Tulemused

Individuaalne

Lääne-Virumaa

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://eoc2022.ee/publicrace/

652 osalejat

M10TR - 1p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Estonia
Estonia
00:17:27
2
Amit VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:31:05 +13:38
NA
Svante FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Sixten FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M10TR - 2p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Estonia
Estonia
00:06:38
2
Sixten FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:07:27 +00:49
3
Amit VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:09:04 +02:26
4
Svante FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:09:36 +02:58
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M10TR - 3p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Estonia
Estonia
00:18:48
2
Amit VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:38:36 +19:48
3
Svante FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:44:06 +25:18
NA
Sixten FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M10TR - 4p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Estonia
Estonia
00:26:18
2
Svante FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:31:25 +05:07
3
Amit VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:33:48 +07:30
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Estonia
Estonia
00:45:27 +19:09
NA
Sixten FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
 
 

M12 - 1p

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Estonia
Estonia
00:35:05
2
Joosep TALI
2011 Estonia
Estonia
00:36:53 +01:48
3
Olle ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:51:57 +16:52
NA
Väinö NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andre LEOPARD
2011 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Joosep ESTA
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M12 - 2p

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Estonia
Estonia
00:07:30
2
Joosep TALI
2011 Estonia
Estonia
00:07:58 +00:28
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 Estonia
Estonia
00:09:31 +02:01
4
Olle ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:09:51 +02:21
NA
Väinö NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andre LEOPARD
2011 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Estonia
 
 

M12 - 3p

1
Joosep ESTA
2010 Estonia
Estonia
00:30:13
2
Väinö NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
00:32:05 +01:52
3
Olle ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:41:44 +11:31
4
Joosep TALI
2011 Estonia
Estonia
00:51:05 +20:52
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andre LEOPARD
2011 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M12 - 4p

1
Olle ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:37:20
2
Joosep TALI
2011 Estonia
Estonia
00:49:35 +12:15
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Estonia
Estonia
00:51:48 +14:28
4
Joosep ESTA
2010 Estonia
Estonia
00:55:32 +18:12
NA
Väinö NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Andre LEOPARD
2011 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M14 - 1p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.3
00:17:56
2
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 20.77
00:23:06 +05:10
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Estonia
Estonia
EP 10.66
00:28:57 +11:01
4
Hlib KOZLOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:38:48 +20:52
5
Idan VERBIN
Israel
Israel
01:14:50 +56:54
6
Erik BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
01:21:01 +01:03:05
NA
Henrik KÄRNER GROOSS
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M14 - 2p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Estonia
Estonia
EP 23.83
00:09:56
2
Hlib KOZLOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:11:26 +01:30
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.82
00:12:37 +02:41
4
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 10.8
00:14:57 +05:01
5
Idan VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:15:29 +05:33
6
Henrik KÄRNER GROOSS
Denmark
Denmark
00:16:31 +06:35
7
Erik BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
00:18:14 +08:18
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2008 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M14 - 3p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.3
00:23:01
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.39
00:23:42 +00:41
3
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.01
00:24:42 +01:41
4
Hlib KOZLOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:34:16 +11:15
5
Estonia
EP 5.4
00:42:46 +19:45
6
Idan VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:53:24 +30:23
7
Erik BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
00:59:26 +36:25
8
Henrik KÄRNER GROOSS
Denmark
Denmark
01:22:01 +59:00
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M14 - 4p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.17
00:19:05
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Estonia
Estonia
EP 23.64
00:22:28 +03:23
3
Erik BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
00:33:21 +14:16
4
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 Estonia
Estonia
EP 5.81
00:34:46 +15:41
5
Idan VERBIN
Israel
Israel
00:42:38 +23:33
6
Hlib KOZLOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:45:25 +26:20
7
Henrik KÄRNER GROOSS
Denmark
Denmark
00:52:12 +33:07
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2008 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M16 - 1p

