Tulemused

17okt.20

Tallinn Sprint Weekend 2020

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.38
00:20:07
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.04
00:22:28 +02:21
3
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.47
00:25:18 +05:11
5
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.4
00:25:20 +05:13
6
EP 24.31
00:25:53 +05:46
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 18.2
00:29:04 +08:57
NA
Henri KOHV
 
NA
 

M18

1
EP 59.05
00:25:14
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 51.12
00:27:13 +01:59
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 51.05
00:27:14 +02:00

M21

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 74.8
00:21:06
3
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.83
00:23:15 +02:09
4
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 66.77
00:23:16 +02:10
5
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.89
00:24:31 +03:25
6
Marek KARM
1990 x22
x22
EP 60.17
00:24:57 +03:51
7
SRD
EP 59.05
00:25:14 +04:08
8
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.58
00:25:36 +04:30
9
EP 53.45
00:26:38 +05:32
10
EP 53.12
00:26:43 +05:37
11
EP 52.45
00:26:53 +05:47
12
EP 40.22
00:30:01 +08:55
13
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
EP 33.75
00:31:48 +10:42
14
EP 33.22
00:31:57 +10:51
15
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.75
00:33:55 +12:49
16
EP 25.83
00:34:13 +13:07
17
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 Tallinna Tehnikaüli
Tallinna Tehnikaüli
EP 22.62
00:35:19 +14:13
18
Sten REISI
1984 Enima
Enima
EP 11.4
00:40:15 +19:09
19
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
EP 4.23
00:46:01 +24:55

M40

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 51.52
00:25:33
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 51.42
00:25:36 +00:03
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Nõva
Nõva
EP 50.16
00:26:13 +00:40
4
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 49.78
00:26:24 +00:51
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.58
00:29:16 +03:43
6
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 42.04
00:29:57 +04:24
7
EP 42
00:29:58 +04:25
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 40.46
00:30:39 +05:06
9
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 39.63
00:31:01 +05:28
10
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 38.22
00:31:38 +06:05
11
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.24
00:32:04 +06:31
12
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury,Enima
Mercury,Enima
EP 20.37
00:40:00 +14:27
13
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 13.03
00:44:27 +18:54
NA
 
NA
Ragnar ILP
1979
 
NA
 
NA
Ivo SÄRAK
1977
 

M50

1
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 28.27
00:23:53
2
EP 26.92
00:24:34 +00:41
3
EP 26.09
00:24:59 +01:06
4
EP 24.21
00:25:56 +02:03
5
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 19.5
00:28:22 +04:29
NA
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
 
NA
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
 

M60

1
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.47
00:17:25
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 33.04
00:20:43 +03:18
3
00:24:19 +06:54

M65

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 38.69
00:18:33
2
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 33.84
00:20:25 +01:52
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:32:09
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
00:33:44 +01:35

N14

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:17:24
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:17:45 +00:21
3
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK Hiiumaa SK
HOK Hiiumaa SK
00:20:47 +03:23

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.89
00:31:29
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 53.63
00:31:38 +00:09
3
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 51.03
00:33:07 +01:38

N21

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 57.04
00:29:35
2
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
EP 52.86
00:32:05 +02:30
3
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 48.35
00:34:35 +05:00
4
SRD
EP 45.89
00:35:54 +06:19
5
EP 45.63
00:36:02 +06:27
6
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Nõva
Nõva
EP 39.91
00:39:01 +09:26
7
EP 30.3
00:44:04 +14:29
8
EP 21.61
00:49:06 +19:31
NA
Elo SAUE
1972 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 x92
x92
 
NA
 

N40

1
00:26:00
2
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:29:14 +03:14

N50

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 51.12
00:15:57
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 50.86
00:16:02 +00:05
3
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 49.36
00:16:30 +00:33
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 41.83
00:18:42 +02:45
5
EP 33.51
00:21:02 +05:05
6
Ella SHVED
1970 x25
x25
EP 17.25
00:26:07 +10:10
7
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 10.77
00:28:53 +12:56
NA
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
 

N60

1
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 25.66
00:23:19
2
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
EP 6.06
00:31:46 +08:27

N65

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:37:34

N75

NA
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
 

VABARADA

0
00:42:05 +42:05

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Tallinn

98 osalejat