Tulemused

13okt.21

Rapla päevak

M16

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:21
2
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:01 +00:40
3
00:40:09 +19:48
4
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:33 +25:12
5
00:47:55 +27:34
6
Karl-Rasmus LEHISMETS
2007 Vana-Vigala Põhikool
Vana-Vigala Põhikool
00:54:37 +34:16
7
Sepo NAURI
2012 x26
x26
01:02:09 +41:48
8
Laur LUTSEPP
2010 x29
x29
01:09:24 +49:03
9
Arti LUTSEPP
2014 14
14
01:12:10 +51:49

M21

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:38
2
Kaupo KALJUMETS
1987 Tallinna Tkk
Tallinna Tkk
00:41:58 +04:20
3
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:42:06 +04:28
4
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:39 +06:01
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:48:07 +10:29
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:50:52 +13:14
7
00:56:44 +19:06
8
Priit PAABO
1982 Estroad
Estroad
01:01:22 +23:44
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:01:26 +23:48

M40

1
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:54:01
2
01:01:59 +07:58
3
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:39:43 +45:42

M50

1
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:05
2
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:34 +04:29
3
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:57 +05:52
4
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:14 +06:09
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:44:22 +08:17
6
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:47:04 +10:59
7
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:07 +13:02
8
Aavo KERGAND
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:08 +18:03
9
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:59:51 +23:46

N16

1
00:49:35
2
00:49:57 +00:22
3
Liisbet JUHKAM
2006 Vana-Vigala Põhikool
Vana-Vigala Põhikool
00:54:48 +05:13

N21

1
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:15
2
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:42:08 +04:53
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:24 +07:09
4
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:45:47 +08:32
5
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:28 +09:13
6
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:23 +11:08
7
Tuuli TEPPO
1990 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:19 +13:04

N50

1
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:12
2
x40
00:31:03 +00:51
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:17 +02:05
4
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
00:36:08 +05:56
5
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:53 +06:41
6
Margit DÜÜNA
1969 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:32 +13:20
7
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
00:50:13 +20:01

VALIK

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:52
2
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:47:59 +15:07
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:52:52 +20:00
4
00:54:28 +21:36
5
12
00:54:36 +21:44
6
00:54:50 +21:58
7
Rebeka STIMMER
2011 11
11
00:55:02 +22:10
8
11
01:00:32 +27:40
9
Maria PENTER
2011 11
11
01:00:48 +27:56
10
Andero NAURI
1985 x28
x28
01:02:09 +29:17
11
Piret PESTI
1975 x32
x32
01:12:21 +39:29
12
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
01:19:58 +47:06
13
01:39:45 +06:53
14
Sirje TUGA
x61
x61
01:39:55 +07:03

Päevak

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister: Rein Rooni

Rapla

61 osalejat