Tulemused

15sept.21

Lääne-Virumaa 13. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:15:14
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:20 +03:06
3
Sten OTS
2012
00:21:40 +06:26
4
Emil RATAS
2009
00:24:30 +09:16
5
00:37:34 +22:20
6
00:41:58 +26:44
7
00:45:16 +30:02
8
00:47:20 +32:06
9
00:49:13 +33:59
10
00:49:27 +34:13
11
00:51:49 +36:35
12
00:51:58 +36:44

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:42
2
00:41:17 +20:35
3
00:41:20 +20:38
4
00:45:06 +24:24

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:37:24

M16

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:44
2
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:23 +07:39

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:16

M21A

1
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:47
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:25:25 +27:38

M21B

1
Jaan TULP
-0001 Kirde KRK
Kirde KRK
00:39:15
2
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:45:04 +05:49
3
Sander JAAMA
1987 Elva Gümnaasium
Elva Gümnaasium
00:46:08 +06:53
4
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
00:50:46 +11:31
5
00:59:23 +20:08

M35

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:57:05
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:20 +01:15
3
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:30 +07:25
4
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:24 +09:19
5
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:04 +19:59
6
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:17:51 +20:46
7
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:18:08 +21:03
8
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:18:49 +21:44
9
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:24 +26:19

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:37
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:47 +00:10

M45

1
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:37
2
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:58:45 +05:08
3
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:07:57 +14:20

M50

1
01:04:58
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:24 +09:26
3
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:21 +12:23
4
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:21:36 +16:38

M60

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:42:26
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:06 +00:40
3
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:39 +01:13
4
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:28 +04:02
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:56:35 +14:09
6
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:37 +21:11
7
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:21 +21:55

M65

1
00:44:10
2
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:47:07 +02:57
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:22 +03:12
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:41 +05:31
5
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:23 +22:13
6
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:50 +24:40

N12

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:14
2
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:07 +02:53
3
00:45:12 +29:58

N14

1
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:25
2
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:26:36 +06:11
3
00:44:47 +24:22

N21A

1
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:37
2
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:33 +11:56
3
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:19:35 +17:58
4
01:23:07 +21:30

N35

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:52
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:08 +08:16
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:50:57 +13:05
4
01:03:18 +25:26

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:18
2
00:51:38 +04:20

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:49
2
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:44 +02:55
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:07 +15:18
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:28 +15:39
5
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:28 +30:39

VABARADA

1
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:41
2
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:42:27 +05:46
3
Lauri TÕIGAST
00:42:55 +06:14
4
Raiko JAANSALU
00:42:55 +06:14
5
Marek KAJA
00:43:13 +06:32
6
Mattias PREISFREUND
00:43:13 +06:32
7
Leonard-Juri MALINOVSKI
00:43:52 +07:11
8
Ranno KROSMANN
00:43:52 +07:11
9
Ats HOBOLAINEN
00:43:57 +07:16
10
Valter KULLA
00:43:57 +07:16
11
Kermo VARTS
00:44:06 +07:25
12
Marten TRUMM
00:44:06 +07:25
13
Johann Mattias TAMM
00:45:07 +08:26
14
Rait Robert SUURMETS
00:45:07 +08:26
15
Aleksei KUSKIN
00:46:50 +10:09
16
Karl-Martin KUTSAR
00:46:57 +10:16
17
Sten LEHEMETS
00:46:57 +10:16
18
Marcos VOLGA
00:46:57 +10:16
19
Aleksander IVANOV
00:47:00 +10:19
20
Matvi PETROV
00:47:00 +10:19
21
Peeter JÄÄGER
00:47:40 +10:59
22
Kermo SOOLO
00:48:12 +11:31
23
Markus MÄLK
00:48:12 +11:31
24
Markus PÕDER
00:48:16 +11:35
25
Karl-Kalvin VAHTRA
00:48:16 +11:35
26
Kristo FORSEL
00:53:59 +17:18
27
Rainer TALVIK
00:53:59 +17:18
28
00:57:01 +20:20
29
Aleksander KLAASMÄGI
00:57:38 +20:57
30
Mehis HEINLA
00:57:38 +20:57
31
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:30 +24:49
32
01:04:47 +28:06
33
Sten-Marco HALANURM
01:11:09 +34:28
34
Risto KALA
01:11:09 +34:28
35
Karl-Markus LÕHMUS
01:11:34 +34:53
36
Patrik RUOTSALINE
01:11:34 +34:53
37
Robin SILLAOTS
01:12:09 +35:28
38
Tim TAMMER
01:12:09 +35:28
39
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:14:17 +37:36
40
Juhan-Erik PÕDER
01:14:35 +37:54
41
Evert OTS
01:14:35 +37:54
42
Patrik BENT
01:14:50 +38:09
43
Alar ÕUNAS
01:14:50 +38:09
44
Enriko GREEBE
01:14:51 +38:10
45
Uljana LEVCHENKOVA
01:14:51 +38:10
46
Emil KOTTA
01:16:02 +39:21
47
Rasmus KALDMAA
01:16:02 +39:21
48
Vahur MÄGEDIK
01:16:24 +39:43
49
Kardo PRUUL
01:16:24 +39:43
50
Uku TULP
2013
01:17:49 +41:08
51
Ragnar KIVIMÄE
01:18:17 +41:36
52
Joosep Robin ALBERT
01:18:17 +41:36
53
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:18:56 +42:15
54
Kaur OTS
01:20:27 +43:46
55
Pert PURGE
01:20:27 +43:46
56
Enn TOMING
-0001
01:43:24 +06:43
57
01:49:47 +13:06
58
01:49:47 +13:06
59
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:53:46 +17:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Kõverjärve

138 osalejat