Tulemused

28aug.21

Eesti MV sprint

M14

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.43
00:07:21
2
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26
00:08:10 +00:49
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.16
00:08:22 +01:00
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.17
00:08:35 +01:14
5
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.23
00:09:01 +01:39
6
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.22
00:09:01 +01:40
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.07
00:09:03 +01:42
8
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.54
00:09:10 +01:49
9
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.27
00:09:14 +01:52
10
Peko
EP 20.3
00:09:27 +02:05
11
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.74
00:09:34 +02:13
12
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.52
00:09:50 +02:29
13
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.99
00:09:58 +02:36
14
SRD
EP 17.91
00:09:59 +02:37
15
Timotejs JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:10:00 +02:39
16
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.78
00:11:13 +03:51
17
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 12.73
00:11:13 +03:52
18
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.11
00:11:23 +04:02
19
Sebastians JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:11:38 +04:17
20
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.52
00:11:49 +04:28
21
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 8.74
00:12:22 +05:00
22
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 4.83
00:13:51 +06:30
23
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.41
00:14:04 +06:43
24
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
EP 4.04
00:14:16 +06:54
25
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 3.96
00:14:18 +06:57
26
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
EP 2.34
00:15:24 +08:02
27
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 0.25
00:19:04 +11:43
NA
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.08
00:10:49
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 54.68
00:10:53 +00:04
3
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.53
00:12:13 +01:24
4
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.43
00:12:25 +01:36
5
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.86
00:12:31 +01:42
6
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.64
00:12:43 +01:54
7
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 42.64
00:13:04 +02:15
8
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 40.42
00:13:28 +02:39
9
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 39.13
00:13:41 +02:52
10
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.03
00:13:42 +02:53
11
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 EST
EST
EP 36.72
00:14:06 +03:17
12
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.21
00:14:12 +03:23
13
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.73
00:14:17 +03:28
14
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 34.4
00:14:31 +03:42
15
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 25.24
00:16:13 +05:24
16
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 24.81
00:16:18 +05:29
17
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.8
00:17:35 +06:46
18
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 14.08
00:18:46 +07:57
19
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.31
00:18:59 +08:10
NA
Kaspar LINDE
2006 SOK
SOK
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 68.65
00:13:23
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 63.27
00:14:24 +01:00
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 63.22
00:14:24 +01:01
4
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 63.04
00:14:26 +01:03
5
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 61.94
00:14:38 +01:15
6
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 53.05
00:16:12 +02:49
7
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 51.05
00:16:33 +03:10
8
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 40.11
00:18:28 +05:04
9
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.84
00:21:01 +07:38
NA
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M21

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 103.85
00:13:22
2
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 103.36
00:13:26 +00:03
3
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 98.61
00:14:02 +00:39
4
Lauri SILD
1990 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 98.27
00:14:04 +00:42
5
Timo SILD
1988 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 96.67
00:14:16 +00:53
6
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 96.11
00:14:20 +00:57
7
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 90.7
00:14:59 +01:36
8
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 89.07
00:15:10 +01:48
9
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 88.96
00:15:11 +01:48
10
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 88.8
00:15:12 +01:50
11
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
1998 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 87.93
00:15:18 +01:56
12
Hando ALLMANN
2001 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 86.65
00:15:27 +02:05
13
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 86.43
00:15:29 +02:06
14
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 84.72
00:15:41 +02:18
15
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 83.37
00:15:50 +02:27
16
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 82.93
00:15:53 +02:30
17
Martin SIMPSON
1987 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 82.83
00:15:54 +02:31
18
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Hiiumaa OK
Hiiumaa OK
EP 82.64
00:15:55 +02:32
20
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 78.89
00:16:21 +02:58
21
Davis SOLMANIS
Auseklis IK
Auseklis IK
00:16:22 +02:59
22
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 77.84
00:16:28 +03:05
23
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Orienteerumisklubi P
Orienteerumisklubi P
EP 77.56
00:16:30 +03:07
24
Alar KUME
1990 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 77.16
00:16:33 +03:10
25
Kevin HALLOP
1996 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 76.02
00:16:40 +03:18
26
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 75.82
00:16:42 +03:19
27
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 75.57
00:16:44 +03:21
28
Sander LINNUS
1991 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 75.35
00:16:45 +03:22
29
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 73.63
00:16:57 +03:34
30
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 73.41
00:16:58 +03:36
31
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIO
1991 El Imperdible
El Imperdible
EP 71.2
00:17:14 +03:51
32
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 64.75
00:17:58 +04:35
33
SRD
EP 63.77
00:18:05 +04:42
34
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 61.59
00:18:20 +04:58
35
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF Pronoking Team
LSF Pronoking Team
EP 53.23
00:19:21 +05:58
36
Valdis JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:19:25 +06:02
37
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 44.78
00:20:26 +07:03
38
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 OK Nomme
OK Nomme
EP 41.68
00:20:51 +07:28
39
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 eesti kurtide spordi
eesti kurtide spordi
EP 41.05
00:20:56 +07:34
40
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TA OK
TA OK
EP 1.53
00:33:15 +19:52
NA
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
 

