Tulemused

19juuni21

Eesti MV lühirada

M14

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.2
00:21:47
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.61
00:22:11 +00:24
3
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.83
00:23:58 +02:11
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.94
00:25:08 +03:21
5
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 26.75
00:25:15 +03:28
6
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.62
00:25:56 +04:09
7
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.53
00:25:59 +04:12
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.65
00:27:07 +05:20
9
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.56
00:27:46 +05:59
10
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.37
00:29:42 +07:55
11
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 18.81
00:30:03 +08:16
12
Vunder
EP 17.88
00:30:38 +08:51
13
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 13.69
00:33:25 +11:38
14
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.73
00:36:28 +14:41
15
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.65
00:36:32 +14:45
16
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.69
00:37:23 +15:36
17
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.25
00:41:06 +19:19
18
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.45
00:42:12 +20:25
19
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 3.68
00:43:25 +21:38
20
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 3.57
00:43:36 +21:49
21
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.54
00:43:40 +21:53
22
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.61
00:45:30 +23:43
23
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.52
00:48:28 +26:41
24
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.4
00:54:53 +33:06
25
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.31
00:55:57 +34:10
26
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.02
01:05:41 +43:54
27
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 0.02
01:06:33 +44:46
28
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:38:46 +01:16:59
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
 

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.66
00:24:30
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.65
00:28:14 +03:44
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 43.85
00:29:20 +04:50
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 43.3
00:29:33 +05:03
5
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 41.89
00:30:06 +05:36
6
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.51
00:31:25 +06:55
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 30.79
00:34:30 +10:00
8
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.42
00:40:41 +16:11
9
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.81
00:41:35 +17:05
10
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 13.59
00:42:56 +18:26
11
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.43
00:46:47 +22:17
12
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.42
00:49:56 +25:26
13
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.35
00:51:24 +26:54
14
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.93
00:52:03 +27:33
15
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 1.83
00:56:37 +32:07
16
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.42
00:58:00 +33:30
17
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.03
00:59:42 +35:12
18
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.45
01:03:50 +39:20
19
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.12
01:09:39 +45:09
20
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:28 +01:04:58
21
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:40:39 +01:16:09
NA
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 60.27
00:28:33
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 57.8
00:29:42 +01:09
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 55.05
00:30:56 +02:23
4
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.32
00:38:54 +10:21
5
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 36.09
00:39:00 +10:27
6
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.24
00:45:00 +16:27
7
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.98
00:48:33 +20:00
8
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.9
00:50:36 +22:03
9
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.92
00:51:19 +22:46
10
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.82
00:52:10 +23:37
11
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.09
00:59:18 +30:45

M20

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 71.16
00:40:45
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 65.12
00:44:05 +03:20
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 59.52
00:47:01 +06:16
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 51.51
00:51:06 +10:21
5
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.11
00:59:42 +18:57
6
SRD
EP 25.74
01:05:19 +24:34
7
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.67
01:06:01 +25:16
8
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.25
01:06:18 +25:33
9
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 16.59
01:12:04 +31:19
10
Martin Erik MARIPUU
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 7.22
01:22:36 +41:51
11
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.96
01:31:56 +51:11
NA
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

M21

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 97.37
00:48:56
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 95.36
00:49:56 +01:00
3
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 94.95
00:50:08 +01:12
4
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 90.59
00:52:14 +03:18
5
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 88.54
00:53:12 +04:16
6
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 86.46
00:54:10 +05:14
7
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 86.25
00:54:16 +05:20
8
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 85.27
00:54:43 +05:47
9
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 84.87
00:54:54 +05:58
10
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 82.79
00:55:51 +06:55
11
Ilves
EP 81.65
00:56:22 +07:26
12
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 78.95
00:57:35 +08:39
13
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 78.36
00:57:51 +08:55
14
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 76.05
00:58:53 +09:57
15
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 70.88
01:01:11 +12:15
16
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 67.78
01:02:34 +13:38
17
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 64.91
01:03:51 +14:55
18
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 62.69
01:04:51 +15:55
19
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
EP 59.45
01:06:19 +17:23
20
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.26
01:10:08 +21:12
21
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.67
01:10:25 +21:29
22
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.17
01:12:37 +23:41
23
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.63
01:19:21 +30:25
24
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.16
01:20:50 +31:54
25
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.08
01:22:47 +33:51
26
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 4
01:50:32 +01:01:36
27
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.39
02:01:56 +01:13:00
NA
Võru
 
