Tulemused

11aug.21

Lääne-Virumaa 8. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:52
2
Emil RATAS
2009
00:18:20 +03:28
3
00:22:24 +07:32
4
Sten OTS
2012
00:23:31 +08:39
5
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:55 +26:03

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:44

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:39:44
2
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:17 +17:33

M16

1
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:41:33
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:01 +09:28
3
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:25 +13:52
4
01:00:05 +18:32

M21A

1
Ilves
00:52:23
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:42 +14:19

M21B

1
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:32:45
2
00:43:20 +10:35
3
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
00:47:42 +14:57
4
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:05 +16:20
5
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:39 +24:54

M35

1
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:24
2
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:01 +01:37
3
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:54 +09:30
4
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:05 +09:41
5
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:46 +23:22

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:00
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:19 +21:19
3
Rennat ALAMETS
1985 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
02:06:08 +20:08

M45

1
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:08
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:15 +01:07
3
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:19:13 +19:05
4
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:19 +19:11
5
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:22:20 +22:12

M50

1
01:00:34
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:11 +11:37
3
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:27 +15:53
4
01:18:13 +17:39
5
Helar KRIISA
-0001
01:50:18 +49:44

M60

1
00:43:10
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:59 +03:49
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:38 +07:28
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:02:04 +18:54
5
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:50:46 +07:36

M65

1
00:38:40
2
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:51 +01:11
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:32 +10:52
4
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:51 +12:11
5
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:51:10 +12:30

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:40
2
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:21:56 +06:16
3
00:34:46 +19:06

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:54:47
2
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:44 +28:57

N18

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:01

N21A

1
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:18

N35

1
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:06
2
00:43:13 +05:07
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:47:47 +09:41
4
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:35 +12:29
5
00:56:24 +18:18

N40

1
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:19

N45

1
00:36:59
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:43 +02:44

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:51:17

N55

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:16
2
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:48 +04:32
3
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:01 +14:45

VABARADA

1
Maru KÜTT
2011
00:25:07
2
00:25:32 +00:25
3
00:25:37 +00:30
4
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:21 +34:14
5
01:08:26 +43:19
6
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:26 +44:19
7
GreteLinda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:09:29 +44:22
8
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:01 +47:54
9
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:20:27 +55:20
10
01:29:35 +04:28
11
01:45:53 +20:46
12
01:50:03 +24:56
13
Anni HIRV
2010
01:50:38 +25:31
14
Margit HIRV
1982 Eesti Maaülikool
Eesti Maaülikool
01:50:38 +25:31
15
02:05:24 +40:17

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Aleksander Pritsik

Käsmu

81 osalejat