Tulemused

01okt.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:09:08
2
00:12:21 +03:13
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:04 +07:56
4
00:21:31 +12:23
5
00:22:39 +13:31
6
00:22:46 +13:38

M12

1
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:24:39
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:59 +01:20
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:28:39 +04:00
4
00:41:28 +16:49
5
Antero SIMON
2008 x426
x426
00:45:49 +21:10
6
00:50:32 +25:53
7
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:14 +27:35
8
00:55:04 +30:25
9
00:55:06 +30:27
10
Vunder
01:16:58 +52:19

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:25
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:33 +00:08
3
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:58 +04:33
4
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:23:53 +05:28
5
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
00:27:05 +08:40
6
Vunder
00:28:39 +10:14
7
00:47:26 +29:01

M16

1
00:44:11
2
00:46:09 +01:58

M21A

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:39:58
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:28 +00:30
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 x436
x436
00:42:10 +02:12
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:43:11 +03:13
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:12 +04:14
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:47:20 +07:22
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:23 +07:25
8
00:47:24 +07:26
9
SRD
00:47:38 +07:40
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:48:56 +08:58
11
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:50:19 +10:21
12
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:50:51 +10:53
13
00:50:53 +10:55
14
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:50:54 +10:56
15
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:55:47 +15:49
16
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:14 +17:16
17
00:58:05 +18:07
18
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:58:17 +18:19
19
00:59:44 +19:46
20
01:00:20 +20:22
21
01:01:58 +22:00
22
01:02:44 +22:46
23
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:03:08 +23:10
24
01:04:28 +24:30

M21AL

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:31:07
2
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:31 +02:24
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:34:22 +03:15
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:01 +03:54
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:09 +04:02
6
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:35:55 +04:48
7
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:29 +07:22
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:39:03 +07:56
9
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:24 +08:17
11
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:39:35 +08:28
12
00:39:55 +08:48
13
Eero RAUN
1974
00:40:16 +09:09
14
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:40 +09:33
15
Karl PEHK
1988
00:40:49 +09:42
16
00:40:51 +09:44
17
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:41:24 +10:17
18
00:41:33 +10:26
19
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:42:21 +11:14
20
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:12 +13:05
21
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:44:36 +13:29
22
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:09 +14:02
23
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:46:43 +15:36
24
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:50:18 +19:11
25
00:51:12 +20:05
26
00:52:01 +20:54
27
00:53:26 +22:19
28
00:55:36 +24:29
29
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:55:44 +24:37
30
Peep PÄLL
1972
00:56:39 +25:32
31
Tõnis PELJO
1973 Festo
Festo
00:59:37 +28:30
32
01:00:35 +29:28
33
01:01:39 +30:32
34
01:02:19 +31:12
35
Risto AGU
1971
01:25:01 +53:54

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:39:46
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:53 +00:07
3
00:40:41 +00:55
4
00:41:08 +01:22
5
00:41:41 +01:55
6
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:44:30 +04:44
7
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:45:41 +05:55
8
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:49:57 +10:11
9
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:53:29 +13:43
10
00:55:16 +15:30
11
00:56:30 +16:44
12
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:56:55 +17:09
13
Joel RILLO
1985
00:59:18 +19:32
14
00:59:56 +20:10
15
01:01:11 +21:25
16
01:08:15 +28:29

M21BL

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:21:55
2
00:25:45 +03:50
3
00:26:03 +04:08
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:31:45 +09:50
5
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:33:58 +12:03
6
00:38:25 +16:30
7
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:38:36 +16:41
8
00:41:35 +19:40
9
Tanel KAUS
1989
00:44:35 +22:40
10
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:00 +28:05
11
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:56:20 +34:25

M21C

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:21:52
2
00:23:08 +01:16
3
00:23:23 +01:31
4
00:23:42 +01:50
5
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:23:46 +01:54
6
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:24:08 +02:16
7
00:24:22 +02:30
8
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:26:44 +04:52
9
00:28:21 +06:29
10
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:28:29 +06:37
11
Mart Albert MUSTKIVI
1997 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:58 +07:06
12
Siim KIBUS
1983
00:29:00 +07:08
13
00:29:13 +07:21
14
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:30:18 +08:26
15
00:30:20 +08:28
16
00:30:28 +08:36
17
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:33:10 +11:18
18
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:33:14 +11:22
19
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:34:05 +12:13
20
Sho YANO
1982
00:34:49 +12:57
21
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:39:37 +17:45
22
00:40:29 +18:37
23
Ivo VISAK
1989 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:52:30 +30:38
24
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:57:00 +35:08