NA
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
 

M35

1
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
EP 56.89
00:48:22
2
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 51.08
00:51:19 +02:57
3
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.95
00:51:23 +03:01
4
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.93
00:51:54 +03:32
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.03
00:55:58 +07:36
6
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 40.61
00:56:43 +08:21
NA
Hillar PETERSEN
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
 

M40

1
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 73.14
00:32:08
2
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 70.52
00:33:16 +01:08
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 66.07
00:35:07 +02:59
4
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 63.47
00:36:10 +04:02
5
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.61
00:37:18 +05:10
6
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.61
00:37:18 +05:10
7
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.39
00:37:47 +05:39
8
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.16
00:39:26 +07:18
9
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.14
00:41:00 +08:52
10
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 46.97
00:42:38 +10:30
11
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 46.55
00:42:48 +10:40
12
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.19
00:47:54 +15:46
13
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 31.14
00:49:16 +17:08
14
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 26.33
00:51:34 +19:26
15
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 9.12
01:03:14 +31:06
16
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 8.93
01:03:26 +31:18
17
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 6.87
01:05:49 +33:41
18
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 0.01
01:45:36 +01:13:28
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 64.17
00:35:53
2
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 55.25
00:39:24 +03:31
3
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.96
00:39:54 +04:01
4
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.64
00:41:35 +05:42
5
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.01
00:41:50 +05:57
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.41
00:42:04 +06:11
7
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 48.37
00:42:05 +06:12
8
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.94
00:42:15 +06:22
9
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.66
00:43:09 +07:16
10
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.99
00:43:25 +07:32
11
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 43.49
00:44:01 +08:08
12
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.49
00:45:14 +09:21
13
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.77
00:45:32 +09:39
14
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 33.36
00:48:16 +12:23
15
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 30.82
00:49:25 +13:32
16
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.9
00:51:47 +15:54
17
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.51
00:51:59 +16:06
18
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.41
00:52:02 +16:09
19
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.89
00:52:18 +16:25
20
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 17.35
00:56:38 +20:45
21
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 13.07
00:59:41 +23:48
22
TON
EP 4.96
01:08:36 +32:43
23
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.6
01:17:10 +41:17
24
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 0.23
01:29:21 +53:28
NA
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 

M50

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 63.25
00:33:14
2
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 59.64
00:35:05 +01:51
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 59.27
00:35:16 +02:02
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 57.79
00:36:00 +02:46
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 56.49
00:36:38 +03:24
6
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 55.45
00:37:08 +03:54
7
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 54.51
00:37:35 +04:21
8
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 50.42
00:39:31 +06:17
9
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 50.2
00:39:37 +06:23
10
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
EP 50.2
00:39:37 +06:23
11
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 49.67
00:39:52 +06:38
12
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 45.48
00:41:49 +08:35
13
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 44.44
00:42:18 +09:04
14
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 43.87
00:42:34 +09:20
15
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 42.27
00:43:19 +10:05
16
Antti NÖPS
1969 KOSMOSEKAITSE
KOSMOSEKAITSE
EP 42.16
00:43:22 +10:08
17
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 38.92
00:44:54 +11:40
18
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.63
00:46:29 +13:15
19
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 35.59
00:46:30 +13:16
20
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 32.24
00:48:10 +14:56
21
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 27.03
00:50:54 +17:40
22
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 21.67
00:54:00 +20:46
23
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 19.95
00:55:05 +21:51
24
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 16.25
00:57:38 +24:24
25
SRD
EP 13.78
00:59:33 +26:19
NA
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
 

M55

1
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.02
00:35:53
2
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 50.99
00:39:15 +03:22
3
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.45
00:40:54 +05:01
4
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 42.23
00:43:20 +07:27
5
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 36.83
00:45:54 +10:01
6
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.32
00:48:38 +12:45
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 30.41
00:49:06 +13:13
8
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 28.89
00:49:54 +14:01
9
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.29
00:50:13 +14:20
10
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 22.46
00:53:31 +17:38
11
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 19.8
00:55:11 +19:18
12
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 17.81
00:56:31 +20:38
13
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 14.67
00:58:50 +22:57
14
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.55
01:01:30 +25:37
15
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.05
01:01:58 +26:05
NA
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.71
00:33:55
2
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 55.04
00:35:27 +01:32
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 50.49
00:37:57 +04:02
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.71
00:42:34 +08:39
5
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.16
00:44:25 +10:30
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 36.71
00:45:11 +11:16
7
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.92
00:46:08 +12:13
8
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.97
00:47:44 +13:49
9
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 16.12
00:57:47 +23:52
10
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.84
00:58:00 +24:05
11
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 13.1
01:00:18 +26:23
12
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 9.5
01:03:53 +29:58
13
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 6.27
01:08:05 +34:10
14
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.65
01:15:42 +41:47
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 OK Võru
OK Võru
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.91
00:35:09
2
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 27.55
00:41:13 +06:04
3
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 26.09
00:42:02 +06:53
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 21.6
00:44:40 +09:31
5
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 18.61
00:46:34 +11:25
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 18.58
00:46:35 +11:26
7
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.91
00:47:43 +12:34
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.75
00:47:50 +12:41
9
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 10.03
00:53:19 +18:10
10
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 9.26
00:54:05 +18:56
11
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 6.69
00:57:04 +21:55

