Tulemused

18mai21

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak

ALGAJAD

2
00:08:50
3
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:10:10 +01:20
4
Robin ALLIKSAAR
2011 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
00:12:20 +03:30
5
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:46 +05:56
6
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:16:39 +07:49
8
Janete PÄHN
2004 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
00:19:52 +11:02
9
Heliy WAGNER
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:03 +13:13
10
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:17 +16:27

M40

1
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:15
2
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:33 +01:18

M50

1
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:28
2
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:25 +05:57
3
Lauri LIPP
1960 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:42:01 +08:33
4
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:40 +10:12
5
Paul POOPUU
1958 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:21 +12:53

MI

1
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:26:57
2
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:46 +02:49
3
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:30:09 +03:12
4
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
00:31:51 +04:54
5
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:49 +07:52
6
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:51 +09:54
7
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:41:56 +14:59
8
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
00:43:20 +16:23
10
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Põltsamaa
Põltsamaa
00:43:25 +16:28
11
00:43:26 +16:29
12
Andi LINN
1970 Viljandi Staier
Viljandi Staier
00:43:36 +16:39
13
00:45:16 +18:19
14
00:45:49 +18:52
15
00:46:06 +19:09
16
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:04 +24:07

MII

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:07
2
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:14 +02:07
3
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:04 +02:57
4
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
00:29:33 +04:26
5
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:41 +09:34
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:04 +09:57
7
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:40 +12:33
8
Enn KAUBER
-0001
00:55:54 +30:47
9
Janek MÄNNIK
1972 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:00:40 +35:33

MIII

1
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
00:22:36
2
00:22:53 +00:17
3
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:39:03 +16:27

NE

1
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:51
2
Pille SALU
1969
00:49:57 +01:06
3
Kaja TIIT
1970
00:50:05 +01:14
4
00:56:07 +07:16
5
Jane KASAK
1984
01:14:41 +25:50
6
01:19:52 +31:01

NI

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:27
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:31 +03:04
3
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:13 +03:46
4
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:45 +04:18
5
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:06 +04:39
6
00:37:08 +05:41
7
Anne METSSALU
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:18 +07:51
9
Riinu NEMVALTS
1968 R-Alliku
R-Alliku
00:42:25 +10:58
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:42:40 +11:13
11
00:45:03 +13:36
12
00:48:02 +16:35
13
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:38 +21:11

NII

1
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:19:22
2
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:31 +03:09
3
Berit PÄHN
1982 ViLe koerteklubi
ViLe koerteklubi
00:23:22 +04:00
4
00:23:55 +04:33
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:42 +07:20
6
Elo PIIR
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:27 +09:05
7
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:37 +11:15
8
00:33:10 +13:48

VALIK

1
Heino LAIAPEA
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:35:50
2
01:02:44 +26:54

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Olustvere

71 osalejat