M35

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:53
2
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:46:01 +03:08
3
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:47:15 +04:22
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:47:19 +04:26
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:47:24 +04:31
6
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
00:48:35 +05:42
7
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:02 +06:09
8
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
00:49:20 +06:27
9
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:23 +06:30
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:49:51 +06:58
12
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:52:26 +09:33
13
00:53:27 +10:34
14
00:53:34 +10:41
15
00:54:47 +11:54
16
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 Team Kileprof
Team Kileprof
00:58:56 +16:03
17
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:01:52 +18:59
18
Tanel KURS
1980
01:02:43 +19:50
19
01:08:39 +25:46

M40

1
00:34:07
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:38:46 +04:39
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:40:10 +06:03
4
00:40:38 +06:31
5
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:41:52 +07:45
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:42:18 +08:11
7
00:43:17 +09:10
8
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:45:15 +11:08
9
00:45:38 +11:31
10
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:46:12 +12:05
11
00:47:34 +13:27
13
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:47:53 +13:46
14
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:48:17 +14:10
15
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:48:51 +14:44
16
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:01 +14:54
17
00:49:11 +15:04
18
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:50:20 +16:13
19
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:50:45 +16:38
20
00:51:34 +17:27
21
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:36 +18:29
22
Siim KOKK
1975
00:55:57 +21:50
23
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:57:32 +23:25
24
00:57:44 +23:37
25
01:04:08 +30:01

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:11
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:24 +00:13
3
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:37:31 +03:20
4
00:38:05 +03:54
5
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:38 +04:27
6
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:25 +05:14
7
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:40:11 +06:00
8
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:40:22 +06:11
9
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:40:33 +06:22
10
00:41:09 +06:58
11
SRD
00:41:31 +07:20
12
00:43:14 +09:03
13
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:43:36 +09:25
14
Jukko PIRN
1971
00:44:06 +09:55
15
00:47:53 +13:42
16
TON
00:55:08 +20:57
17
SRD
00:55:31 +21:20
18
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:56:12 +22:01
19
01:00:28 +26:17
20
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
01:07:28 +33:17

M50

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:35:43
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:39 +00:56
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:37 +02:54
4
00:38:43 +03:00
5
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:40:19 +04:36
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:33 +04:50
7
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:41:02 +05:19
8
00:41:09 +05:26
9
00:41:20 +05:37
10
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:42:11 +06:28
11
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:49 +08:06
12
00:43:55 +08:12
13
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:44:26 +08:43
14
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:46:48 +11:05
15
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:23 +14:40
16
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:51:47 +16:04
17
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
00:56:05 +20:22
18
01:10:52 +35:09
19
01:18:26 +42:43

M55

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:30:38
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:31:39 +01:01
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:31:48 +01:10
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:33:52 +03:14
5
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:07 +03:29
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:13 +06:35
7
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:40:30 +09:52
8
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:43:25 +12:47
9
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:44:00 +13:22
10
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:45:07 +14:29
11
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:45:11 +14:33
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:45:59 +15:21
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:51:07 +20:29
14
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
00:58:24 +27:46

M60

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:20
2
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:11 +02:51
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:05 +03:45
4
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:38:06 +04:46
5
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:08 +06:48
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:40:45 +07:25
7
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:26 +10:06
8
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:44:45 +11:25
9
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:46:57 +13:37
10
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
00:47:44 +14:24
11
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:50:51 +17:31
12
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:56:32 +23:12
13
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:58:32 +25:12
14
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:59:35 +26:15
15
Joel KASS
1958
01:00:41 +27:21
16
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:02:25 +29:05
17
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:06:25 +33:05

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:55
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:30:54 +00:59
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:16 +02:21
4
00:34:15 +04:20
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:35:41 +05:46
6
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:04 +09:09
7
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:24 +09:29
8
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:32 +17:37
9
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:58:06 +28:11
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:03:40 +33:45

M70

1
00:30:03
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:20 +00:17
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:48 +02:45
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:33:57 +03:54
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:57 +11:54
6
00:44:10 +14:07
7
00:50:21 +20:18
8
00:56:38 +26:35
9
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:01:09 +31:06

