Tulemused

28aug.21

Eesti MV öine

M16

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.13
00:37:51
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.52
00:50:36 +12:45
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 30.32
00:52:41 +14:50
4
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.69
00:53:46 +15:55
5
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.61
00:53:49 +15:58
6
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.29
00:55:24 +17:33
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.03
00:57:00 +19:09
8
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 20.24
00:59:51 +22:00
9
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 18.79
01:01:01 +23:10
10
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 17.87
01:01:47 +23:56
11
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 16.4
01:03:03 +25:12
12
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.41
01:03:57 +26:06
13
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 13.46
01:05:50 +27:59
14
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.95
01:11:01 +33:10
15
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 8.49
01:11:39 +33:48
16
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 7.57
01:12:59 +35:08
17
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 6.93
01:13:59 +36:08
18
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.91
01:26:42 +48:51
19
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.85
01:26:58 +49:07
20
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.64
01:27:59 +50:08
21
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.51
01:28:44 +50:53
22
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.36
01:29:36 +51:45
23
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.91
01:32:51 +55:00
24
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.69
01:35:03 +57:12
25
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.41
01:38:59 +01:01:08
26
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 0.14
01:46:13 +01:08:22
27
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.1
01:48:21 +01:10:30
NA
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Peko
 
NA
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M18

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 61.6
00:48:15
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 61
00:48:43 +00:28
3
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 52.97
00:54:39 +06:24
4
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.22
01:06:23 +18:08
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.32
01:12:18 +24:03
6
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 28.23
01:12:22 +24:07
7
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 27.88
01:12:39 +24:24
8
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.8
01:21:35 +33:20
NA
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M20

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 66.17
01:08:44
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 62.89
01:11:59 +03:15
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 60.27
01:14:30 +05:46
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.36
01:23:37 +14:53
5
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.95
01:23:59 +15:15
6
SRD
EP 34.96
01:37:51 +29:07
7
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 30.48
01:42:20 +33:36

M21

1
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 100.77
00:58:33
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 99.15
00:59:29 +00:56
3
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 84.43
01:07:29 +08:56
4
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 79.1
01:10:15 +11:42
5
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 75.97
01:11:52 +13:19
6
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
EP 72.5
01:13:39 +15:06
7
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 67.82
01:16:04 +17:31
8
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 64.61
01:17:44 +19:11
9
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 60.9
01:19:41 +21:08
10
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.77
01:20:49 +22:16
11
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.18
01:23:51 +25:18
12
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves/Tartu SUKL
Ilves/Tartu SUKL
EP 52.57
01:24:11 +25:38
13
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 48.55
01:26:27 +27:54
14
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 37.31
01:33:17 +34:44
15
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.78
01:35:39 +37:06
16
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.7
01:36:24 +37:51
17
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.6
01:36:28 +37:55
18
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 31.36
01:37:21 +38:48
19
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
EP 28.53
01:39:27 +40:54
20
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 25.52
01:41:50 +43:17
21
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIO
1991 Imperdible
Imperdible
EP 18.84
01:47:54 +49:21
NA
Jekabs Niklavs JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Ilves
 
NA
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
01:15:46
2
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
01:31:15 +15:29
NA
Valdis JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
 
NA
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
 

M40

1
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 66.75
01:08:09
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 63.93
01:10:58 +02:49
3
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.69
01:12:11 +04:02
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 okwest
okwest
EP 60.76
01:14:02 +05:53
5
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 59.92
01:14:50 +06:41
6
Valdis JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
01:16:24 +08:15
7
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 57.29
01:17:17 +09:08
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.85
01:19:32 +11:23
9
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 41.89
01:31:19 +23:10
10
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 41.6
01:31:35 +23:26
11
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.47
01:36:24 +28:15
12
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 33.32
01:39:28 +31:19
13
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 27.6
01:45:22 +37:13
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 

