Tulemused

15mai21

Tallinna, Järva- ja Raplamaa MV tavarada

M14

1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.65
00:33:44
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.41
00:37:15 +03:31
3
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku SK
Katoliku SK
EP 25.48
00:38:13 +04:29
4
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.74
00:42:01 +08:17
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.3
00:48:41 +14:57
6
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.19
00:49:55 +16:11
7
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.75
00:51:34 +17:50
8
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.54
00:51:49 +18:05
9
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 11.46
00:53:08 +19:24
10
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4
01:05:35 +31:51
11
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 3.34
01:07:22 +33:38
12
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.75
01:09:13 +35:29
13
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 2.26
01:10:59 +37:15
14
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.32
01:25:51 +52:07
15
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
EP 0.01
01:45:01 +01:11:17
16
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100
SK100
EP 0.01
01:48:07 +01:14:23
17
Ralf REITSAK
2008 SK100
SK100
01:50:42 +01:16:58
NA
TON
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
Andero-Stig SAARPERE
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
 

M16

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.2
00:30:00
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.59
00:33:54 +03:54
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.04
00:36:26 +06:26
4
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.01
00:36:27 +06:27
5
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.41
00:37:20 +07:20
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.64
00:38:52 +08:52
7
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.9
00:48:28 +18:28
8
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.19
00:49:44 +19:44
9
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.84
00:51:38 +21:38
10
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.66
00:51:47 +21:47
11
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
EP 11.44
00:52:52 +22:52
12
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 ,Tallinna Kuristiku
,Tallinna Kuristiku
01:50:36 +01:20:36
NA
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
 

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
EP 62.74
00:46:38
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 50.31
00:55:15 +08:37
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 48.16
00:56:40 +10:02
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.71
01:15:35 +28:57
5
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.27
01:39:31 +52:53
NA
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
 

M21A

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 73.91
01:00:25
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 71.23
01:02:34 +02:09
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.45
01:03:11 +02:46
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 66.09
01:06:32 +06:07
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.97
01:10:20 +09:55
6
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 52.85
01:16:14 +15:49
7
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.33
01:17:20 +16:55
8
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 50.51
01:17:56 +17:31
9
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.71
01:18:31 +18:06
10
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.29
01:20:17 +19:52
11
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.09
01:20:26 +20:01
12
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.35
01:26:15 +25:50
13
SRD
EP 32.03
01:32:09 +31:44
14
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 26.88
01:36:42 +36:17
15
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.15
01:37:23 +36:58
16
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 EST
EST
EP 18.44
01:45:24 +44:59
17
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 13.28
01:52:07 +51:42
18
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.61
02:02:12 +01:01:47
NA
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
 

M35

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 60.61
01:10:36
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 55.73
01:14:09 +03:33
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK,Harju Orint
Harju OK,Harju Orint
EP 17.22
01:46:52 +36:16

M40

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 62.6
00:46:44
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.54
00:47:31 +00:47
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 56.95
00:50:46 +04:02
4
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.5
00:51:46 +05:02
5
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.04
00:54:06 +07:22
6
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.83
00:55:34 +08:50
7
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 47.15
00:57:20 +10:36
8
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.95
01:00:06 +13:22
9
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 40.19
01:01:56 +15:12
10
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 26.47
01:11:41 +24:57
11
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 18.48
01:18:31 +31:47
12
Madis MEIMRE
1979 EST
EST
EP 0.27
02:06:50 +01:20:06

M45

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.67
00:50:28
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 54.05
00:51:02 +00:34
3
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.82
00:52:09 +01:41
4
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 52.45
00:52:29 +02:01
5
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 51.39
00:53:25 +02:57
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.21
00:55:18 +04:50
7
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.75
00:58:13 +07:45
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.21
01:01:08 +10:40
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.78
01:01:29 +11:01
10
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.15
01:02:00 +11:32
11
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 EST
EST
EP 38.5
01:04:10 +13:42
12
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 28.54
01:12:33 +22:05
13
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 23.69
01:16:59 +26:31
14
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 16.24
01:24:49 +34:21
15
TON
EP 2.88
01:50:57 +01:00:29
NA
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M50

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 55.88
00:50:55
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 55.44
00:51:19 +00:24
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 54.34
00:52:18 +01:23
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 53.05
00:53:26 +02:31
5
Kalle KUUSIK
1966 EST
EST
EP 52.36
00:54:02 +03:07
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 50.69
00:55:28 +04:33
7
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 48.5
00:57:18 +06:23
8
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 47.75
00:57:55 +07:00
9
SRD
EP 47.63
00:58:01 +07:06
10
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.35
00:59:04 +08:09
11
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.19
01:00:01 +09:06
12
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.82
01:00:19 +09:24
13
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.32
01:01:32 +10:37
14
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 41.48
01:03:01 +12:06
15
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 36.32
01:07:12 +16:17
16
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.42
01:07:56 +17:01
17
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.86
01:10:03 +19:08
18
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 32.15
01:10:39 +19:44
19
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 31.85
01:10:54 +19:59
20
Andres VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
EP 30.26
01:12:15 +21:20
21
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 25.04
01:16:54 +25:59
22
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 24.98
01:16:57 +26:02
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.79
01:18:04 +27:09
24
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 21.82
01:19:59 +29:04
25
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 21.57
01:20:14 +29:19
26
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 21.32
01:20:29 +29:34
27
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 20.34
01:21:29 +30:34
28
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 20.29
01:21:32 +30:37
29
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 18.65
01:23:16 +32:21
30
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.78
01:30:23 +39:28
31
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.56
01:33:39 +42:44
32
Vahur PALU
1965 EST
EST
EP 6.47
01:41:18 +50:23
33
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.63
01:49:17 +58:22
34
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.69
01:53:05 +01:02:10
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 EST
EST
 