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.93
00:24:33
2
Erik PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:25:32 +00:59
3
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 21.82
00:32:33 +08:00
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.7
00:36:00 +11:27
5
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 13.95
00:38:01 +13:28
6
Siim PELLO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.63
00:42:40 +18:07
7
Artem ZHUKOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:43:46 +19:13
8
Hugo ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:51:08 +26:35
9
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.81
00:58:28 +33:55
10
Indrek KARJA
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.69
00:59:21 +34:48
11
Keishi IRIE
Japan
Japan
01:02:37 +38:04
NA
Niklāvs DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M16 - 2p

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.41
00:13:57
2
Niklāvs DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
00:15:35 +01:38
3
Erik PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:15:47 +01:50
4
Artem ZHUKOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:16:38 +02:41
5
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.27
00:16:41 +02:44
6
Hugo ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:17:13 +03:16
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.28
00:17:15 +03:18
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.94
00:17:55 +03:58
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.7
00:17:59 +04:02
10
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.19
00:18:25 +04:28
11
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.87
00:18:48 +04:51
12
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 25.39
00:19:14 +05:17
NA
Keishi IRIE
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M16 - 3p

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 38.01
00:43:06
2
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 18.03
01:03:57 +20:51
3
Erik PALM
Sweden
Sweden
01:07:53 +24:47
4
Artem ZHUKOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
01:08:02 +24:56
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 12.59
01:10:37 +27:31
6
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 10
01:14:22 +31:16
7
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.46
01:16:55 +33:49
8
Niklāvs DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
01:25:14 +42:08
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.43
01:25:39 +42:33
NA
Keishi IRIE
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Hugo ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M16 - 4p

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.7
00:32:18
2
Erik PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:36:45 +04:27
3
Niklāvs DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
00:39:45 +07:27
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 17.08
00:45:23 +13:05
5
Artem ZHUKOVSKYI
Ukraine
Ukraine
00:48:49 +16:31
6
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 11.29
00:51:33 +19:15
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 6.56
00:58:05 +25:47
8
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 6.15
00:58:47 +26:29
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Estonia
Estonia
EP 2.96
01:05:56 +33:38
10
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Estonia
Estonia
EP 1.87
01:09:52 +37:34
11
Keishi IRIE
Japan
Japan
01:16:51 +44:33
NA
Hugo ZETTERBERG
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M18 - 1p

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 31.75
00:41:33
2
Onni VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
00:41:44 +00:11
3
Edvards ZVIRGZDIŅŠ
Latvia
Latvia
00:45:09 +03:36
4
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.07
00:46:28 +04:55
5
Emīls SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
00:48:17 +06:44
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.04
01:28:58 +47:25
NA
Lukass SILINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Bruno STERNS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Renars GRASIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Audris Odo VITOLINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M18 - 2p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 58.56
00:13:44
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 55.8
00:14:22 +00:38
3
Edvards ZVIRGZDIŅŠ
Latvia
Latvia
00:16:06 +02:22
4
Emīls SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
00:16:30 +02:46
5
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 45.78
00:16:31 +02:47
6
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 45.14
00:16:39 +02:55
7
Onni VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
00:17:47 +04:03
8
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.11
00:19:24 +05:40
9
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.4
00:20:14 +06:30
NA
Audris Odo VITOLINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Renars GRASIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Bruno STERNS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Lukass SILINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Timo KUDRE
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M18 - 3p

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.3
01:00:41
2
Edvards ZVIRGZDIŅŠ
Latvia
Latvia
01:07:04 +06:23
3
Emīls SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
01:10:51 +10:10
4
Onni VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
01:11:59 +11:18
NA
Audris Odo VITOLINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Lukass SILINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Renars GRASIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Bruno STERNS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Timo KUDRE
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M18 - 4p

