Tulemused

31juuli21

33. Koprakarikas - lühirada, sprint, tavarada

M08NR - 1p

2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:32 +12:32
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:19:11 +19:11
4
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:26 +20:26
5
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:21:29 +21:29
6
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 EST
EST
00:23:27 +23:27
7
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:23:38 +23:38
8
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:49 +53:49
NA
Rait AAVA
2015 -
-
 
NA
Kasper VAHER
2016 -
-
 
NA
Kaspar PIIROJA
2016 EST
EST
 

M08NR - 2p

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:07:38
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:07:39 +00:01
3
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:08:04 +00:26
4
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:11:42 +04:04
5
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 EST
EST
00:11:57 +04:19
6
Kasper VAHER
2016 -
-
00:12:47 +05:09
7
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:13:09 +05:31
8
Kaspar PIIROJA
2016 EST
EST
00:18:52 +11:14
9
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:56 +31:18
NA
Rait AAVA
2015 -
-
 

M08NR - 3p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:37
2
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 EST
EST
00:19:10 +00:33
3
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:21:58 +03:21
4
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:22:02 +03:25
5
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:18 +05:41
6
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:26:11 +07:34
7
Rait AAVA
2015 -
-
00:27:31 +08:54
8
Kasper VAHER
2016 -
-
00:27:34 +08:57
9
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:44 +55:07
NA
Kaspar PIIROJA
2016 EST
EST
 

M10NR - 1p

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:12:46
2
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:13:25 +00:39
3
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:32 +00:46
4
Vunder
00:14:15 +01:29
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:14:47 +02:01
6
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:04 +02:18
7
Andero-Stig SAARPERE
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:15:05 +02:19
8
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:15:58 +03:12
9
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:16:27 +03:41
10
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:20:46 +08:00
11
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:29:59 +17:13
NA
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
 

M10NR - 2p

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:06:53
2
Andero-Stig SAARPERE
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:07:11 +00:18
3
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:07:45 +00:52
4
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:07:53 +01:00
5
Vunder
00:08:32 +01:39
6
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:08:49 +01:56
7
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:09:12 +02:19
8
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:10:11 +03:18
9
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:09 +06:16
10
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:14:12 +07:19
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
 

M10NR - 3p

1
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:12:39
2
Andero-Stig SAARPERE
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:13:00 +00:21
3
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:13:45 +01:06
4
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:13:56 +01:17
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:33 +02:54
6
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:15:38 +02:59
7
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:17:41 +05:02
8
Vunder
00:18:18 +05:39
9
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:21:26 +08:47
10
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
00:23:17 +10:38
11
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:33:13 +20:34
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 

M12 - 1p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.08
00:16:26
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.6
00:17:41 +01:15
3
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.38
00:18:14 +01:48
4
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.1
00:21:20 +04:54
5
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.09
00:23:50 +07:24
6
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.91
00:24:19 +07:53
7
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 1.79
00:27:40 +11:14
8
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.47
00:28:52 +12:26
9
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 1.06
00:30:38 +14:12
10
Vunder
EP 0.85
00:31:48 +15:22
11
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.74
00:32:27 +16:01
12
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 0.68
00:32:53 +16:27
13
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 0.4
00:35:10 +18:44
14
Koit HALLIK
2010 -
-
EP 0.03
00:44:42 +28:16
15
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.01
00:48:28 +32:02
NA
Uku NÕMM
2009 EST
EST
 
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Mattias ILP
2009 EST
EST
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
 
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M12 - 2p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.08
00:08:05
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.28
00:10:17 +02:12
3
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.9
00:10:44 +02:39
4
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.85
00:10:47 +02:42
5
Vunder
EP 3.78
00:10:52 +02:47
6
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 3.76
00:10:54 +02:49
7
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
EP 3.69
00:10:59 +02:54
8
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.2
00:11:35 +03:30
9
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.14
00:11:40 +03:35
10
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.87
00:12:01 +03:56
11
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 2.43
00:12:37 +04:32
12
Koit HALLIK
2010 -
-
EP 1.8
00:13:36 +05:31
13
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 1.65
00:13:51 +05:46
14
Mattias ILP
2009 EST
EST
EP 1.13
00:14:55 +06:50
16
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.64
00:16:18 +08:13
17
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
EP 0.48
00:16:56 +08:51
18
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.01
00:22:48 +14:43
NA
Uku NÕMM
2009 EST
EST
 
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 

M12 - 3p

1
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 6.01
00:22:41
2
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.98
00:22:48 +00:07
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.94
00:22:58 +00:17
4
Vunder
EP 4.71
00:27:15 +04:34
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.58
00:27:41 +05:00
6
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 4.44
00:28:08 +05:27
7
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 4.37
00:28:24 +05:43
8
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 2.93
00:33:23 +10:42
9
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.85
00:33:41 +11:00
10
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 2.67
00:34:20 +11:39
11
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.62
00:34:32 +11:51
12
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.5
00:39:33 +16:52
13
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.28
00:40:51 +18:10
14
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 1
00:42:38 +19:57
15
Koit HALLIK
2010 -
-
EP 0.89
00:43:26 +20:45
16
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.13
00:54:24 +31:43
17
Uku NÕMM
2009 EST
EST
EP 0.11
00:55:14 +32:33
18
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:08:20 +45:39
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Mattias ILP
2009 EST
EST
 
