Tulemused

18aug.21

Lääne-Virumaa 9. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Emil RATAS
2009
00:11:06
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:11:56 +00:50
3
Maru KÜTT
2011
00:14:45 +03:39
4
00:14:56 +03:50
6
Sten OTS
2012
00:15:28 +04:22
7
00:16:38 +05:32
8
00:16:49 +05:43
9
00:18:56 +07:50
10
00:20:54 +09:48
11
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:15 +22:09

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:40

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:20:27
2
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:09 +05:42
3
01:05:52 +45:25

M16

1
00:27:29
2
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:51 +29:22

M18

1
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:33

M21A

1
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:58
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:00 +00:02
3
00:26:37 +00:39
4
00:30:43 +04:45
5
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:31:44 +05:46

M21B

1
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:22:38
2
00:23:20 +00:42
3
Aivo ELKEN
-0001
00:23:41 +01:03

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:47
2
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:27:57 +02:10
3
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:28 +02:41
4
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:29 +02:42
5
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:15 +11:28

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:41
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:53 +03:12

M50

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:04
2
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:56 +05:52

M60

1
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:31
2
00:33:06 +03:35
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:44 +04:13
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:33:54 +04:23
5
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:36 +06:05
6
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:50:39 +21:08

M65

1
00:26:24
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:48 +02:24
3
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:12 +02:48
4
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:30:31 +04:07
5
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:55 +10:31
6
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:30 +15:06
7
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:55:17 +28:53

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:12
2
00:14:05 +00:53

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:18:21
2
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:43 +07:22

N18

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:04
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:25 +01:21

N21A

1
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:49
2
00:27:47 +04:58
3
00:30:44 +07:55
4
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:12 +10:23

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:56
2
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:33:47 +02:51

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:39

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:30:36
2
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:31 +00:55
3
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:28 +01:52

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:25
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:24 +00:59

VABARADA

1
00:13:01
2
00:13:01
3
00:20:52 +07:51
4
Lauri KUKK
2008
00:20:52 +07:51
5
00:20:52 +07:51
6
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:06 +15:05
7
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:50 +16:49
8
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:30:19 +17:18
9
00:50:27 +37:26
10
00:52:34 +39:33
11
00:55:56 +42:55

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Rakvere - Rahvaaed

77 osalejat