M75

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:25:25
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:27:39 +02:14
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:27:45 +02:20
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:31:59 +06:34
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:37:38 +12:13
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:37:40 +12:15
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:30 +14:05
8
Boris KIRT
1942
00:44:53 +19:28
9
00:44:58 +19:33
10
00:46:03 +20:38
11
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:46:41 +21:16
12
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:09:27 +44:02
DQ
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
 

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:22:35
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:34:25 +11:50
3
01:03:04 +40:29

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:03:28
2
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:27:41 +24:13

M8NR

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:10:32
2
00:10:41 +00:09
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:11:18 +00:46
4
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:12:25 +01:53
5
00:14:24 +03:52
6
00:14:32 +04:00
7
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:36 +04:04
8
00:14:43 +04:11
9
00:17:05 +06:33
10
00:23:30 +12:58
11
00:23:43 +13:11
12
00:24:06 +13:34
13
00:24:07 +13:35
14
00:28:06 +17:34
15
00:28:10 +17:38
16
00:29:48 +19:16
17
00:29:57 +19:25
18
Käre PEHK
2018
00:38:13 +27:41
19
00:43:05 +32:33

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:09:33
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:22:48 +13:15
3
Elina TOOM
2011
00:22:54 +13:21
4
00:23:06 +13:33

N12

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:17:24
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:49 +01:25
3
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:22:14 +04:50
4
SRD
00:24:05 +06:41
5
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:24:37 +07:13
6
Lee LUHT
2009
00:26:32 +09:08
7
Kirke REIMAN
2008 West
West
00:38:46 +21:22
8
00:50:12 +32:48
9
Aleksandra KURS
2008 x519
x519
01:15:14 +57:50
10
Mia Mirell VIKAT
2008 x517
x517
01:15:16 +57:52

N14

1
SRD
00:20:40
2
00:20:49 +00:09
3
00:46:55 +26:15

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:19:07

N18

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:28:03

N21A

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:10
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:35:49 +03:39
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:14 +04:04
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:24 +07:14
5
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:42:23 +10:13
6
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:45:48 +13:38
7
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:55 +19:45
8
00:52:21 +20:11
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:52:45 +20:35
10
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:53:25 +21:15
11
Eva KAARLI
1978
00:55:22 +23:12
12
Anu PELJO
1974
00:59:38 +27:28
13
01:11:39 +39:29
14
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:19:03 +46:53
15
Kristiina MÄNNA
1973 x483
x483
01:19:05 +46:55
16
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:56:59 +24:49

N21B

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:30:40
2
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:35:03 +04:23
3
00:36:00 +05:20
4
00:37:58 +07:18
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:54 +10:14
6
Triin SOHA
1984
00:41:16 +10:36
7
00:42:25 +11:45
8
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:44:23 +13:43
9
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:45:25 +14:45
10
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:45:30 +14:50
11
00:46:22 +15:42
12
Gerda ARR
1980
00:51:19 +20:39
13
Triin KASS
1990
00:51:41 +21:01
14
00:51:48 +21:08
15
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:42 +25:02
16
00:56:09 +25:29
17
x452
01:00:47 +30:07
18
Triin REIDLA
1992 x454
x454
01:01:00 +30:20
19
01:07:34 +36:54
20
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:24:49 +54:09

N21C

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:26:10
2
00:32:07 +05:57
3
Kadi GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:42 +06:32
4
00:33:26 +07:16
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:34:54 +08:44
6
00:35:29 +09:19
7
00:37:20 +11:10
8
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:38:37 +12:27
9
00:41:43 +15:33
10
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
00:42:18 +16:08
11
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:43:42 +17:32
12
00:44:56 +18:46
13
00:48:31 +22:21
14
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:48:44 +22:34
15
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:38 +25:28
16
00:54:06 +27:56
17
01:00:37 +34:27
18
01:10:37 +44:27

N35

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:40:43
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:21 +04:38
3
00:52:01 +11:18
4
00:56:58 +16:15

N40

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:22
2
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:03 +00:41
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:35:10 +00:48
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:35:53 +01:31
5
Airi KASK
1976
00:39:30 +05:08
6
00:54:15 +19:53

N45

1
00:33:20
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:33:43 +00:23
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:34:13 +00:53
4
TON
00:35:19 +01:59
5
00:35:50 +02:30
6
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:36:10 +02:50
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:36:48 +03:28
8
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:16 +03:56
9
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:21 +18:01
10
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:58:16 +24:56
11
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:03 +25:43
12
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:59:46 +26:26
13
Maret LAAS
1972
01:00:41 +27:21
14
01:01:06 +27:46
15
01:10:06 +36:46
16
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:11:25 +38:05

