7
00:46:08 +19:50
8
00:58:00 +31:42

M75

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:22:35
2
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:25:41 +03:06
3
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:27:03 +04:28
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:27:44 +05:09
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:30:37 +08:02
6
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:08 +08:33
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:31:49 +09:14
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:31:53 +09:18
9
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:34:26 +11:51
10
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:36:03 +13:28
11
00:40:59 +18:24
12
Boris KIRT
1942
00:41:02 +18:27
13
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:42:14 +19:39
14
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:45:00 +22:25
15
01:09:40 +47:05

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:19:35
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:20:42 +01:07
3
00:36:49 +17:14
4
00:43:07 +23:32

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:46:45
2
Edmund VESKI
-0001
00:46:52 +00:07

M8NR

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:15:01
2
00:16:18 +01:17
3
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:27 +04:26
4
00:23:41 +08:40
5
00:32:46 +17:45
6
00:34:23 +19:22
7
00:34:59 +19:58
8
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:51 +20:50
9
00:36:03 +21:02
10
Robin OTS
2018
00:47:14 +32:13
11
01:10:23 +55:22

N10TR

1
00:13:51
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:51 +05:00
3
00:26:27 +12:36
4
00:59:40 +45:49
5
Elina TOOM
2011
01:04:44 +50:53

N12

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:07
2
SRD
00:16:52 +00:45
3
LSF PT
00:17:41 +01:34
4
00:17:55 +01:48
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:19:04 +02:57
6
Lee LUHT
2009
00:23:09 +07:02
7
x343
00:30:34 +14:27
8
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 x296
x296
00:44:02 +27:55
9
Lili KILGI
2016 x5
x5
00:56:14 +40:07
10
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:56:18 +40:11

N14

1
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:17:18
2
SRD
00:17:20 +00:02

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:32

N18

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:33
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:22:57 +01:24

N21A

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:08
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:30 +04:22
3
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:40:36 +07:28
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:08 +09:00
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:55 +09:47
6
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:44:58 +11:50
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
00:47:01 +13:53
8
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:27 +15:19
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:49:19 +16:11
10
00:50:34 +17:26
11
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:56:34 +23:26
12
Kristel SAAKPAKK
2004 x34
x34
01:23:08 +50:00
13
Kertu KOPTELKOV
2006 x42
x42
01:30:11 +57:03
14
Kairiin KÕHELIK
2003 x40
x40
01:30:19 +57:11

N21B

1
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
00:39:09
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:39:17 +00:08
3
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:40:00 +00:51
4
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:41:44 +02:35
5
Triin SOHA
1984
00:41:47 +02:38
6
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:42:40 +03:31
7
00:46:30 +07:21
8
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:46:39 +07:30
9
00:47:14 +08:05
10
Triin KASS
1990
00:48:41 +09:32
11
00:49:43 +10:34
12
00:51:14 +12:05
13
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:51:15 +12:06
14
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:52:32 +13:23
15
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
01:02:59 +23:50
16
01:03:08 +23:59
18
Gerda ARR
1980
01:03:27 +24:18
19
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:06:14 +27:05

N21C

1
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:28:36
2
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:30:10 +01:34
3
00:34:27 +05:51
4
Kristel KASELEHT
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:40 +11:04
5
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:42:50 +14:14
6
00:44:48 +16:12
7
00:47:13 +18:37
8
00:49:01 +20:25
9
Kadi GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:27 +20:51
10
Johanna TALIHÄRM
1993 Biathlon
Biathlon
00:50:08 +21:32
11
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:50:21 +21:45
12
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:18 +22:42
13
SRD
00:51:31 +22:55
14
00:54:24 +25:48
15
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:54:25 +25:49
16
00:54:40 +26:04
17
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
01:00:25 +31:49
18
01:03:23 +34:47
19
01:03:30 +34:54
20
01:05:46 +37:10
21
01:11:41 +43:05
22
01:29:10 +00:34

N35

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:30
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:36:42 +01:12
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:38 +05:08
4
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:43:23 +07:53
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:41 +08:11
6
00:58:57 +23:27
7
01:00:12 +24:42