1
Edvards ZVIRGZDIŅŠ
Latvia
Latvia
00:41:12
2
Emīls SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
00:41:42 +00:30
3
Lukass SILINS
Latvia
Latvia
00:43:06 +01:54
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.37
00:50:08 +08:56
5
Onni VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
00:53:01 +11:49
6
Bruno STERNS
Latvia
Latvia
00:58:00 +16:48
NA
Audris Odo VITOLINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Renars GRASIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Timo KUDRE
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M20 - 1p

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Estonia
Estonia
EP 51.5
00:52:05
2
Artur SOO
2003 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.81
01:08:51 +16:46
3
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.5
01:11:40 +19:35
NA
Adomas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 

M20 - 2p

1
Adomas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
00:20:30
NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Artur SOO
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M20 - 3p

1
Adomas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
01:30:38
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.84
01:44:22 +13:44
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Artur SOO
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M20 - 4p

1
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.38
01:07:32
NA
Adomas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Artur SOO
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21A - 1p

1
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Estonia
Estonia
EP 54.83
00:49:11
2
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 51.82
00:51:49 +02:38
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 15.35
01:23:45 +34:34
NA
Michael IMHOF
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Marcel PFLOCK
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Anthony CLERTON
France
France
 
 
NA
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21A - 2p

1
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
00:13:29
2
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.01
00:17:43 +04:14
3
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Estonia
Estonia
EP 38.74
00:17:59 +04:30
4
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.96
00:18:47 +05:18
5
Marcel PFLOCK
Germany
Germany
00:21:26 +07:57
6
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
EP 20.61
00:22:10 +08:41
7
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 17.89
00:22:56 +09:27
NA
Anthony CLERTON
France
France
 
 
NA
Michael IMHOF
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21A - 3p

1
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Estonia
Estonia
EP 55.7
01:12:24
2
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 50.69
01:18:40 +06:16
NA
Marcel PFLOCK
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Anthony CLERTON
France
France
 
 
NA
Michael IMHOF
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21A - 4p

1
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Estonia
Estonia
EP 41.63
00:37:08
2
Michael IMHOF
Switzerland
Switzerland
00:40:43 +03:35
3
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.46
00:48:41 +11:33
4
Anthony CLERTON
France
France
00:54:56 +17:48
5
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:01:00 +23:52
NA
Marcel PFLOCK
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21B - 1p

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.12
00:36:22
NA
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21B - 2p

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.5
00:12:44
NA
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21B - 3p

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.19
01:17:24
NA
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21B - 4p

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.15
00:41:28
NA
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21E - 1p

1
Anton KUUKKA
Finland
Finland
00:45:53
2
Vesa TAANILA
Finland
Finland
00:47:23 +01:30
3
Mikko HÖLLI
Finland
Finland
00:57:25 +11:32
4
Jaakko LAINE
Finland
Finland
00:57:31 +11:38
5
Ville LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
00:59:56 +14:03
6
Kalle LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
01:00:37 +14:44
7
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 Finland
Finland
EP 41.7
01:01:24 +15:31
8
Matīss SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
01:04:38 +18:45
9
Karol GALICZ
Poland
Poland
01:05:04 +19:11
10
Estonia
EP 38.36
01:06:09 +20:16
NA
Lauri SYRJÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Nauris NEIMANIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Olli-Pekka KOISTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Yosuke YAGAMI
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Scott COLLIER
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Veli KANGAS
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Uldis KLEPERS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Duncan BIRTWISTLE
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Ludek FINSTRLE
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
NA
Toby LANG
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Duncan CURRIE
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Ollipekka HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Samuli SALMENOJA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Tero HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Rasmus ALEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Rainer KUJAÖA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Kerrin RATTRAY
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alar KUME
1990 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21E - 2p

