Tulemused

12mai21

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak

A

1
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:55
2
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:25:13 +03:18
3
Bert Roger KOGERMAN
2011 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:28:13 +06:18
4
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 Mulgi Vald
Mulgi Vald
00:38:10 +16:15
7
Ilmar LINNUS
2017 Mulgi vald
Mulgi vald
00:40:21 +18:26
8
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:25 +29:30
9
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:39 +29:44
11
Heily WAGNER
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:25 +36:30
12
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:26 +36:31

MI

1
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:52:26
2
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:08 +17:42
3
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:12:59 +20:33
4
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:37 +21:11
5
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:13:58 +21:32
6
Tanel VAINURA
1979 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:15:05 +22:39
7
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:29 +23:03
8
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:15:38 +23:12
9
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:32 +24:06
10
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:18:40 +26:14
11
Rainer JÕESAAR
1985 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:20:55 +28:29
12
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:24:00 +31:34
13
Peet PAAL
1953 Holstre
Holstre
01:30:20 +37:54
14
Janar MEES
1974 Viiratsi
Viiratsi
01:33:57 +41:31
15
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
01:33:59 +41:33
16
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:36:52 +44:26
17
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
01:37:36 +45:10
18
Andi LINN
1970 Viljandi Staier
Viljandi Staier
01:39:50 +47:24
19
Okas
02:26:28 +34:02

MII

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:31
2
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
01:07:52 +11:21
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:10:23 +13:52
4
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:56 +14:25
5
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:51 +17:20
6
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:15:36 +19:05
7
Kalle DANIEL
1985 34667
34667
01:18:18 +21:47
8
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:19:48 +23:17
9
Valev MAKKO
1958 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:23:47 +27:16
10
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:25:06 +28:35
11
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
01:39:01 +42:30
12
Enn KAUBER
-0001 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:43:14 +46:43
13
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:54:25 +57:54

MIII

1
Marcus VINNAL
2005 Paalalinna kool
Paalalinna kool
00:32:25
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:36:49 +04:24
3
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:37:05 +04:40
4
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
00:44:00 +11:35
5
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:52:08 +19:43
6
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
01:06:25 +34:00
7
Heino LAIAPEA
1951 Orvand
Orvand
01:37:38 +05:13

NI

1
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Karksi- Nuia
Karksi- Nuia
01:40:08
2
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:50:15 +10:07
3
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
02:58:51 +18:43

NII

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:54
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:02 +06:08
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:10 +13:16
4
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
01:16:29 +13:35
5
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:00 +14:06
6
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:26:40 +23:46
7
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:26:43 +23:49
8
Riin LAENESTE
1974 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:29:25 +26:31
9
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:31:44 +28:50
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:44:20 +41:26
11
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
01:44:21 +41:27

NIII

1
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:33:53
2
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
00:34:17 +00:24
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:17 +07:24
6
Berit PÄHN
1982 ViLe koerteklubi
ViLe koerteklubi
00:44:42 +10:49
7
Sirje ILVER
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:02 +11:09
8
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:41 +16:48
10
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:52:37 +18:44
11
Jane KASAK
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:57:42 +23:49
12
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:04:20 +30:27
13
Riina TAMBRE
1961 Lehola
Lehola
01:07:01 +33:08

VALIK

1
Liivi TAFENAU
1959 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:32:49
2
Helve SUIK
1962 Linna Tantsustuudio
Linna Tantsustuudio
01:31:19 +58:30
3
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:40:24 +07:35
4
Eric Richard KOGERMAN
2003 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:54:54 +22:05
5
Raul TAMBRE
2000 Viljandi Gümnaasium
Viljandi Gümnaasium
01:57:55 +25:06
6
Moonika KUTSER
1971 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
02:03:51 +31:02
7
Kersti KUTSER
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
02:03:56 +31:07
8
Sille PUHU
1984 Cyclon
Cyclon
02:10:37 +37:48

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Loodi Põrguorg

81 osalejat