N40

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:33:11
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:38 +03:27
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:39 +03:28
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:45 +07:34
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:35 +09:24
6
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:34 +11:23
7
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:44:42 +11:31
8
Airi KASK
1976
00:46:11 +13:00
9
00:46:42 +13:31
10
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:14 +26:03
11
01:02:16 +29:05
12
01:07:02 +33:51
13
Klaire KUUSK
1980 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:13:58 +40:47

N45

1
TON
00:37:14
2
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:37:43 +00:29
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:02 +00:48
4
00:38:04 +00:50
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:38:31 +01:17
6
Inga LIPS
1974
00:41:26 +04:12
7
00:51:43 +14:29
8
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:51 +15:37
9
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:53:33 +16:19
10
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:01:48 +24:34
11
Maret LAAS
1972
01:08:59 +31:45
12
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:25:59 +48:45
13
01:36:43 +59:29

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:35:37
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:38:41 +03:04
3
Kai TREIER
1969
00:39:07 +03:30
4
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:40:53 +05:16
5
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:51 +10:14
6
00:48:24 +12:47
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:53:51 +18:14
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:02 +23:25
9
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:06 +24:29
10
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:03:39 +28:02
11
01:04:51 +29:14
12
01:11:29 +35:52
13
01:20:14 +44:37

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:36
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:40:27 +01:51
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:31 +01:55
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:15 +03:39
5
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:47:11 +08:35
6
00:48:05 +09:29
7
00:49:41 +11:05
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:53:04 +14:28
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:58:58 +20:22
10
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:05:49 +27:13
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:06:50 +28:14
12
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:07:09 +28:33
13
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:07:13 +28:37
14
01:49:09 +10:33

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:36
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:19 +00:43
3
00:42:15 +10:39
4
Reet TEPPO
1959
00:45:52 +14:16
5
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:08 +14:32
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:59:01 +27:25

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:28:23
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:28 +03:05
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:27 +07:04
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:35:40 +07:17
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:32 +10:09
6
Kaja RAHU
1955 TAI
TAI
00:42:28 +14:05
7
01:02:37 +34:14

N70

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:37
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:02 +03:25
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:28 +06:51
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:56 +08:19
5
00:46:29 +16:52
6
00:50:46 +21:09

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:31:03
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:36:54 +05:51
3
Tiiu VENE
1943 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:48 +06:45
4
Epp SULG
1944
00:41:07 +10:04

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:27:35
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:34:38 +07:03
3
TON
00:40:20 +12:45
4
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:48:42 +21:07
5
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:48:59 +21:24

N8NR

1
00:18:36
2
00:18:59 +00:23
3
00:19:16 +00:40
4
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:22:50 +04:14
5
00:23:04 +04:28
6
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:24:42 +06:06
7
00:25:22 +06:46
8
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:15 +08:39
9
00:27:50 +09:14
10
00:28:04 +09:28
11
00:35:53 +17:17
12
00:51:36 +33:00
13
01:02:51 +44:15

V

1
00:10:05
2
SRD
00:12:47 +02:42
3
SRD
00:13:52 +03:47
4
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:15:44 +05:39
5
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:17:04 +06:59
6
00:27:10 +17:05
7
00:34:56 +24:51
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:40:44 +30:39
9
Johanna VIHERPUU
2001 SK Paksud Poisid
SK Paksud Poisid
00:41:05 +31:00
10
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:24 +31:19
11
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:44:02 +33:57
12
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:44:13 +34:08
13
00:44:53 +34:48
14
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:09 +35:04
15
00:48:25 +38:20
16
Inga KASK
1977
00:49:18 +39:13
17
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:25 +39:20
18
TON
00:54:35 +44:30
19
00:57:41 +47:36
20
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:02:12 +52:07
21
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:29 +52:24
22
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:07:03 +56:58
23
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:05 +59:00
24
01:10:50 +00:45
25
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:51 +02:46
26
01:13:09 +03:04
27
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:27 +05:22
28
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:18:27 +08:22
29
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:23:30 +13:25
30
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:29:59 +19:54
31
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:46:19 +36:14
32
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:47:54 +37:49
33
Jevgenia TRUSINA
x435
x435
01:48:59 +38:54
34
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:58:06 +48:01

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Sander Nahkor

Männiku Linnak

520 osalejat