NA
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
 
NA
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

M14 - 1p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.91
00:21:15
2
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.53
00:22:24 +01:09
3
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.47
00:25:34 +04:19
4
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.14
00:26:34 +05:19
5
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.12
00:28:06 +06:51
6
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.51
00:28:34 +07:19
7
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.43
00:31:01 +09:46
8
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 10.53
00:32:39 +11:24
9
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 7.61
00:35:29 +14:14
10
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 7.12
00:36:01 +14:46
11
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 4.14
00:39:58 +18:43
12
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.34
00:41:22 +20:07
13
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.78
00:42:30 +21:15
14
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
EP 1.08
00:47:44 +26:29
15
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.19
00:55:31 +34:16
16
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.16
00:56:21 +35:06
17
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.11
00:57:36 +36:21
18
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.02
01:04:12 +42:57
NA
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

M14 - 2p

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 24.91
00:08:34
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.68
00:09:56 +01:22
3
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 20.36
00:10:02 +01:28
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.81
00:10:12 +01:38
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 18.56
00:10:35 +02:01
6
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.9
00:10:47 +02:13
7
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.27
00:11:17 +02:43
8
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 15.89
00:11:24 +02:50
9
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.4
00:11:52 +03:18
10
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.62
00:12:07 +03:33
11
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.42
00:12:51 +04:17
12
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 7.86
00:14:12 +05:38
13
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.95
00:16:14 +07:40
14
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.57
00:16:30 +07:56
15
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.37
00:18:45 +10:11
16
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.01
00:19:23 +10:49
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

M14 - 3p

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 24.91
00:25:52
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.83
00:27:57 +02:05
3
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.01
00:29:41 +03:49
4
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.71
00:32:44 +06:52
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 16.27
00:34:04 +08:12
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.21
00:36:59 +11:07
7
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
EP 11.56
00:38:39 +12:47
8
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.22
00:41:13 +15:21
9
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.34
00:42:16 +16:24
10
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 6.51
00:44:42 +18:50
11
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.18
00:46:46 +20:54
12
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.06
00:48:48 +22:56
13
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 3.04
00:51:04 +25:12
14
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.53
00:52:25 +26:33
15
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 0.35
01:04:32 +38:40
16
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.15
01:08:58 +43:06
17
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.08
01:11:45 +45:53
18
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.04
01:14:45 +48:53
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M16 - 1p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 56.43
00:24:35
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 54.88
00:25:15 +00:40
3
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 49.23
00:27:34 +02:59
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.15
00:29:10 +04:35
5
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.37
00:29:28 +04:53
6
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.5
00:33:18 +08:43
7
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.13
00:34:39 +10:04
8
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.19
00:35:27 +10:52
9
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.75
00:35:38 +11:03
10
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 20.72
00:39:15 +14:40
11
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.53
00:42:01 +17:26
12
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.5
00:42:02 +17:27
14
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.09
00:47:21 +22:46
15
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.29
00:51:45 +27:10
16
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.61
00:57:35 +33:00
17
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 0.95
01:00:26 +35:51
18
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:32:20 +01:07:45
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16 - 2p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 57.6
00:09:44
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 56.11
00:09:59 +00:15
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 50.88
00:10:49 +01:05
5
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.26
00:11:04 +01:20
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 48.05
00:11:15 +01:31
7
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.74
00:11:36 +01:52
8
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.96
00:11:52 +02:08
9
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 40.73
00:12:21 +02:37
10
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 40.29
00:12:25 +02:41
11
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.77
00:13:06 +03:22
12
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.22
00:13:11 +03:27
13
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.48
00:13:46 +04:02
14
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 20.15
00:15:44 +06:00
15
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.48
00:15:52 +06:08
16
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 18.57
00:16:03 +06:19
17
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 2.37
00:21:59 +12:15
18
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.15
00:27:22 +17:38
NA
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

M16 - 3p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 56.52
00:41:44
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.51
00:43:54 +02:10
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.34
00:44:43 +02:59
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 49.15
00:46:54 +05:10
5
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 44.48
00:50:00 +08:16
6
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.1
00:50:15 +08:31
7
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.35
00:52:03 +10:19
8
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 39.21
00:53:27 +11:43
9
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.65
00:57:49 +16:05
10
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.55
01:02:07 +20:23
11
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.2
01:06:16 +24:32
12
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.84
01:10:05 +28:21
13
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.65
01:14:24 +32:40
14
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 11.69
01:15:31 +33:47
15
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.9
01:19:11 +37:27
16
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.19
01:55:37 +01:13:53
17
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.08
02:01:51 +01:20:07
NA
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18 - 1p