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:29:37
2
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:32:02 +02:25
3
Kai TREIER
1969
00:32:24 +02:47
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:35:03 +05:26
5
00:35:55 +06:18
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:19 +08:42
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:15 +10:38
8
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:33 +13:56
9
00:45:10 +15:33
10
00:50:29 +20:52
11
00:55:02 +25:25

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:59
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:23 +02:24
3
00:34:11 +04:12
4
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:36:19 +06:20
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:25 +07:26
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:39:51 +09:52
7
00:41:39 +11:40
8
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:24 +15:25
9
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:45:54 +15:55
10
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:47:05 +17:06
11
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:51:53 +21:54
12
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:01:03 +31:04
13
01:14:10 +44:11
14
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:15:22 +45:23

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:31
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:12 +03:41
3
00:47:12 +10:41
4
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:16 +11:45
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:01:50 +25:19

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:33:26
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:56 +02:30
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:20 +03:54
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:27 +08:01

N70

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:21
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:16 +08:55
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:28 +09:07
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:52 +12:31
5
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:48 +14:27
6
00:48:00 +15:39
7
00:55:10 +22:49

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:35:47
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:58 +11:11
3
Epp SULG
1944
00:55:54 +20:07

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:31:27
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:37:29 +06:02
3
TON
00:42:41 +11:14
4
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:12:27 +41:00

N8NR

1
00:12:48
2
00:13:06 +00:18
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:13:23 +00:35
4
00:13:56 +01:08
5
00:14:19 +01:31
6
00:14:56 +02:08
7
Vunder
00:15:09 +02:21
8
00:16:53 +04:05
9
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:17:43 +04:55
10
00:18:33 +05:45
11
00:21:00 +08:12
12
00:22:30 +09:42
13
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:19 +10:31
14
00:26:27 +13:39
15
Iris TAMME
2017
00:29:31 +16:43
16
00:37:44 +24:56
17
00:38:11 +25:23
DQ
 

V

1
00:21:16
2
00:22:00 +00:44
3
00:22:38 +01:22
4
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:23:04 +01:48
5
00:27:29 +06:13
6
Rasmus RANDMA
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:27:31 +06:15
7
00:31:06 +09:50
8
00:32:15 +10:59
9
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:08 +12:52
10
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:35:59 +14:43
11
00:36:29 +15:13
12
00:36:40 +15:24
13
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:38:50 +17:34
14
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:39:33 +18:17
15
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:39:57 +18:41
16
00:42:01 +20:45
17
00:43:15 +21:59
18
Sandra ARAK
2006 x38
x38
00:45:28 +24:12
19
00:46:17 +25:01
20
00:48:48 +27:32
21
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:45 +28:29
22
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:50:11 +28:55
23
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:14 +30:58
24
00:52:21 +31:05
25
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:27 +31:11
26
Kirke KASARI
1989 x420
x420
00:52:28 +31:12
27
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:32 +31:16
28
00:54:14 +32:58
29
TON
00:55:03 +33:47
30
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 x55
x55
00:56:00 +34:44
31
Oskar LIIVER
x54
x54
00:56:00 +34:44
32
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:56:46 +35:30
33
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:57:20 +36:04
34
00:57:20 +36:04
35
Nele KUUSK
2008
01:00:46 +39:30
36
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
01:01:13 +39:57
37
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:01:25 +40:09
38
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:50 +41:34
39
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:06:19 +45:03
40
Siiri MUSTKIVI
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:59 +45:43
41
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:56 +47:40
42
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:10:12 +48:56
43
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:12:14 +50:58
44
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:12:14 +50:58
45
01:14:16 +53:00
46
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:15:16 +54:00
47
01:16:18 +55:02
48
Sten REISI
1984 31712
31712
01:18:50 +57:34
49
Aivar GUTMANN
1964 x448
x448
01:23:40 +02:24
50
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:25:03 +03:47
51
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:26:35 +05:19
52
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:32:47 +11:31
53
01:32:54 +11:38
54
01:48:53 +27:37
55
01:49:44 +28:28
DQ
Remi TAMM
1990
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Dmitri Šved

Mustamäe

526 osalejat