Tulemused

09juuni21

Rapla päevak

M16

1
Rasmus KUIK
2008 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:05:06
2
Ken Andre TAMM
2009 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:27:05 +21:59

M21

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:42:42
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Rapla
Rapla
00:53:22 +10:40
3
Uku ROONI
1989 Rapla
Rapla
00:54:33 +11:51
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 Kehtna
Kehtna
00:57:18 +14:36
5
00:58:14 +15:32
6
Kaupo KALJUMETS
1987 Rapla
Rapla
01:00:23 +17:41
7
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 Rapla
Rapla
01:07:53 +25:11
8
01:08:02 +25:20
9
Kristjan DÜÜNA
1994 Rapla
Rapla
01:27:09 +44:27
10
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Kohila
Kohila
01:34:30 +51:48
11
Priit PAABO
1982 Rapla
Rapla
01:48:41 +05:59

M40

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rapla
Rapla
00:38:16
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:18 +02:02
3
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:56:11 +17:55
4
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Kehtna
Kehtna
01:02:06 +23:50
5
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Kehtna
Kehtna
01:15:29 +37:13
6
Siim LIIVAND
1978 Rapla
Rapla
01:21:25 +43:09

M50

1
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Rapla
Rapla
00:43:24
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:06 +05:42
3
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Rapla
Rapla
00:55:13 +11:49
4
Heino REBANE
1954 Rapla
Rapla
01:15:07 +31:43
5
Tiit OLJU
1954 Kehtna
Kehtna
01:25:45 +42:21
6
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Kohila
Kohila
01:28:16 +44:52

N16

1
Grete ALJAS
2007 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:05:09
2
Gerda ASUMETS
2010 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:05:16 +00:07
3
Amanda ALLIPERE
2008 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:26:50 +21:41
4
Mariel RANNIK
2008 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:26:54 +21:45

N21

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Rapla
Rapla
00:42:00
2
Ene SULG
1955 Kehtna
Kehtna
00:58:18 +16:18
3
Anete DÜÜNA
1996 rapla
rapla
01:04:14 +22:14
4
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Rapla
Rapla
01:04:28 +22:28
5
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla
Rapla
01:05:31 +23:31
6
Terje JÄÄR
1972 Rapla
Rapla
01:15:42 +33:42
7
01:30:35 +48:35
8
Anne-Mari KÄÄR
1992 Saue Gümnaasium
Saue Gümnaasium
01:30:40 +48:40
9
Regina KAAL
1981 Kohila
Kohila
01:32:27 +50:27
10
Tuuli TEPPO
1990 Rapla
Rapla
01:58:17 +16:17

N50

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Rapla
Rapla
00:31:57
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Rapla
Rapla
00:36:21 +04:24
3
Eha TOLM
1955 Rapla
Rapla
00:38:44 +06:47
4
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Rapla
Rapla
00:40:41 +08:44
5
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
00:45:26 +13:29
6
Marje ORAV
1964 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:05:57 +34:00
7
Ruth AARMA
1973
01:19:12 +47:15
8
01:19:21 +47:24
9
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Märjamaa
Märjamaa
01:27:02 +55:05

VALIK

1
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:45
2
Margit DÜÜNA
1969 Rapla
Rapla
01:05:15 +13:30
3
01:11:36 +19:51
4
01:11:36 +19:51
5
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:21:39 +29:54
6
Oliver JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:24:10 +32:25
7
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:25:08 +33:23
8
01:37:44 +45:59

Päevak

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister: Rein Rooni

Varbola

56 osalejat