1
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 42.24
00:40:32
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.86
00:46:45 +06:13
3
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.28
00:52:34 +12:02
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.51
01:00:17 +19:45
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 

M18 - 2p

1
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.68
00:12:48
2
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.99
00:13:10 +00:22
3
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.36
00:17:15 +04:27
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18 - 3p

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 48.86
01:01:42
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 44.69
01:05:26 +03:44
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.08
01:05:58 +04:16
4
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 38.25
01:11:06 +09:24
5
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.26
01:31:57 +30:15
6
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.43
01:43:34 +41:52

M20 - 1p

1
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 27.22
00:54:51

M20 - 2p

1
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 30.26
00:14:05

M20 - 3p

1
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 25.77
01:41:16

M21E - 1p

1
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 82.1
00:35:47
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 81.1
00:36:13 +00:26
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 76.14
00:38:18 +02:31
4
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 75.9
00:38:24 +02:37
5
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 73.35
00:39:26 +03:39
6
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 71.6
00:40:08 +04:21
7
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 66.81
00:42:01 +06:14
8
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 66.13
00:42:17 +06:30
9
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.18
00:44:12 +08:25
10
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 60.87
00:44:19 +08:32
11
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 59.84
00:44:43 +08:56
12
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.89
00:45:05 +09:18
13
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.13
00:46:09 +10:22
14
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 55.01
00:46:35 +10:48
15
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.41
00:46:49 +11:02
16
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 48.07
00:49:19 +13:32
17
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
EP 40.81
00:52:18 +16:31
18
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 30.86
00:56:47 +21:00
19
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 30.39
00:57:01 +21:14
20
SRD
EP 29.81
00:57:18 +21:31
21
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.92
01:02:47 +27:00
22
Võru
EP 17.41
01:04:27 +28:40
23
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.8
01:10:52 +35:05
NA
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
 

M21E - 2p

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 79.21
00:13:48
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 76.68
00:14:14 +00:26
3
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 76.29
00:14:18 +00:30
4
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 73.89
00:14:42 +00:54
5
SRD
EP 72.26
00:14:58 +01:10
6
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 71.23
00:15:08 +01:20
7
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 65.97
00:15:58 +02:10
8
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 65.87
00:15:59 +02:11
9
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 65.34
00:16:04 +02:16
10
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 64.37
00:16:13 +02:25
11
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 64.05
00:16:16 +02:28
12
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 62.66
00:16:29 +02:41
13
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.72
00:17:24 +03:36
14
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
EP 56.62
00:17:25 +03:37
15
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.75
00:17:33 +03:45
16
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.21
00:18:06 +04:18
17
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.79
00:19:36 +05:48
18
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 4.7
00:29:56 +16:08
NA
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Võru
 
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
 

M21E - 3p

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 82.07
01:17:38
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 81.61
01:18:04 +00:26
3
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 80.99
01:18:39 +01:01
4
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 80.06
01:19:31 +01:53
5
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 73.29
01:25:35 +07:57
6
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 65
01:32:40 +15:02
7
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 62.36
01:34:53 +17:15
8
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.83
01:36:10 +18:32
9
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.07
01:41:00 +23:22
10
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.75
01:41:16 +23:38
11
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 51.12
01:44:21 +26:43
12
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.89
01:44:33 +26:55
13
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 49.57
01:45:41 +28:03
14
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
EP 47.34
01:47:37 +29:59
15
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.86
01:50:41 +33:03
16
SRD
EP 22.31
02:13:02 +55:24
NA
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Võru
 
NA
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
 

M21TEHNO - 1p

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
01:14:24

M21TEHNO - 2p

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
00:15:55

M21TEHNO - 3p

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 4.3
02:30:11

M35 - 1p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.39
00:43:17
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.49
01:00:41 +17:24
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 18.28
01:04:09 +20:52
4
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.34
01:17:36 +34:19

M35 - 2p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.39
00:11:46
2
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 30.08
00:14:08 +02:22
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.67
00:14:31 +02:45
4
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.03
00:15:47 +04:01

M35 - 3p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.47
01:13:50
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.97
01:42:31 +28:41
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 12.97
02:03:57 +50:07
NA
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
 

M40 - 1p

1
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.89
00:33:24
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 50.73
00:35:51 +02:27
3
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 48.49
00:37:07 +03:43
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.26
00:39:59 +06:35
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 35.92
00:43:57 +10:33
6
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
EP 30.77
00:46:48 +13:24
7
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.78
00:47:22 +13:58
8
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.49
00:47:32 +14:08
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 25.97
00:49:36 +16:12
10
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 25.86
00:49:40 +16:16
11
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 16.22
00:56:12 +22:48
12
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 2.16
01:15:48 +42:24
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
NA
-
 