1
Anton KUUKKA
Finland
Finland
00:17:36
2
Matīss SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
00:17:51 +00:15
3
Uldis KLEPERS
Latvia
Latvia
00:19:08 +01:32
4
Duncan BIRTWISTLE
Great Britain
Great Britain
00:19:12 +01:36
5
Vesa TAANILA
Finland
Finland
00:19:26 +01:50
6
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 Finland
Finland
EP 53.23
00:19:33 +01:57
7
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Estonia
Estonia
EP 53
00:19:38 +02:02
8
Mikko HÖLLI
Finland
Finland
00:20:15 +02:39
9
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
EP 50.67
00:20:28 +02:52
10
Karol GALICZ
Poland
Poland
00:20:34 +02:58
11
Kalle LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
00:21:22 +03:46
12
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Estonia
Estonia
EP 47.98
00:21:24 +03:48
12
Toby LANG
Australia
Australia
00:21:24 +03:48
14
Ville LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
00:21:26 +03:50
15
Jaakko LAINE
Finland
Finland
00:21:41 +04:05
16
Scott COLLIER
Great Britain
Great Britain
00:23:45 +06:09
17
Estonia
EP 40.47
00:23:53 +06:17
18
Yosuke YAGAMI
Japan
Japan
00:25:54 +08:18
19
Duncan CURRIE
Australia
Australia
00:33:59 +16:23
20
Samuli SALMENOJA
Finland
Finland
00:42:37 +25:01
NA
Kerrin RATTRAY
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Ollipekka HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Rainer KUJAÖA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Nauris NEIMANIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Tero HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Veli KANGAS
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Lauri SYRJÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Olli-Pekka KOISTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Ludek FINSTRLE
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
NA
Rasmus ALEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alar KUME
1990 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21E - 3p

1
Anton KUUKKA
Finland
Finland
00:54:47
2
Veli KANGAS
Finland
Finland
00:57:13 +02:26
3
Matīss SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
01:03:35 +08:48
4
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 Finland
Finland
EP 51.17
01:05:49 +11:02
5
Vesa TAANILA
Finland
Finland
01:06:34 +11:47
6
Ollipekka HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
01:07:07 +12:20
7
Jaakko LAINE
Finland
Finland
01:07:38 +12:51
8
Kerrin RATTRAY
Australia
Australia
01:09:41 +14:54
9
Ville LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
01:12:57 +18:10
9
Rainer KUJAÖA
Finland
Finland
01:12:57 +18:10
11
Samuli SALMENOJA
Finland
Finland
01:13:04 +18:17
12
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
EP 45.22
01:13:07 +18:20
13
Karol GALICZ
Poland
Poland
01:13:54 +19:07
14
Kalle LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
01:15:38 +20:51
15
Alar KUME
1990 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.26
01:18:52 +24:05
16
Tero HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
01:19:43 +24:56
17
Uldis KLEPERS
Latvia
Latvia
01:24:23 +29:36
18
Duncan BIRTWISTLE
Great Britain
Great Britain
01:26:01 +31:14
19
Estonia
EP 24.3
01:37:38 +42:51
20
Toby LANG
Australia
Australia
01:37:41 +42:54
21
Rasmus ALEN
Finland
Finland
01:47:28 +52:41
22
Scott COLLIER
Great Britain
Great Britain
01:53:49 +59:02
NA
Lauri SYRJÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Mikko HÖLLI
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Duncan CURRIE
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Yosuke YAGAMI
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Nauris NEIMANIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Olli-Pekka KOISTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Ludek FINSTRLE
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M21E - 4p