M35

1
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 57.31
00:14:16
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 55.04
00:14:50 +00:33
3
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 54.99
00:14:50 +00:34
4
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.74
00:15:22 +01:06
5
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.13
00:16:26 +02:09
6
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.21
00:20:27 +06:10

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.7
00:14:52
2
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 60.03
00:14:59 +00:07
3
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 58.24
00:15:18 +00:26
4
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 57.43
00:15:27 +00:34
5
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 56.76
00:15:34 +00:41
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 55.65
00:15:45 +00:53
7
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 53.42
00:16:08 +01:16
8
Raio PIIROJA
1979 okwest
okwest
EP 49.42
00:16:50 +01:58
9
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.03
00:17:04 +02:12
10
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 47
00:17:15 +02:23
11
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 46.98
00:17:15 +02:23
12
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 43.59
00:17:51 +02:59
13
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 37.44
00:18:57 +04:05
14
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 37.12
00:19:00 +04:08
15
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
EP 30.71
00:20:14 +05:21
16
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.27
00:20:19 +05:27
17
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 30.26
00:20:19 +05:27
18
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
EP 23.83
00:21:41 +06:49

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 58.73
00:15:13
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.44
00:16:08 +00:55
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.31
00:16:20 +01:07
4
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.97
00:16:24 +01:10
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.89
00:16:24 +01:11
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.92
00:16:45 +01:32
7
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.81
00:16:46 +01:33
8
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 49.64
00:16:48 +01:34
9
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 49.18
00:16:52 +01:39
10
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.94
00:16:55 +01:42
11
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48
00:17:05 +01:51
12
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 47.45
00:17:10 +01:57
13
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 46.46
00:17:21 +02:07
14
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 44.9
00:17:37 +02:24
15
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 44.81
00:17:38 +02:25
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.99
00:18:08 +02:54
17
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.48
00:18:13 +03:00
18
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 40.97
00:18:19 +03:05
19
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.98
00:18:29 +03:16
20
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.76
00:18:42 +03:29
21
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 37.28
00:18:59 +03:45
22
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.06
00:19:12 +03:59
23
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
EP 31.11
00:20:09 +04:56
24
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 27.8
00:20:49 +05:36
25
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.82
00:21:28 +06:14
26
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 23.19
00:21:50 +06:36
27
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.69
00:22:25 +07:12
NA
TON
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 64.8
00:13:21
2
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 59.02
00:14:30 +01:08
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 57.62
00:14:46 +01:24
4
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 57.23
00:14:50 +01:29
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 55.19
00:15:13 +01:52
6
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 54.92
00:15:16 +01:55
7
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 53.05
00:15:37 +02:16
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 52.97
00:15:38 +02:17
9
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 52.68
00:15:41 +02:20
10
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
EP 52.05
00:15:48 +02:27
11
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 47.21
00:16:41 +03:20
12
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 45.96
00:16:55 +03:33
13
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45
00:17:05 +03:44
14
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 44.14
00:17:15 +03:53
15
SRD
EP 43.28
00:17:24 +04:03
16
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 42.04
00:17:38 +04:17
17
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 41.57
00:17:43 +04:22
18
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 36.88
00:18:36 +05:15
19
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 26.71
00:20:40 +07:18
20
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.47
00:22:23 +09:01
21
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 17.8
00:22:50 +09:28
NA
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
 
