Tulemused

29aug.21

Eesti MV sprinditeade

MN 14-16

1
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:37:32
2
OK Võru I
00:41:28 +03:56
3
Peko
00:41:49 +04:17
4
Harju OK
00:42:05 +04:33
5
JOKA I
00:43:03 +05:31
6
Ilves
00:51:56 +14:24
8
OK Põlva Kobras II
00:52:11 +14:39
9
Hiiumaa 1
00:53:50 +16:18
10
SRD
00:59:43 +22:11
NA
OK Põlva Kobras I
 
NA
SK Mercury
 
NA
OK Võru II
 
NA
Hiiumaa 2
 
NA
Peko II
 
NA
Hiiumaa 3
 
NA
Peko III
 

MN 18-20

1
OK Võru
00:50:27
2
Ilves
00:53:21 +02:54
3
Peko
00:55:32 +05:05
4
Hiiumaa
00:56:48 +06:21
5
OK Põlva Kobras
00:59:32 +09:05
6
SK Mercury
00:59:45 +09:18
7
SRD
01:04:07 +13:40
NA
ReservMN18-20
 

MN 35-40

1
OK Põlva Kobras I
01:10:13
2
JOKA
01:11:44 +01:31
3
LSF PT 1
01:15:21 +05:08
4
SRD
01:15:57 +05:44
5
Kape
01:19:40 +09:27
6
SK Mercury
01:21:25 +11:12
7
Ilves IV
01:22:07 +11:54
8
KOOP III
01:22:17 +12:04
NA
SK100
 
NA
LSF PT 2
 

MN 45-50

1
Kape
01:00:49
2
Peko
01:00:58 +00:09
3
Peko II
01:10:36 +09:47
4
OK Põlva Kobras
01:19:02 +18:13
5
SRD
01:23:22 +22:33
6
Jõhvikas
01:28:20 +27:31
7
OK West
01:29:01 +28:12
8
HOK
01:36:05 +35:16
NA
SK Mercury 1
 
NA
TON 1
 
NA
TON 2
 
NA
Peko III
 
NA
SK Mercury 2
 
NA
ReservMN45-50
 

MN 55-60

1
SK Mercury
01:06:03
2
TAOK
01:11:18 +05:15
3
Jõhvikas
01:13:05 +07:02
4
JOKA
01:13:31 +07:28
5
KOOP II
01:34:06 +28:03
6
KOOP I
01:35:29 +29:26
NA
Harju OK
 
NA
OK Võru
 
NA
TON 3
 
NA
TON 4
 
NA
Otepää SK
 
NA
ReservMN55-60
 

MN21

1
OK Võru I
01:04:47
2
JOKA
01:05:31 +00:44
3
OK Põlva Kobras I
01:06:41 +01:54
4
Peko
01:06:57 +02:10
5
Tammed I
01:08:33 +03:46
6
Rakvere OK
01:15:57 +11:10
7
OK Võru II
01:16:06 +11:19
8
Ilves II
01:17:50 +13:03
9
OK Põlva Kobras II
01:19:20 +14:33
10
SK100 I
01:28:38 +23:51
11
SK100 II
01:29:59 +25:12
12
Tammed II
01:30:08 +25:21
13
OK Põrgupõhja
01:32:35 +27:48
14
SRD
02:13:43 +01:08:56
NA
Ilves I
 
NA
SK100 Tammemäe
 
NA
LSF PT
 
NA
Ilves III
 
NA
Kape
 
NA
ReservMN21
 

MN65+

1
Jõhvikas
01:13:16
NA
Ilves
 
NA
ReservMN65+
 

Teade

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister:

Leedri

336 osalejat