1
Veli KANGAS
Finland
Finland
00:39:42
2
Anton KUUKKA
Finland
Finland
00:44:34 +04:52
3
Matīss SAULĪTE
Latvia
Latvia
00:44:44 +05:02
4
Karol GALICZ
Poland
Poland
00:46:40 +06:58
5
Ville LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
00:47:30 +07:48
6
Mikko HÖLLI
Finland
Finland
00:47:58 +08:16
7
Ollipekka HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
00:48:55 +09:13
8
Nauris NEIMANIS
Latvia
Latvia
00:49:44 +10:02
9
Samuli SALMENOJA
Finland
Finland
00:51:29 +11:47
10
Tero HEIKKILÄ
Finland
Finland
00:53:22 +13:40
11
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Estonia
Estonia
EP 59.97
00:54:39 +14:57
12
Jaakko LAINE
Finland
Finland
00:56:34 +16:52
13
Arti ALBERT
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 56.11
00:58:04 +18:22
14
Alar KUME
1990 Estonia
Estonia
EP 55.87
00:58:16 +18:34
15
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 Finland
Finland
EP 54.9
00:59:06 +19:24
16
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
EP 52.33
01:01:16 +21:34
17
Kerrin RATTRAY
Australia
Australia
01:01:50 +22:08
18
Uldis KLEPERS
Latvia
Latvia
01:02:49 +23:07
19
Toby LANG
Australia
Australia
01:05:17 +25:35
20
Rasmus ALEN
Finland
Finland
01:08:38 +28:56
21
Ludek FINSTRLE
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
01:09:16 +29:34
22
Scott COLLIER
Great Britain
Great Britain
01:24:27 +44:45
NA
Duncan BIRTWISTLE
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Duncan CURRIE
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Olli-Pekka KOISTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Rainer KUJAÖA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Vesa TAANILA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Yosuke YAGAMI
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Lauri SYRJÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Estonia
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kalle LIUKKONEN
-0001 Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M35 - 1p

1
Taivo TALI
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 44.95
00:57:29
2
Sławomir PTAK
Poland
Poland
01:29:26 +31:57
NA
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Koit UUS
1984 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Michael RAER
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Marko TEDER
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Margus MÄLL
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ahti RABA
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M35 - 2p

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.01
00:20:09
2
Margus MÄLL
1985 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.15
00:20:47 +00:38
3
Marko TEDER
1985 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.1
00:20:48 +00:39
4
Michael RAER
1983 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.5
00:21:41 +01:32
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.57
00:22:00 +01:51
6
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.61
00:24:27 +04:18
NA
Sławomir PTAK
Poland
Poland
 
 
NA
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Koit UUS
1984 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ahti RABA
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M35 - 3p

1
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.76
01:19:47
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.96
01:26:36 +06:49
3
Marko TEDER
1985 Estonia
Estonia
EP 38.92
01:32:24 +12:37
4
Margus MÄLL
1985 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.95
01:35:51 +16:04
5
Michael RAER
1983 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.74
01:45:45 +25:58
NA
Sławomir PTAK
Poland
Poland
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Koit UUS
1984 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ahti RABA
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M35 - 4p

1
Taivo TALI
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.49
00:48:40
2
Michael RAER
1983 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.06
00:58:31 +09:51
3
Sławomir PTAK
Poland
Poland
01:05:26 +16:46
4
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Estonia
Estonia
EP 9.49
01:05:58 +17:18
NA
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Koit UUS
1984 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Marko TEDER
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Margus MÄLL
1985 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ahti RABA
1986 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M40 - 1p

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.72
00:40:10
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.97
00:41:55 +01:45
3
Kristjan GANS
1981 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.56
00:43:05 +02:55
4
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.32
01:18:37 +38:27
NA
Edijs ŠMITS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alvar SUISALU
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M40 - 2p

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 44.12
00:16:54
2
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 37.97
00:19:08 +02:14
3
Kristjan GANS
1981 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.32
00:22:05 +05:11
4
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 Estonia
Estonia
EP 23.02
00:24:18 +07:24
5
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 20.3
00:25:19 +08:25
NA
Edijs ŠMITS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alvar SUISALU
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M40 - 3p

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 53.53
01:15:10
2
Kristjan GANS
1981 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.97
01:19:32 +04:22
3
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.49
01:36:23 +21:13
4
Edijs ŠMITS
Latvia
Latvia
01:38:42 +23:32
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 24.25
01:50:17 +35:07
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alvar SUISALU
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M40 - 4p