M40 - 2p

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.65
00:12:08
2
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 49.83
00:12:46 +00:38
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 48.14
00:13:08 +01:00
4
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 47.52
00:13:16 +01:08
5
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 42.42
00:14:20 +02:12
6
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.98
00:14:50 +02:42
7
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 35.09
00:15:50 +03:42
8
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
EP 33.88
00:16:05 +03:57
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 33.4
00:16:11 +04:03
10
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.28
00:16:25 +04:17
11
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 26.99
00:17:33 +05:25
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
NA
-
 

M40 - 3p

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.69
00:55:15
2
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.61
00:57:17 +02:02
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 51.61
00:59:10 +03:55
4
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 49.41
01:01:12 +05:57
5
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 48.22
01:02:17 +07:02
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.93
01:05:13 +09:58
7
-
EP 43.03
01:06:54 +11:39
8
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.94
01:14:56 +19:41
9
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 31.51
01:17:09 +21:54
10
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 26.94
01:21:28 +26:13
11
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
EP 19.55
01:29:14 +33:59
12
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.44
01:32:59 +37:44
13
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 16.36
01:33:05 +37:50
14
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 15.84
01:33:45 +38:30
15
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 7.3
01:47:55 +52:40

M45 - 1p

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.53
00:31:10
2
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.02
00:33:07 +01:57
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.76
00:35:22 +04:12
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.73
00:35:54 +04:44
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.37
00:36:36 +05:26
7
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.7
00:37:27 +06:17
8
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.82
00:38:24 +07:14
9
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.13
00:40:47 +09:37
10
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.54
00:45:52 +14:42
11
Erkki LEPIK
1976 EST
EST
EP 25.57
00:46:25 +15:15
12
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 22.14
00:48:26 +17:16
13
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 18.35
00:50:52 +19:42
14
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 12.25
00:55:31 +24:21
15
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.52
00:57:07 +25:57
16
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
EP 5.06
01:03:56 +32:46
17
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 0.85
01:17:07 +45:57
18
Mait MÜÜRSEPP
1975 EST
EST
EP 0.7
01:18:18 +47:08
19
Heinar RADIN
1973 BK 101
BK 101
EP 0.35
01:22:33 +51:23
NA
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
 

M45 - 2p

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.84
00:12:58
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.58
00:13:17 +00:19
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.51
00:13:18 +00:20
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.24
00:13:22 +00:24
5
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.43
00:13:34 +00:36
6
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.87
00:14:11 +01:13
7
Erkki LEPIK
1976 EST
EST
EP 44.66
00:14:28 +01:30
8
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 44.3
00:14:33 +01:35
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.84
00:15:07 +02:09
10
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.48
00:15:12 +02:14
11
Mait MÜÜRSEPP
1975 EST
EST
EP 38.91
00:15:47 +02:49
12
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.1
00:15:58 +03:00
13
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.66
00:16:04 +03:06
14
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
EP 36.7
00:16:17 +03:19
15
Heinar RADIN
1973 BK 101
BK 101
EP 35.59
00:16:32 +03:34
16
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.52
00:16:33 +03:35
17
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.98
00:16:54 +03:56
18
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 33.17
00:17:05 +04:07
19
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.05
00:18:31 +05:33
20
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 24.74
00:19:05 +06:07
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
 

M45 - 3p

1
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.67
01:04:21
2
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.46
01:04:36 +00:15
4
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.98
01:06:20 +01:59
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.78
01:09:57 +05:36
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.47
01:10:18 +05:57
7
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 49.03
01:10:47 +06:26
8
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.41
01:12:33 +08:12
9
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.28
01:15:54 +11:33
10
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.02
01:16:10 +11:49
11
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.75
01:20:40 +16:19
12
Erkki LEPIK
1976 EST
EST
EP 38.36
01:22:08 +17:47
13
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 35.64
01:25:00 +20:39
14
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.05
01:29:57 +25:36
15
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.44
01:31:44 +27:23
16
Heinar RADIN
1973 BK 101
BK 101
EP 28.92
01:32:19 +27:58
17
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 13.73
01:52:28 +48:07
18
Mait MÜÜRSEPP
1975 EST
EST
EP 11.04
01:57:19 +52:58
19
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
EP 0.89
02:39:11 +01:34:50
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
 

M50 - 1p

1
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 55.27
00:25:05
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 52.12
00:26:24 +01:19
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 51.55
00:26:38 +01:33
4
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.77
00:28:32 +03:27
5
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 41.53
00:30:34 +05:29
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.64
00:31:41 +06:36
7
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 36.37
00:32:34 +07:29
8
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 35.81
00:32:47 +07:42
9
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 35.73
00:32:49 +07:44
10
SRD
EP 33.79
00:33:35 +08:30
11
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 33.7
00:33:37 +08:32
12
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 25.31
00:37:07 +12:02
13
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 23.53
00:37:55 +12:50
14
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 20.55
00:39:20 +14:15
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 