NA
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
 
NA
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
 
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
 

M55

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 56.81
00:13:59
2
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.35
00:14:34 +00:35
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 52.87
00:14:55 +00:56
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.51
00:15:14 +01:15
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 51.35
00:15:16 +01:17
6
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 50.89
00:15:22 +01:23
7
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.51
00:15:55 +01:55
8
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 46.95
00:16:15 +02:16
9
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 45.6
00:16:33 +02:34
10
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 45.34
00:16:37 +02:37
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 44.89
00:16:43 +02:43
12
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.07
00:16:53 +02:54
13
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 41.11
00:17:32 +03:33
14
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.4
00:17:41 +03:42
15
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 37.85
00:18:15 +04:16
16
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 35.31
00:18:49 +04:49
17
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 26.88
00:20:46 +06:47
18
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 9.49
00:26:16 +12:17

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 56.94
00:12:32
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.54
00:13:03 +00:31
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 53.64
00:13:15 +00:42
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.43
00:13:17 +00:45
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 52.44
00:13:30 +00:57
6
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 52.19
00:13:33 +01:00
7
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 49.47
00:14:06 +01:33
8
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.97
00:14:59 +02:27
9
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 42.72
00:15:26 +02:53
10
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.67
00:15:26 +02:54
11
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 37.17
00:16:31 +03:58
12
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
EP 7.03
00:24:42 +12:10
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
 

M65

1
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 43.55
00:15:16
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 40.08
00:15:57 +00:40
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 38.49
00:16:15 +00:59
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 30.22
00:17:55 +02:39
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.81
00:18:39 +03:22
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.9
00:19:32 +04:16
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.58
00:19:51 +04:35
8
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 10.16
00:23:18 +08:01
NA
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.72
00:14:15
2
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 36.26
00:15:27 +01:11
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 35.79
00:15:36 +01:21
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.35
00:20:58 +06:42
5
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
EP 7.22
00:26:24 +12:08
NA
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 36.64
00:13:03
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 29.88
00:15:18 +02:15
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.79
00:15:20 +02:16
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 24.85
00:16:54 +03:50
5
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 15.02
00:20:14 +07:10
6
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 10.57
00:22:05 +09:01

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
00:16:58
2
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:26:47 +09:48

N14

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 39.81
00:08:02
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.66
00:08:03 +00:01
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 34.85
00:08:59 +00:57
4
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 32.43
00:09:25 +01:23
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.87
00:09:31 +01:29
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 31.13
00:09:39 +01:37
7
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 27.32
00:10:20 +02:18
8
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.83
00:10:25 +02:23
9
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
EP 26.29
00:10:31 +02:29
10
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 24.11
00:10:55 +02:53
11
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 23.82
00:10:58 +02:56
12
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.81
00:11:09 +03:07
13
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.88
00:11:20 +03:18
14
SRD
EP 19.7
00:11:45 +03:43
15
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.54
00:11:47 +03:45
16
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 17.14
00:12:16 +04:14
17
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 15.37
00:12:39 +04:37
18
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.56
00:12:50 +04:48
19
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 11.9
00:13:28 +05:26
20
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 11.17
00:13:40 +05:38
21
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.91
00:13:44 +05:42
22
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
EP 10.37
00:13:53 +05:51
23
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 6.59
00:15:07 +07:05
24
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 6.13
00:15:18 +07:16
25
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.92
00:16:20 +08:18
26
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 2.83
00:17:03 +09:01
27
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
EP 0.95
00:19:08 +11:06
28
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.19
00:21:45 +13:43
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Lenne KUKK
2008 Võru
Võru
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 70.24
00:10:55
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 64.47
00:11:47 +00:51
3
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 56.92
00:12:51 +01:56
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.13
00:13:22 +02:27
5
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 47.32
00:14:10 +03:15
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.99
00:15:38 +04:43
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.76
00:15:49 +04:54
8
SRD
EP 32.1
00:16:23 +05:28
9
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 29.91
00:16:44 +05:49
10
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 27.56
00:17:07 +06:12
11
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 25.78
00:17:26 +06:31
12
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.12
00:23:42 +12:47

