Tulemused

24juuli21

OK Orvand sprindi AV

M16

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 44.39
00:10:26
2
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 40.57
00:11:18 +00:52
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 38.18
00:11:49 +01:23
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.86
00:12:31 +02:05
5
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.02
00:13:19 +02:53
6
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.36
00:14:18 +03:52
7
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 Audentese spordiklub
Audentese spordiklub
EP 21.34
00:15:25 +04:59
8
Harju
EP 20.27
00:15:40 +05:14
9
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
EP 15.77
00:16:48 +06:22
10
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 15.1
00:16:59 +06:33
11
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 12.59
00:17:43 +07:17
12
TON
EP 5.09
00:20:47 +10:21
13
Mattias Siim ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.04
00:31:06 +20:40
14
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100,Tallinn
SK100,Tallinn
EP 0.02
00:32:06 +21:40
15
Villu ÕISPUU
2013 Audentese spordiklub
Audentese spordiklub
00:37:46 +27:20
NA
2 RESERV
EST
EST
 
NA
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 

M21

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 53.72
00:13:58
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 48.65
00:15:14 +01:16
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 46.07
00:15:51 +01:53
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 ,Kumma küla
,Kumma küla
EP 42.13
00:16:46 +02:48
5
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 34.99
00:18:25 +04:27
6
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EST
EST
EP 32.5
00:19:00 +05:02
7
Tõnis KURE
2003 Kape
Kape
EP 5.19
00:28:30 +14:32
8
Rein ANSEN
1983 EST
EST
EP 4.76
00:28:50 +14:52
NA
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
 

M21D

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 VKÜ
VKÜ
EP 41.55
00:14:40
2
Rinat RAISP
2001 Talkur
Talkur
EP 32.79
00:16:33 +01:53

M40

1
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.45
00:12:26
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 50.75
00:12:36 +00:10
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 tON
tON
EP 49.19
00:12:58 +00:32
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.83
00:13:03 +00:37
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.54
00:13:07 +00:41
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.47
00:13:08 +00:42
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 48.33
00:13:10 +00:44
8
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD,Paldiski
SRD,Paldiski
EP 48.11
00:13:13 +00:47
9
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.7
00:14:12 +01:46
10
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 42.94
00:14:22 +01:56
11
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.48
00:14:28 +02:02
12
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
EP 42.4
00:14:29 +02:03
13
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 42.4
00:14:29 +02:03
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 42.09
00:14:33 +02:07
15
Hannes KRAAV
-0001 Lehola
Lehola
EP 35.65
00:15:56 +03:30
16
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.18
00:16:41 +04:15
17
Siim LIIVAND
1978 EST
EST
EP 32.18
00:16:41 +04:15
18
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 30.06
00:17:09 +04:43
19
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 28.57
00:17:29 +05:03
20
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 22.82
00:18:50 +06:24
NA
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Tarmo SAARE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
 

M40D

1
Argo PURV
1976 VKÜ
VKÜ
EP 15.48
00:20:50
2
Sergei MATVIJENKO
1961 TALKUR
TALKUR
EP 0.74
00:30:57 +10:07

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 41.1
00:11:11
2
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 32.94
00:12:55 +01:44
3
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 31.42
00:13:14 +02:03
4
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 30.38
00:13:27 +02:16
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop,Tallinn
Koop,Tallinn
EP 17.1
00:16:27 +05:16
6
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 7.13
00:19:44 +08:33
7
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 4.6
00:21:05 +09:54
NA
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
 

N16

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 50
00:09:36
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.83
00:09:38 +00:02
3
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.86
00:09:49 +00:13
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 46.42
00:10:16 +00:40
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK,HOK/ Hiiumaa SK
HOK,HOK/ Hiiumaa SK
EP 43.32
00:10:49 +01:13
6
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 42.36
00:10:59 +01:23
7
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 42.36
00:10:59 +01:23
8
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
EP 41.49
00:11:08 +01:32
9
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 41.01
00:11:13 +01:37
10
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 39.84
00:11:25 +01:49
11
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 37.01
00:11:54 +02:18
12
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
EP 27.2
00:13:36 +04:00
13
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 16.32
00:15:47 +06:11
14
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 7.07
00:18:32 +08:56
15
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 EST
EST
EP 4.66
00:19:41 +10:05
16
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.26
00:21:28 +11:52
NA
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
 
NA
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
 

N21

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.93
00:12:46
2
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 49.93
00:13:15 +00:29
3
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 49.58
00:13:20 +00:34
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 42.67
00:14:54 +02:08
5
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.17
00:15:53 +03:07
6
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 35.57
00:16:27 +03:41
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 30.31
00:17:37 +04:51
8
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 EST
EST
EP 22.73
00:19:25 +06:39
9
Olga KULINICH
1984 EST
EST
EP 8.65
00:24:00 +11:14

N21D

1
Marja-Liisa LANDAR
1990 Talkur
Talkur
EP 39.39
00:14:44

N35D

1
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
EP 33.28
00:16:02
2
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
EP 30.35
00:16:40 +00:38
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 28.84
00:17:00 +00:58
4
Monika MATSINA
1969 Talkur
Talkur
EP 10.17
00:22:11 +06:09
NA
Anne-Mari PEVKUR
1972 KSS Eero
KSS Eero
 

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.87
00:12:11
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 49.32
00:12:33 +00:22
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 46.24
00:13:15 +01:04
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 46.24
00:13:15 +01:04
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.82
00:13:47 +01:36
6
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 40.88
00:14:25 +02:14
7
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.82
00:15:04 +02:53
8
TON
EP 37.19
00:15:12 +03:01
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
EP 23.55
00:18:13 +06:02
10
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.37
00:21:22 +09:11
NA
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
 

N55

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 41.01
00:11:13
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 37.99
00:11:44 +00:31
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Kooperaator
Kooperaator
EP 35.05
00:12:14 +01:01
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju,Kabala küla
Harju,Kabala küla
EP 27.02
00:13:38 +02:25
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 19.83
00:15:01 +03:48
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 3.3
00:20:34 +09:21
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko,Tallinn
Peko,Tallinn
EP 2.16
00:21:34 +10:21

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister:

Kaerepere

121 osalejat