M50 - 2p

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 46.51
00:11:29
2
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 44.52
00:11:47 +00:18
3
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 43.18
00:11:59 +00:30
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.18
00:12:17 +00:48
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 39.51
00:12:32 +01:03
6
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 36.86
00:12:56 +01:27
7
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 30.85
00:13:52 +02:23
8
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 27.78
00:14:22 +02:53
9
SRD
EP 26.79
00:14:32 +03:03
NA
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
 
NA
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
 
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 

M50 - 3p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 47.95
00:47:42
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 44.4
00:50:03 +02:21
3
SRD
EP 40.81
00:52:24 +04:42
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.23
00:53:26 +05:44
5
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 38.24
00:54:05 +06:23
6
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 30.59
00:59:14 +11:32
7
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 28.39
01:00:47 +13:05
8
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 18.47
01:08:36 +20:54
NA
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
 
NA
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 

M55 - 1p

1
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 37.86
00:31:59
2
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 26.64
00:36:32 +04:33
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 18.33
00:40:28 +08:29
4
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 17.42
00:40:57 +08:58
5
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 17.39
00:40:58 +08:59
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.13
00:42:15 +10:16
7
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 13.98
00:42:57 +10:58
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 9.76
00:45:55 +13:56
9
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 1.74
00:57:11 +25:12
NA
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
 

M55 - 2p

1
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 23.63
00:15:05
2
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 22.62
00:15:16 +00:11
3
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 17.85
00:16:12 +01:07
4
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.64
00:16:41 +01:36
5
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 12.14
00:17:33 +02:28
6
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 9.38
00:18:22 +03:17
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
 
NA
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 

M55 - 3p

1
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 33.95
00:56:56
2
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 29.04
01:00:19 +03:23
3
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.12
01:02:26 +05:30
4
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.29
01:07:01 +10:05
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 18.2
01:08:50 +11:54
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 17.25
01:09:42 +12:46
7
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 5.05
01:26:03 +29:07
8
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 2.44
01:33:46 +36:50
9
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 1.54
01:38:14 +41:18
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 

M60 - 1p

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.76
00:24:19
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 46.61
00:27:23 +03:04
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 46.37
00:27:29 +03:10
4
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.12
00:27:35 +03:16
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 40.81
00:29:44 +05:25
6
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 40.1
00:30:01 +05:42
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.81
00:32:33 +08:14
8
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.53
00:36:59 +12:40
9
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 7.39
00:47:09 +22:50
NA
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
 

M60 - 2p

1
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 50.6
00:09:58
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.35
00:10:01 +00:03
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 48.71
00:10:20 +00:22
4
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 48.09
00:10:27 +00:29
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.03
00:10:50 +00:52
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.61
00:11:27 +01:29
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 42.42
00:11:29 +01:31
8
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.29
00:13:37 +03:39
9
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 8.62
00:18:40 +08:42
NA
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
 

M60 - 3p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 52.01
00:48:20
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 49.92
00:50:14 +01:54
3
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 48.23
00:51:44 +03:24
4
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.56
00:53:11 +04:51
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 45.95
00:53:42 +05:22
6
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.28
00:59:16 +10:56
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 35.82
01:02:07 +13:47
8
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 34.87
01:02:54 +14:34
9
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.07
01:06:05 +17:45
10
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.2
01:12:09 +23:49
11
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.51
01:15:43 +27:23
12
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 12.73
01:24:39 +36:19
13
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 6.04
01:36:06 +47:46
NA
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

M65 - 1p

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 25.46
00:36:06
2
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 20.12
00:38:38 +02:32
3
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.56
00:38:55 +02:49
4
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.43
00:38:59 +02:53
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.82
00:40:57 +04:51
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.25
00:43:12 +07:06
7
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 4
00:51:20 +15:14
8
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 3.43
00:52:18 +16:12
9
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.37
00:57:35 +21:29
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
 

M65 - 2p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41
00:11:44
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.62
00:12:30 +00:46
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.57
00:12:41 +00:57
4
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.2
00:13:38 +01:54
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.92
00:13:41 +01:57
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 29.27
00:13:48 +02:04
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 26.65
00:14:17 +02:33
8
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 23.35
00:14:55 +03:11
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.49
00:15:56 +04:12
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
 

M65 - 3p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.75
01:08:57
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 25.29
01:11:09 +02:12
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 22.7
01:13:34 +04:37
4
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.29
01:13:58 +05:01
5
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 15.81
01:20:48 +11:51
6
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.53
01:22:20 +13:23
7
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 9.14
01:30:02 +21:05
8
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 1.73
01:51:34 +42:37
NA
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 

M70 - 1p

1
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 35
00:36:52
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.74
00:37:08 +00:16
3
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 33.02
00:38:53 +02:01
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.08
00:42:41 +05:49
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 16.84
00:54:21 +17:29
6
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 9.73
01:02:44 +25:52
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M70 - 2p

1
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 32.05
00:13:51
2
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.53
00:14:19 +00:28
3
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 28.16
00:15:02 +01:11
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 24.02
00:16:17 +02:26
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 8.74
00:21:49 +07:58
NA
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M70 - 3p