M70

1
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 49.37
00:29:22
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.58
00:32:39 +03:17
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 43.36
00:32:46 +03:24
4
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 30.82
00:39:26 +10:04
5
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 26.68
00:41:42 +12:20
6
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.71
00:44:36 +15:14
7
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 16.37
00:48:06 +18:44
8
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 14.95
00:49:08 +19:46
9
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.06
00:51:27 +22:05
10
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 8.01
00:55:27 +26:05
11
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.84
00:56:52 +27:30
12
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 6.35
00:57:31 +28:09

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 38.86
00:28:55
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.93
00:31:43 +02:48
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.36
00:35:27 +06:32
4
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.35
00:36:07 +07:12
5
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 25.18
00:38:13 +09:18
6
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 22.15
00:40:16 +11:21
7
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 6.92
00:53:45 +24:50
NA
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
 
NA
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
 

M80

1
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 21.76
00:40:32
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.1
00:42:25 +01:53
3
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.53
00:43:35 +03:03
4
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
EP 9.05
00:51:09 +10:37
5
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 4.18
00:58:08 +17:36
6
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 3.91
00:58:40 +18:08
7
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
EP 2.45
01:02:16 +21:44
8
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.86
01:04:15 +23:43
9
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
EP 0.57
01:11:54 +31:22
NA
Lev MIGDALSKI
1939 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N14

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43
00:26:25
2
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.14
00:33:07 +06:42
3
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.43
00:34:03 +07:38
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.84
00:37:10 +10:45
5
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 21.19
00:38:43 +12:18
6
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 20.12
00:39:22 +12:57
7
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.35
00:42:29 +16:04
8
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 10.49
00:46:18 +19:53
9
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 2.48
00:57:30 +31:05
10
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 2.19
00:58:19 +31:54
11
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.68
01:00:00 +33:35
12
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.26
01:01:45 +35:20
13
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.91
01:03:36 +37:11
14
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 0.37
01:08:26 +42:01
15
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 0.26
01:10:12 +43:47
16
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 0.06
01:17:13 +50:48
17
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.02
01:21:18 +54:53
18
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.01
01:23:23 +56:58
NA
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
NA
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
SRD
 

N16

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 69.59
00:24:19
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 61.54
00:27:00 +02:41
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.37
00:34:17 +09:58
4
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 27.74
00:37:59 +13:40
5
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 18.78
00:41:44 +17:25
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.71
00:42:15 +17:56
7
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.99
00:45:27 +21:08
8
SRD
EP 6.08
00:50:17 +25:58
9
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.9
00:57:13 +32:54
10
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 0.39
01:04:59 +40:40
11
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
01:28:07 +01:03:48
NA
SK100
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.85
00:29:42
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.69
00:35:33 +05:51
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.58
00:36:23 +06:41
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.25
00:38:29 +08:47
5
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 34.18
00:43:00 +13:18
6
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 4.18
01:04:02 +34:20
NA
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
 

N20

1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 69.31
00:34:20
2
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 68.72
00:34:34 +00:14
3
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 51.91
00:40:56 +06:36
4
SRD
EP 42.31
00:44:36 +10:16
5
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 39.12
00:45:52 +11:32
6
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 36
00:47:09 +12:49
NA
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 108.78
00:37:22
2
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 95.9
00:41:35 +04:13
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 93.18
00:42:26 +05:04
4
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 87.52
00:44:11 +06:49
5
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 86.48
00:44:30 +07:08
6
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 82.49
00:45:43 +08:21
7
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 80.96
00:46:11 +08:49
8
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 72.22
00:48:51 +11:29
9
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 69.67
00:49:38 +12:16
10
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
EP 64
00:51:24 +14:02
11
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 56.68
00:53:45 +16:23
12
Doris KUDRE
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 49.79
00:56:04 +18:42
13
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 49.12
00:56:18 +18:56
14
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.84
00:59:19 +21:57
15
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.81
01:00:30 +23:08
16
Kati ROONI
1987 SK100
SK100
EP 36.73
01:00:56 +23:34
17
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.88
01:01:17 +23:55
18
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 35.35
01:01:30 +24:08
19
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.08
01:05:43 +28:21
20
Kaisa ROOBA
1999 Rakv
Rakv
EP 21.55
01:08:09 +30:47
21
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 20.49
01:08:46 +31:24
22
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 8.81
01:18:02 +40:40
23
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
EP 6.89
01:20:26 +43:04
24
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 5.41
01:22:41 +45:19
25
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 2.03
01:31:01 +53:39
26
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 1.44
01:33:40 +56:18
27
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 0.18
01:47:52 +01:10:30
NA
Grete GUTMANN
1988 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N35

