Tulemused

25aug.21

Lääne-Virumaa 10. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:25
2
Sten OTS
2012
00:34:05 +05:40
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:36:04 +07:39
4
Emil RATAS
2009
00:39:22 +10:57
5
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:06 +40:41
6
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:21 +44:56

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:31

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
01:22:16

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:25

M21A

1
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:20
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:15:37 +14:17

M21B

1
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
00:41:06
2
00:45:39 +04:33
3
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:46:58 +05:52
4
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:00 +11:54
5
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
01:06:17 +25:11

M35

1
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:18:20
2
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:21:10 +02:50
3
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:24 +04:04
4
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:22:50 +04:30
5
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:23:16 +04:56
6
Leho OKAS
1974
01:23:50 +05:30

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:13
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:25 +10:12

M45

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:35
2
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:51:57 +00:22
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:32 +03:57
4
01:08:42 +17:07

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:51:29
2
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:00 +11:31
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:27 +15:58

M60

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:58:44
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:18 +00:34
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:44 +01:00
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:12 +06:28
5
01:15:01 +16:17

M65

1
00:58:14
2
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:08:15 +10:01
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:53 +19:39
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:21:22 +23:08

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:15

N14

1
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:23

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
01:30:40

N18

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:41

N21A

1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:05:18
2
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:48 +07:30
3
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:21 +13:03

N35

1
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
00:50:30
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:41 +13:11
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:05:56 +15:26

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:52

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
01:11:41

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:57
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:30 +19:33
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:55 +32:58

VABARADA

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:08
2
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:37:47 +21:39
3
00:37:56 +21:48
4
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:43:30 +27:22
5
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:09 +33:01
6
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:22 +33:14
7
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:08:44 +52:36
8
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:24 +55:16
9
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:24:21 +08:13
10
01:34:48 +18:40
11
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
02:02:58 +46:50

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kalmer Koosapoeg/Kaisa Rooba

Viitna

66 osalejat