1
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 35.08
01:04:32
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.81
01:06:50 +02:18
3
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 27.73
01:17:07 +12:35
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.42
01:19:15 +14:43
5
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.21
01:21:14 +16:42
NA
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

M75 - 1p

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 35.09
00:36:46
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.93
00:36:56 +00:10
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.13
00:38:46 +02:00
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 20.83
00:50:24 +13:38
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 19.47
00:51:43 +14:57
6
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.31
01:08:13 +31:27

M75 - 2p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.54
00:12:24
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.93
00:14:30 +02:06
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 22.7
00:16:41 +04:17
4
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.92
00:18:53 +06:29
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 13.59
00:19:44 +07:20
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 6.18
00:23:15 +10:51

M75 - 3p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.2
01:06:08
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 32.79
01:08:38 +02:30
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 29.21
01:14:41 +08:33
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 20.82
01:28:28 +22:20
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20
01:29:51 +23:43
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 17.19
01:34:46 +28:38

M80 - 1p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.09
00:40:37
2
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.23
00:46:22 +05:45
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 14.87
00:48:57 +08:20
4
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 13.36
00:51:48 +11:11
5
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 1.93
01:22:22 +41:45
6
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.26
01:41:33 +01:00:56

M80 - 2p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:13:01
2
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:17:48 +04:47
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:19:46 +06:45
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
 

M80 - 3p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:04
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:35:04 +18:00
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:41:45 +24:41
4
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:47:59 +30:55
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
 

MB - 1p

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:34:25
2
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:34:47 +00:22
3
Tauri VIJAR
2004 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:35 +08:10
4
Hendrik BLEIVE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:46:16 +11:51

MB - 2p

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:14:34
2
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:15:37 +01:03
3
Tauri VIJAR
2004 Kobras
Kobras
00:17:05 +02:31
4
Hendrik BLEIVE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:18:09 +03:35

MB - 3p

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:47:45
2
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:50:20 +02:35
3
Hendrik BLEIVE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:51:08 +03:23
4
Tauri VIJAR
2004 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:25 +07:40

N08NR - 1p

1
Helena ERM
2014 TAOK
TAOK
00:17:47
2
Teele UIBOUPIN
2010 EST
EST
00:19:34 +01:47
3
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:19:52 +02:05
4
EST
00:21:38 +03:51
5
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:22:01 +04:14
6
Ronja MANDER
2016 EST
EST
00:29:03 +11:16
7
Vunder
00:36:39 +18:52

N08NR - 2p

1
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:08:31
2
Teele UIBOUPIN
2010 EST
EST
00:08:59 +00:28
3
Helena ERM
2014 TAOK
TAOK
00:09:43 +01:12
4
EST
00:09:54 +01:23
5
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:10:26 +01:55
6
Ronja MANDER
2016 EST
EST
00:11:25 +02:54
7
Vunder
00:15:19 +06:48

N08NR - 3p

1
Helena ERM
2014 TAOK
TAOK
00:21:39
2
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:21:58 +00:19
3
Teele UIBOUPIN
2010 EST
EST
00:23:58 +02:19
4
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:25:00 +03:21
5
Vunder
00:32:02 +10:23
6
EST
00:34:29 +12:50
7
Ronja MANDER
2016 EST
EST
00:35:36 +13:57

N10NR - 1p

1
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:11:08
2
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:11:48 +00:40
3
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:13:15 +02:07
4
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik
HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik
00:13:26 +02:18
5
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:14:26 +03:18
6
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:19 +04:11
7
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:16:14 +05:06
8
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:18:31 +07:23
9
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:24:18 +13:10
10
Lola-Liis NAAN
2006 EST
EST
00:32:12 +21:04

N10NR - 2p

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:06:51
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:06:52 +00:01
3
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:07:29 +00:38
4
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik
HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik
00:07:40 +00:49
5
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:07:57 +01:06
6
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:08:00 +01:09
7
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:10:09 +03:18
8
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:43 +03:52
9
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:14:24 +07:33
NA
Lola-Liis NAAN
2006 EST
EST
 

N10NR - 3p

1
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik
HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik
00:13:14
2
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:13:34 +00:20
3
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:14:44 +01:30
4
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:14:59 +01:45
5
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:31 +02:17
6
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:15:36 +02:22
7
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:55 +04:41
8
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:19:46 +06:32
9
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:21 +08:07
10
Lola-Liis NAAN
2006 EST
EST
00:29:02 +15:48

N12 - 1p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 24.56
00:19:05
2
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 22.65
00:20:31 +01:26
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 21.75
00:21:10 +02:05
4
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 18.94
00:23:08 +04:03
5
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.02
00:24:27 +05:22
6
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.17
00:26:27 +07:22
7
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 13.94
00:26:37 +07:32
8
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 10.16
00:29:30 +10:25
9
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.33
00:37:05 +18:00
10
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.53
00:41:09 +22:04
11
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.12
00:51:34 +32:29
NA
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Eleanor LUTSAR
2010 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
 