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 75.45
00:31:50
2
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
EP 70.74
00:33:46 +01:56
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.64
00:41:02 +09:12
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.72
00:44:03 +12:13
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.97
00:44:44 +12:54
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.12
01:05:10 +33:20
NA
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
 

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.85
00:44:54
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.87
00:45:21 +00:27
3
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 25.74
00:46:50 +01:56
4
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 22
00:48:44 +03:50
5
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 17.37
00:51:23 +06:29
6
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.05
00:58:45 +13:51
7
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 6.57
01:00:28 +15:34
8
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.89
01:02:50 +17:56
9
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.74
01:07:07 +22:13
NA
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

N45

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 56.84
00:33:54
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 52.27
00:35:43 +01:49
3
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.03
00:38:58 +05:04
4
TON
EP 36.55
00:42:00 +08:06
5
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.3
00:45:09 +11:15
6
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 28.83
00:45:22 +11:28
7
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.44
00:51:58 +18:04
8
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 1.93
01:09:31 +35:37
9
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 -
-
EP 1.56
01:10:54 +37:00
10
SRD
EP 0.56
01:17:11 +43:17
NA
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
 
NA
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 67.45
00:29:33
2
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 52.15
00:35:46 +06:13
3
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 50.09
00:36:34 +07:01
4
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 45.33
00:38:25 +08:52
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 42.31
00:39:36 +10:03
6
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.68
00:42:17 +12:44
7
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 34.36
00:42:50 +13:17
8
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 22.53
00:48:19 +18:46
9
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 16.84
00:51:33 +22:00
10
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.36
00:54:39 +25:06
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 8.56
00:58:00 +28:27
12
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.12
01:00:48 +31:15
13
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.2
01:12:15 +42:42

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 58.05
00:33:27
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.14
00:39:40 +06:13
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 36.89
00:41:47 +08:20
4
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.01
00:42:59 +09:32
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 30.58
00:44:28 +11:01
6
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 15.84
00:52:11 +18:44
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 12.62
00:54:27 +21:00
8
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 11.56
00:55:17 +21:50
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.84
00:57:43 +24:16
10
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 7.17
00:59:30 +26:03
NA
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
 

N60

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.54
00:31:41
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.99
00:32:29 +00:48
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.8
00:33:49 +02:08
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.1
00:35:22 +03:41
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.57
00:41:50 +10:09
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 14.78
00:43:47 +12:06
7
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 10.14
00:46:43 +15:02
8
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.99
00:46:50 +15:09
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.75
00:51:53 +20:12
10
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.13
00:59:57 +28:16
11
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.72
01:02:09 +30:28
12
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 0.11
01:10:23 +38:42
NA
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
 

N65

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.02
00:31:10
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 53.47
00:33:03 +01:53
3
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.62
00:35:30 +04:20
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.3
00:42:00 +10:50
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.38
00:43:58 +12:48
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 27.66
00:45:55 +14:45
7
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.03
00:50:58 +19:48
8
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.98
01:02:53 +31:43
9
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
EP 5.04
01:04:21 +33:11
10
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.4
01:14:04 +42:54

N70

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.11
00:34:49
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.89
00:40:31 +05:42
3
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.89
00:41:50 +07:01
4
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 34.83
00:43:11 +08:22
5
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.5
00:43:24 +08:35
6
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 30.32
00:46:09 +11:20
7
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.57
00:51:30 +16:41
8
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.93
00:51:58 +17:09
9
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 21.44
00:52:20 +17:31
10
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.11
01:06:31 +31:42
11
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 3.39
01:13:48 +38:59
12
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 1.92
01:18:43 +43:54

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.69
00:56:06
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.92
00:56:46 +00:40

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:53
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:04 +12:11
NA
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Kobras

Rajameister:

Liiva

447 osalejat