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 63.73
00:13:52
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 61.13
00:14:25 +00:33
3
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.53
00:14:57 +01:05
4
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 57.51
00:15:10 +01:18
5
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 55.41
00:15:35 +01:43
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.47
00:15:58 +02:06
7
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 47.38
00:17:08 +03:16
8
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 47.29
00:17:10 +03:18
9
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.38
00:17:43 +03:51
10
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
EP 27.74
00:21:07 +07:15
11
EST
EP 18.36
00:23:27 +09:35
NA
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

N21

1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 OK Kape
OK Kape
EP 100.73
00:15:08
2
Annika RIHMA
1984 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 99.2
00:15:22 +00:13
3
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 99.08
00:15:23 +00:14
4
Teele TŠOBA
2000 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 97.83
00:15:34 +00:25
5
Eveli SAUE
1984 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 97.31
00:15:38 +00:30
6
Marianne HAUG
1996 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 95.66
00:15:53 +00:44
7
Laura JOONAS
1994 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 93.95
00:16:07 +00:59
8
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 93.56
00:16:11 +01:02
9
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 89.86
00:16:42 +01:33
10
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 89.83
00:16:42 +01:34
11
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 89.12
00:16:48 +01:39
12
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 87.84
00:16:58 +01:50
13
Kirti REBANE
1973 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
EP 87.5
00:17:01 +01:53
14
Eleri HIRV
1988 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 87.12
00:17:04 +01:56
15
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 OK Nomme
OK Nomme
EP 86.58
00:17:09 +02:00
16
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 86.39
00:17:10 +02:02
17
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 85.59
00:17:17 +02:08
18
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 83.73
00:17:32 +02:24
19
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 82.19
00:17:44 +02:36
20
Mari LINNUS
2001 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 81.08
00:17:53 +02:45
21
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
EP 79.24
00:18:08 +03:00
22
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 78.29
00:18:16 +03:07
23
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 76.63
00:18:29 +03:21
24
Kelly VILDEK
1998 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 68.19
00:19:36 +04:28
25
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 66.36
00:19:51 +04:43
26
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 61.91
00:20:27 +05:19
27
Siiri TALTS
2002 Hiiumaa OK
Hiiumaa OK
EP 59.09
00:20:50 +05:42
28
Selin VALK
1992 LSF Pronoking Team
LSF Pronoking Team
EP 58.94
00:20:52 +05:43
29
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 55.08
00:21:24 +06:16
30
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 52
00:21:50 +06:42
31
Elizabete VIMBA
Ziemelkurzeme OK
Ziemelkurzeme OK
00:22:28 +07:19
32
Anete SAAR
2002 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 44.68
00:22:56 +07:47
33
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 43.5
00:23:06 +07:58
34
SRD
EP 42.15
00:23:19 +08:11
35
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 41.69
00:23:24 +08:15
36
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 41.05
00:23:30 +08:21
37
Helena JÄE
1999 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 37.96
00:24:00 +08:52
38
Triinu TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 23.25
00:26:49 +11:41
39
Mireia ISERN JANSAT
1993 El Imperdible
El Imperdible
EP 13.02
00:29:37 +14:29
NA
Agnes VASK
1991 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
 