N12 - 2p

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 24.5
00:09:29
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.07
00:09:39 +00:10
3
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 21.8
00:10:29 +01:00
4
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 21.14
00:10:43 +01:14
5
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.95
00:10:47 +01:18
6
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.17
00:11:24 +01:55
7
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.86
00:11:51 +02:22
8
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.21
00:13:07 +03:38
9
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.56
00:14:54 +05:25
NA
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Eleanor LUTSAR
2010 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 

N12 - 3p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 19.53
00:26:47
2
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 18.75
00:27:50 +01:03
3
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.08
00:31:13 +04:26
4
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 15.71
00:31:40 +04:53
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.52
00:31:54 +05:07
6
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.64
00:34:11 +07:24
7
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 5.51
00:45:32 +18:45
8
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 2.14
00:53:43 +26:56
9
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.25
00:57:36 +30:49
NA
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Eleanor LUTSAR
2010 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 

N14 - 1p

1
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.58
00:27:11
2
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 34.63
00:27:54 +00:43
3
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 30.08
00:31:09 +03:58
4
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 29.45
00:31:35 +04:24
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 20.69
00:37:34 +10:23
6
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 18.96
00:38:48 +11:37
7
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 17.68
00:39:44 +12:33
8
SRD
EP 16.97
00:40:16 +13:05
9
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.98
00:52:34 +25:23
10
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 0.94
01:04:09 +36:58
11
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.01
01:27:49 +01:00:38
NA
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
 

N14 - 2p

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.58
00:09:49
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.05
00:11:45 +01:56
3
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 27.78
00:11:49 +02:00
4
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.69
00:12:05 +02:16
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 26.41
00:12:09 +02:20
6
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 23.56
00:12:51 +03:02
7
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 23.35
00:12:54 +03:05
8
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.74
00:13:18 +03:29
9
SRD
EP 11.84
00:16:04 +06:15
10
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.34
00:16:14 +06:25
11
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 2.01
00:21:25 +11:36
12
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.98
00:23:05 +13:16
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
 

N14 - 3p

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.75
00:36:24
2
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.27
00:37:58 +01:34
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.09
00:38:09 +01:45
4
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.87
00:38:23 +01:59
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 31.28
00:38:59 +02:35
6
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.79
00:45:18 +08:54
7
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 19.44
00:50:29 +14:05
8
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 17.48
00:52:28 +16:04
9
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 11.49
00:59:14 +22:50
10
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.38
00:59:23 +22:59
11
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6
01:07:40 +31:16
12
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.2
01:37:03 +01:00:39
13
SRD
EP 0.02
01:50:36 +01:14:12
NA
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
 

N16 - 1p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 61.51
00:27:03
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 49.4
00:32:01 +04:58
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 39.43
00:35:55 +08:52
4
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.01
00:39:21 +12:18
5
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.73
00:47:35 +20:32
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.16
00:48:38 +21:35
7
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 7.49
00:53:25 +26:22
8
SRD
EP 7.18
00:53:45 +26:42
9
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
EP 0.05
01:21:12 +54:09
NA
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

N16 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 61.51
00:09:06
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 58.04
00:09:36 +00:30
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 47.15
00:11:04 +01:58
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 40.18
00:11:59 +02:53
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 35.34
00:12:38 +03:32
6
SRD
EP 31.98
00:13:06 +04:00
7
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.74
00:13:08 +04:02
8
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
EP 27.52
00:13:45 +04:39
9
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.2
00:15:42 +06:36
NA
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

N16 - 3p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 60.59
00:51:33
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 60.25
00:51:50 +00:17
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 43.92
01:04:36 +13:03
4
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 41.6
01:06:21 +14:48
5
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 33.06
01:12:57 +21:24
6
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.76
01:14:00 +22:27
7
SRD
EP 16.56
01:28:14 +36:41
8
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 12.06
01:33:56 +42:23
NA
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
 

N18 - 1p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 62.02
00:31:26
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 56.24
00:34:15 +02:49
3
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 54.13
00:35:14 +03:48
4
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 47.46
00:38:16 +06:50
5
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.86
00:39:53 +08:27
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.71
00:40:24 +08:58
NA
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
 

N18 - 2p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.93
00:11:19
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 57.15
00:11:27 +00:08
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.17
00:12:07 +00:48
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.36
00:12:15 +00:56
5
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.48
00:12:43 +01:24
NA
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 

N18 - 3p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.31
00:52:32
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 48.83
00:58:14 +05:42
3
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.32
01:08:43 +16:11
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.45
01:11:33 +19:01
5
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.96
01:16:43 +24:11
6
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.24
01:20:03 +27:31
NA
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 

N20 - 1p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.43
00:38:12
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 62.12
00:38:59 +00:47
3
SRD
EP 55.7
00:42:38 +04:26
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.59
00:44:52 +06:40
5
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.26
00:46:07 +07:55
6
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 43.55
00:49:10 +10:58
7
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.11
00:53:13 +15:01