M45

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 55.17
00:53:04
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.05
00:55:18 +02:14
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.46
00:55:43 +02:39
4
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 48.46
00:57:49 +04:45
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.35
00:59:17 +06:13
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.99
00:59:32 +06:28
7
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.26
01:00:44 +07:40
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 43.4
01:01:20 +08:16
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.99
01:01:37 +08:33
10
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.27
01:02:07 +09:03
11
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.08
01:02:57 +09:53
12
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 37.15
01:05:43 +12:39
13
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.13
01:10:08 +17:04
14
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.87
01:11:52 +18:48
15
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.35
01:13:04 +20:00
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.14
01:14:03 +20:59
17
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 25.73
01:14:23 +21:19
18
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.27
01:17:21 +24:17
19
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 18.84
01:20:33 +27:29
20
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.98
01:25:47 +32:43
21
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.76
01:27:17 +34:13
22
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 5.82
01:38:45 +45:41
23
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.09
01:43:17 +50:13
24
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.01
01:43:32 +50:28
25
TON
EP 2.31
01:50:01 +56:57
26
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 1.21
01:56:58 +01:03:54
27
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 0.81
02:00:59 +01:07:55
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
 

M50

1
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 61.39
00:43:02
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 59.56
00:44:18 +01:16
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 44.22
00:54:06 +11:04
4
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 40.69
00:56:18 +13:16
5
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 40.69
00:56:18 +13:16
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36.68
00:58:50 +15:48
7
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 36.29
00:59:05 +16:03
8
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 34.9
00:59:59 +16:57
9
SRD
EP 31.32
01:02:21 +19:19
10
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 30.41
01:02:58 +19:56
11
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 30.07
01:03:12 +20:10
12
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
EP 25.07
01:06:46 +23:44
13
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 24.85
01:06:56 +23:54
14
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 20.14
01:10:40 +27:38
15
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 12.49
01:18:06 +35:04
16
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 4.62
01:30:43 +47:41
NA
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
 
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
 

M55

1
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.95
00:44:34
2
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.04
00:49:14 +04:40
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.86
00:52:22 +07:48
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.18
01:01:44 +17:10
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 28.38
01:03:54 +19:20
6
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 23.38
01:07:59 +23:25
7
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.58
01:20:05 +35:31
8
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 11.12
01:20:42 +36:08
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 10.77
01:21:10 +36:36
10
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 1.22
01:46:41 +01:02:07
11
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 0.21
02:02:04 +01:17:30
NA
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.11
00:36:35
2
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 51.75
00:39:53 +03:18
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 46.95
00:42:41 +06:06
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.67
00:43:25 +06:50
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.3
00:49:20 +12:45
6
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.26
00:52:19 +15:44
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.83
00:54:27 +17:52
8
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.6
00:55:54 +19:19
9
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.48
01:01:04 +24:29
10
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 16.12
01:02:11 +25:36
11
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 15.57
01:02:39 +26:04
12
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 10.32
01:07:49 +31:14
13
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
EP 1.93
01:24:18 +47:43
NA
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 43.19
00:45:43
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 36.31
00:52:34 +06:51
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 35.17
00:53:39 +07:56
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.94
00:57:38 +11:55
5
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.25
01:04:01 +18:18
6
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 22.38
01:05:53 +20:10
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.2
01:25:56 +40:13
NA
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.9
00:46:41
2
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.29
00:55:53 +09:12
3
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 27.54
00:56:45 +10:04
4
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
EP 10.29
01:19:05 +32:24
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 27.37
00:56:57
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 6.4
01:26:45 +29:48
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
NA
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
 

N16

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 67
00:36:38
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 57.46
00:41:34 +04:56
3
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.77
00:43:52 +07:14
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 47.55
00:46:24 +09:46
5
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.38
00:47:27 +10:49
6
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 37.09
00:51:34 +14:56
7
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 36.57
00:51:50 +15:12
8
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.94
00:59:32 +22:54
9
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 22.53
00:59:48 +23:10
10
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.94
01:00:11 +23:33
11
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 17.67
01:03:11 +26:33
12
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.52
01:04:04 +27:26
13
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.95
01:06:12 +29:34
14
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 10.84
01:09:12 +32:34
15
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 4.56
01:18:11 +41:33
16
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 2.68
01:22:59 +46:21
NA
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
 