NA
Mati TATRIK
1965 KoeruSK
KoeruSK
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 52.33
00:43:57
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.58
00:45:24 +01:27
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 50.13
00:45:46 +01:49
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.83
00:50:40 +06:43
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.89
00:53:37 +09:40
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 38.98
00:54:18 +10:21
7
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.56
00:55:21 +11:24
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 35.44
00:56:56 +12:59
9
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 30.24
01:00:53 +16:56
10
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 27.9
01:02:43 +18:46
11
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 27.54
01:03:00 +19:03
12
Arne SAMMEL
1955 Lehola
Lehola
EP 26.12
01:04:09 +20:12
13
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 20.66
01:08:50 +24:53
14
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 9.54
01:21:21 +37:24
15
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 2.6
01:37:16 +53:19
16
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.34
01:44:01 +01:00:04
17
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.72
01:49:50 +01:05:53

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.09
00:41:27
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.77
00:47:04 +05:37
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 30.43
00:48:25 +06:58
4
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.79
00:50:03 +08:36
5
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.64
00:50:12 +08:45
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 10.46
01:10:28 +29:01
7
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 8.52
01:13:31 +32:04
NA
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

N14

1
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.82
00:39:04
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.26
00:39:38 +00:34
3
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 35.1
00:41:47 +02:43
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.72
00:43:07 +04:03
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.58
00:43:15 +04:11
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 31.93
00:44:48 +05:44
7
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.77
00:44:57 +05:53
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.22
00:48:13 +09:09
9
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.69
00:48:42 +09:38
10
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.93
00:49:24 +10:20
11
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 26.09
00:50:10 +11:06
12
LSF PT
EP 25.67
00:50:33 +11:29
13
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.68
00:51:28 +12:24
14
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 12.58
01:03:56 +24:52
15
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 11.53
01:05:16 +26:12
16
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.4
01:05:26 +26:22
17
SRD
EP 3.31
01:20:46 +41:42
18
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 1.25
01:30:14 +51:10
NA
Linda Johanna KÄGU
2009 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 50.4
00:34:18
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 42.15
00:39:35 +05:17
3
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.18
00:43:48 +09:30
4
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 34.49
00:44:13 +09:55
5
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
EP 6.41
01:07:18 +33:00
6
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 4.68
01:10:22 +36:04
7
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.33
01:30:38 +56:20
8
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
EP 0.05
01:42:11 +01:07:53
9
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.03
01:45:05 +01:10:47
NA
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
 

N18

1
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 49.59
00:49:51
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.9
00:53:23 +03:32
3
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 35.82
00:58:27 +08:36
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 17.47
01:11:59 +22:08
5
SRD
EP 6.04
01:26:26 +36:35

N21A

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 76.61
00:51:27
2
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 68.81
00:56:28 +05:01
3
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 62.47
01:00:20 +08:53
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.25
01:01:40 +10:13
5
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 60.08
01:01:46 +10:19
6
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 55.82
01:04:18 +12:51
7
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.69
01:07:58 +16:31
8
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 28.55
01:21:50 +30:23
9
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.99
01:24:36 +33:09
10
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.09
01:26:11 +34:44
11
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 17.44
01:31:25 +39:58
12
Kaidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
EP 0.07
02:33:04 +01:41:37
13
Keidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
JOKA,Ambla Spordiklu
EP 0.01
02:52:12 +02:00:45

N40

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.8
00:42:31
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 59.2
00:43:37 +01:06
3
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 56.92
00:45:09 +02:38
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 ,XT Sport
,XT Sport
EP 48.23
00:50:42 +08:11
5
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 45.65
00:52:18 +09:47
6
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 45.14
00:52:37 +10:06
7
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.57
00:55:27 +12:56
8
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.28
00:55:38 +13:07
9
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 35.74
00:58:30 +15:59
10
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 32.06
01:00:54 +18:23
11
TON
EP 29.13
01:02:53 +20:22
12
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 3.14
01:33:41 +51:10
NA
Tammed
 
NA
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N50

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 56.99
00:49:49
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.8
00:49:59 +00:10
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.7
00:51:47 +01:58
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 54.6
00:51:52 +02:03
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 49.58
00:55:58 +06:09
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.29
01:00:07 +10:18
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.89
01:02:45 +12:56
8
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 38.77
01:04:24 +14:35
9
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 35.01
01:07:21 +17:32
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 29.19
01:12:05 +22:16
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 21.79
01:18:42 +28:53
12
Maret VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
EP 21.22
01:19:15 +29:26
13
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.9
01:38:28 +48:39
NA
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
 
NA
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
 
NA
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
 
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 56.28
00:42:03
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.41
00:44:51 +02:48
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.07
00:46:29 +04:26
4
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 25.75
01:03:06 +21:03
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.96
01:03:42 +21:39
6
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas
EP 22.76
01:05:25 +23:22
7
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 21.57
01:06:23 +24:20
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 19.05
01:08:32 +26:29
NA
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
 

N70

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.93
00:35:17
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.55
00:36:29 +01:12
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 14.17
00:56:50 +21:33
4
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 5.71
01:07:59 +32:42
5
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 3.4
01:13:12 +37:55
6
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.02
01:14:20 +39:03

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Kõrvenurga

265 osalejat