N35

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 68.91
00:15:41
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 66.88
00:16:10 +00:28
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 65.38
00:16:31 +00:49
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 64.81
00:16:38 +00:57
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 53.76
00:19:01 +03:20
6
Helen AART
1983 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.39
00:20:33 +04:52
7
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.19
00:20:36 +04:54
8
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 39.21
00:22:05 +06:23
9
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 35.23
00:22:57 +07:16
10
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.76
00:25:46 +10:04
11
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 16.64
00:27:55 +12:13
12
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 7.07
00:32:12 +16:30

N40

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 67.85
00:15:56
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 64.81
00:16:38 +00:42
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.7
00:17:33 +01:36
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 57.57
00:18:13 +02:16
5
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.86
00:18:22 +02:25
6
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 56.4
00:18:28 +02:31
7
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 51.67
00:19:27 +03:31
8
Karina JANOVA
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:20:06 +04:09
9
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.84
00:20:15 +04:18
10
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.93
00:21:17 +05:20
11
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.74
00:28:13 +12:16

N45

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 64.11
00:13:56
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.14
00:14:34 +00:37
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 58.35
00:15:08 +01:12
4
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.53
00:16:06 +02:09
5
TON
EP 52.67
00:16:16 +02:19
6
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.05
00:17:44 +03:48
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.11
00:19:17 +05:21
8
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 28.89
00:21:01 +07:04
9
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 23.13
00:22:21 +08:25
10
SRD
EP 20.25
00:23:06 +09:09
NA
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 54.09
00:13:14
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 43.61
00:14:41 +01:27
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 40.74
00:15:06 +01:51
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 40.22
00:15:10 +01:55
5
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 39.99
00:15:12 +01:57
6
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 35.2
00:15:54 +02:40
7
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 34.55
00:16:00 +02:46
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.31
00:16:21 +03:06
9
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 31.88
00:16:25 +03:10
10
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.4
00:16:39 +03:24
11
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 OK Põrgupõhja
OK Põrgupõhja
EP 24.94
00:17:35 +04:20
12
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.05
00:18:43 +05:28
13
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 18.21
00:18:53 +05:39
14
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.92
00:19:11 +05:56
15
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 10.83
00:20:47 +07:32
16
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.34
00:21:16 +08:02
17
Kadre MAALMA
1969 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.42
00:22:00 +08:45
18
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 4.12
00:23:42 +10:28
19
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 2.35
00:25:11 +11:56
NA
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
 

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 51.81
00:13:33
2
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 44.89
00:14:31 +00:57
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.9
00:15:13 +01:39
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.64
00:15:24 +01:50
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 35.67
00:15:50 +02:17
6
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.05
00:16:23 +02:50
7
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
EP 26.98
00:17:13 +03:40
8
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 22.66
00:18:00 +04:26
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 20.25
00:18:28 +04:54
10
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 19.59
00:18:36 +05:02
11
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 19.37
00:18:39 +05:05
12
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 15.76
00:19:27 +05:53
13
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 12.05
00:20:25 +06:51
14
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 8.67
00:21:31 +07:57
15
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.66
00:23:22 +09:49
16
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 2.32
00:25:12 +11:39
NA
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
 

N60

1
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 58.36
00:16:43
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.98
00:16:49 +00:06
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 51.92
00:18:29 +01:45
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.59
00:19:20 +02:37
5
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 47.45
00:19:38 +02:55
6
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.56
00:19:52 +03:09
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 30.38
00:24:03 +07:20
NA
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N65

1
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 53.15
00:13:34
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 52.35
00:13:46 +00:12
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 45.25
00:15:28 +01:54
4
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.96
00:15:32 +01:58
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.74
00:16:16 +02:42
6
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 41.08
00:16:25 +02:51
7
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.72
00:19:16 +05:42
8
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.28
00:21:10 +07:36

N70

1
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.53
00:16:18
2
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.43
00:17:03 +00:45
3
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 42.06
00:17:11 +00:52
4
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 41.3
00:17:27 +01:08
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.88
00:18:16 +01:57
6
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.01
00:19:52 +03:33
7
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.5
00:24:25 +08:07
8
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 7.17
00:30:50 +14:31

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:14:43

N80

NA
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister:

Kuressaare

489 osalejat