N18

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 62.7
00:45:54
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.01
00:50:35 +04:41
3
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 53.82
00:52:03 +06:09
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.87
00:56:36 +10:42
5
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 44.73
00:57:59 +12:05
6
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.17
00:59:39 +13:45
7
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 14.84
01:20:56 +35:02
NA
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
 

N20

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 68.42
00:56:08
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 56.51
01:05:18 +09:10
3
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.39
01:09:46 +13:38
4
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 46.36
01:12:42 +16:34
5
SRD
EP 45.29
01:13:29 +17:21
6
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 41.94
01:15:57 +19:49
7
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.45
01:19:21 +23:13
NA
Annika SAARING
2001 EST
EST
 

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 103.83
00:58:09
2
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 99.59
01:00:29 +02:20
3
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 87.64
01:06:42 +08:33
4
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 87.47
01:06:47 +08:38
5
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
EP 82.02
01:09:31 +11:22
6
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 74.43
01:13:17 +15:08
7
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 65.72
01:17:38 +19:29
8
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.42
01:18:48 +20:39
9
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.28
01:29:42 +31:33
10
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 18.04
01:48:32 +50:23
11
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.23
01:51:36 +53:27
12
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 6.39
02:05:36 +01:07:27
NA
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 

N35

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 68.81
00:51:29
2
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 58.35
00:58:52 +07:23
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.53
01:04:05 +12:36
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.14
01:07:00 +15:31
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.56
01:07:23 +15:54
6
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.61
01:10:03 +18:34
7
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.98
01:23:18 +31:49
8
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 7.75
01:42:50 +51:21
9
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 ok nõmme
ok nõmme
EP 6.55
01:45:16 +53:47
10
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 0.58
02:13:35 +01:22:06
NA
Karina JANOVA
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
 
NA
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
 

N45

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 64.94
00:48:27
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 59.45
00:52:24 +03:57
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 59.21
00:52:34 +04:07
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.74
00:55:37 +07:10
5
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 51.35
00:57:53 +09:26
6
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 48.15
01:00:00 +11:33
7
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.3
01:00:34 +12:07
8
TON
EP 47.04
01:00:44 +12:17
9
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 43.3
01:03:13 +14:46
10
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 42.5
01:03:45 +15:18
11
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 42.07
01:04:02 +15:35
12
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 40.66
01:04:59 +16:32
13
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.44
01:06:29 +18:02
14
Kadre MAALMA
1969 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.78
01:09:44 +21:17
15
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 32.92
01:10:21 +21:54
16
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 26.57
01:15:08 +26:41
17
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.58
01:17:35 +29:08
18
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.58
01:18:26 +29:59
19
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.3
01:21:25 +32:58
20
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 18.37
01:22:19 +33:52
21
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.35
01:36:42 +48:15
NA
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.38
00:46:58
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 40.27
00:49:58 +03:00
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 34.61
00:52:51 +05:53
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 33.16
00:53:37 +06:39
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.34
00:56:51 +09:53
6
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.87
00:57:43 +10:45
7
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 21.11
01:00:44 +13:46
8
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 17.23
01:03:31 +16:33
9
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 11.78
01:08:14 +21:16
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 7.94
01:12:38 +25:40
11
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 2.14
01:24:54 +37:56
NA
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
 

N65

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 49.66
00:55:34
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 47.07
00:58:24 +02:50
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.95
01:01:40 +06:06
4
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.33
01:02:18 +06:44
5
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 14.18
01:34:13 +38:39
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 8.91
01:43:09 +47:35

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister:

Pidula

330 osalejat