N20 - 2p

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 64.53
00:12:21
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.62
00:14:29 +02:08
3
SRD
EP 44.87
00:15:48 +03:27
4
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.71
00:16:41 +04:20
NA
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 

N20 - 3p

1
SRD
EP 59.81
01:18:56
2
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.68
01:20:16 +01:20
3
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 58.37
01:20:38 +01:42
4
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.57
01:27:12 +08:16
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21E - 1p

1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 79.84
00:43:10
2
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 72.9
00:46:47 +03:37
3
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 71.6
00:47:26 +04:16
4
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 68.47
00:48:59 +05:49
5
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 66.18
00:50:06 +06:56
6
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.97
00:52:08 +08:58
7
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 61.76
00:52:14 +09:04
8
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.02
01:07:54 +24:44
9
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
EP 24.88
01:11:45 +28:35
NA
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
NA
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
 

N21E - 2p

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 83.52
00:12:14
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 77.29
00:13:07 +00:53
3
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 74.6
00:13:29 +01:15
4
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 74.35
00:13:31 +01:17
5
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 72.36
00:13:47 +01:33
6
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 67.18
00:14:28 +02:14
7
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 67.06
00:14:29 +02:15
8
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 50.22
00:16:41 +04:27
9
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.27
00:17:13 +04:59
NA
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
 

N21E - 3p

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 73.38
01:18:45
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 71.57
01:20:40 +01:55
3
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.34
01:31:52 +13:07
4
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 59.45
01:32:43 +13:58
5
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 39.73
01:51:45 +33:00
6
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 13.39
02:25:44 +01:06:59
NA
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
NA
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
 

N21TEHNO - 1p

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:59
2
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:08 +11:09
3
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:25 +25:26

N21TEHNO - 2p

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:06
2
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:16:36 +01:30
NA
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N21TEHNO - 3p

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.91
01:38:50
2
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.01
01:42:01 +03:11
3
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.49
01:47:06 +08:16

N35 - 1p

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 62.99
00:38:28
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 57.5
00:41:38 +03:10
3
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.52
00:44:22 +05:54
4
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 46.58
00:47:33 +09:05
5
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 43.27
00:49:19 +10:51
6
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.42
00:54:10 +15:42
7
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 23.43
01:00:54 +22:26

N35 - 2p

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.76
00:13:46
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 49.58
00:15:00 +01:14
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 36.67
00:17:13 +03:27
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.9
00:19:03 +05:17
5
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.41
00:19:09 +05:23
NA
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
 

N35 - 3p

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 62.11
01:16:10
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 49.72
01:30:20 +14:10
3
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.97
01:33:20 +17:10
4
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 38.04
01:43:06 +26:56
5
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.46
01:59:22 +43:12
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 22.84
02:01:34 +45:24
NA
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
 

N40 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 60.42
00:32:14
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.81
00:34:27 +02:13
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.1
00:35:15 +03:01
4
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.86
00:36:44 +04:30
5
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 29.97
00:46:22 +14:08
6
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 24.84
00:49:02 +16:48
7
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 16.83
00:53:53 +21:39
8
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.55
00:58:53 +26:39
9
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
EP 1.19
01:16:23 +44:09
NA
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
 
NA
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Kaidi KÄÄRMANN
1980 EST
EST
 

N40 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 60.48
00:10:52
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.58
00:11:53 +01:01
3
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 37.81
00:14:35 +03:43
4
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 36.99
00:14:43 +03:51
5
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 35.57
00:14:57 +04:05
6
Kaidi KÄÄRMANN
1980 EST
EST
EP 32.57
00:15:27 +04:35
7
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 29.11
00:16:03 +05:11
8
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.12
00:17:10 +06:18
NA
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
 
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
 
NA
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
 

N40 - 3p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 63.98
00:47:46
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.5
01:05:07 +17:21
3
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 24.41
01:15:30 +27:44
4
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 23.61
01:16:10 +28:24
5
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.17
01:20:07 +32:21
6
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 14.44
01:25:01 +37:15
7
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.82
01:38:15 +50:29
8
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 2.89
01:46:49 +59:03
NA
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
 
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Kaidi KÄÄRMANN
1980 EST
EST
 

N45 - 1p

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 52.25
00:36:06
2
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.99
00:36:13 +00:07
3
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 50.01
00:37:07 +01:01
4
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 45.38
00:39:12 +03:06
5
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 39.18
00:42:00 +05:54
6
SRD
EP 1.84
01:13:22 +37:16
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.35
01:15:31 +39:25
8
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 0.74
01:19:27 +43:21
9
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 0.12
01:29:50 +53:44
NA
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
 

N45 - 2p

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 57.83
00:11:20
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 56.66
00:11:32 +00:12
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 51.75
00:12:21 +01:01
4
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 44.89
00:13:27 +02:07
5
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 38.12
00:14:32 +03:12
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.3
00:14:40 +03:20
7
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.48
00:14:48 +03:28