Tulemused

24aug.21

Rapla-Järva päevak

M16

1
Ardi ÕUNAP
2004 Kehtna KHK
Kehtna KHK
00:41:59
2
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:39 +03:40
3
Eugen STURM
2012 12
12
00:54:48 +12:49
4
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:57 +19:58

M21

1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:29
2
Uku ROONI
1989 Orvand
Orvand
00:53:12 +05:43
3
Kaupo KALJUMETS
1987 Tallinna Tkk
Tallinna Tkk
00:55:18 +07:49
4
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:29 +12:00
5
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:03 +15:34
6
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:04 +22:35
7
01:17:33 +30:04
8
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:19:49 +32:20
9
Priit PAABO
1982 Estroad
Estroad
01:29:45 +42:16
11
01:54:33 +07:04

M40

1
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
00:55:46
2
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:22 +03:36
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:10:26 +14:40
4
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:36 +15:50
5
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:40:33 +44:47

M50

1
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:13
2
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:19 +00:06
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:31 +03:18
4
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:12 +03:59
5
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:48:49 +06:36
6
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:15 +08:02
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:52:11 +09:58
8
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:21 +12:08
9
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:56:23 +14:10
10
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:58:01 +15:48
11
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:11 +19:58
12
Lauri LIPP
1960 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:21:13 +39:00

N16

1
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:35

N21

1
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:42:34
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:47 +01:13
3
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:53 +01:19
4
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:57 +11:23
5
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:33 +11:59
6
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
00:58:14 +15:40
7
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:40 +26:06
8
Tuuli TEPPO
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:10:46 +28:12
9
01:16:16 +33:42
10
Liina LÜDIG
1986 Estroad
Estroad
01:17:51 +35:17
11
01:39:48 +57:14

N50

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:46
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:12 +03:26
3
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:00 +04:14
4
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:45:25 +06:39
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:05 +08:19
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:11 +13:25
7
Margit DÜÜNA
1969 Orvand
Orvand
01:11:11 +32:25

R2

1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:40
2
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:39 +10:59

VALIK

1
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
01:05:40

Päevak

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister: Rein Rooni

Kaerepere

53 osalejat