Tulemused

08sept.21

Rapla päevak

M16

1
Jakob VAHI
2009 09
09
00:45:28

M21

1
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:29:01
2
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:16 +00:15
3
Uku ROONI
1989 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:18 +02:17
4
00:36:12 +07:11
5
Priit PAABO
1982 Estroad
Estroad
00:44:30 +15:29
6
00:46:11 +17:10
7
00:49:36 +20:35
8
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:51:49 +22:48
9
Rapla G
01:21:47 +52:46

M40

1
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:36
2
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:04 +04:28
3
00:37:15 +09:39
4
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:38:30 +10:54
5
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:21:47 +54:11

M50

1
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:29:59
2
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:24 +02:25
3
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:36:51 +06:52
4
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:03 +08:04
5
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:49 +08:50
6
Aavo KERGAND
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:25 +10:26
7
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:52 +14:53
8
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:48:16 +18:17
9
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:58:48 +28:49

N16

1
Maarja VAHI
2007 07
07
00:45:29

N21

1
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:34:14
2
00:40:53 +06:39
3
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:15 +08:01
4
Tuuli TEPPO
1990 Orvand
Orvand
00:48:38 +14:24
5
Nele PERNITS
1981 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:12:19 +38:05
6
01:12:21 +38:07

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:32:05
2
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:01 +01:56
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:38 +04:33
4
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:12 +05:07
5
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
00:53:09 +21:04
6
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
00:53:22 +21:17

VALIK

1
Maret LAAS
1972
00:45:09
2
Karl-Rasmus LEHISMETS
2007 Vana-Vigala Põhikool
Vana-Vigala Põhikool
00:54:10 +09:01
3
00:54:39 +09:30
4
00:54:53 +09:44
5
00:56:13 +11:04
6
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
01:23:25 +38:16

Päevak

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister:

Kohila

43 osalejat