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.83
00:49:18
2
Alvar SUISALU
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 15.28
01:01:41 +12:23
3
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 Estonia
Estonia
EP 3.05
01:18:41 +29:23
NA
Edijs ŠMITS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kristjan GANS
1981 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M45 - 1p

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 58.33
00:29:20
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 48.34
00:34:03 +04:43
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 38.87
00:38:17 +08:57
4
Simo MARTOMAA
Finland
Finland
00:38:24 +09:04
5
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.41
00:39:51 +10:31
6
Erik AIBAST
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.94
00:40:04 +10:44
7
Mārtiņš DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
00:41:32 +12:12
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.69
00:44:01 +14:41
9
Hugo FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:45:43 +16:23
10
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.71
00:49:42 +20:22
11
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.4
00:49:54 +20:34
12
Rünno SULG
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 7.41
00:57:34 +28:14
13
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Estonia
Estonia
EP 3.83
01:02:52 +33:32
14
Krister GOLSÄTER
Sweden
Sweden
01:04:23 +35:03
15
Danilo PIHT
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 1.32
01:10:15 +40:55
16
Henrik FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
01:13:40 +44:20
17
Ivo MILLER
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.45
01:16:39 +47:19
18
Anders SÖLSCHER
Sweden
Sweden
01:23:13 +53:53
NA
Tero HIHNALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Michailas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Daniel REJMENT
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Jani KIURU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jan LIISTER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tanel ESTA
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alar TERAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Veljo VASK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin KAUP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tõnu OTS
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Jan AAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andres KÄVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M45 - 2p

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 50.07
00:15:37
2
Jani KIURU
Finland
Finland
00:16:45 +01:08
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.3
00:17:02 +01:25
4
Mārtiņš DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
00:17:27 +01:50
5
Martin KAUP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
EP 41.05
00:17:30 +01:53
6
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 38.26
00:18:05 +02:28
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.88
00:18:48 +03:11
8
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.72
00:18:50 +03:13
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.26
00:19:09 +03:32
10
Ivo MILLER
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.19
00:19:23 +03:46
11
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.53
00:19:45 +04:08
12
Veljo VASK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.99
00:20:06 +04:29
13
Krister GOLSÄTER
Sweden
Sweden
00:20:17 +04:40
14
Tanel ESTA
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.41
00:20:42 +05:05
15
Tõnu OTS
1976 Estonia
Estonia
EP 25.37
00:20:57 +05:20
16
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.31
00:21:43 +06:06
17
Henrik FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:22:13 +06:36
18
Alar TERAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 15.09
00:23:48 +08:11
19
Andres KÄVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 9.72
00:25:50 +10:13
20
Rünno SULG
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.3
00:26:30 +10:53
21
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Estonia
Estonia
EP 7.23
00:27:04 +11:27
22
Michailas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
00:28:08 +12:31
NA
Anders SÖLSCHER
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Simo MARTOMAA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Daniel REJMENT
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Hugo FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Tero HIHNALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jan LIISTER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Erik AIBAST
1973 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Jan AAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M45 - 3p

1
Simo MARTOMAA
Finland
Finland
00:47:52
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 57.02
00:53:47 +05:55
3
Mārtiņš DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
00:54:16 +06:24
4
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 54.62
00:56:00 +08:08
5
Mati KORROL
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 53.27
00:57:13 +09:21
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.48
01:03:05 +15:13
7
Martin KAUP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.48
01:05:36 +17:44
8
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 42.93
01:06:04 +18:12
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 37.43
01:10:40 +22:48
10
Tanel ESTA
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.38
01:19:30 +31:38
11
Hugo FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
01:21:31 +33:39
12
Krister GOLSÄTER
Sweden
Sweden
01:27:37 +39:45
13
Daniel REJMENT
Sweden
Sweden
01:27:56 +40:04
14
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 18.33
01:28:45 +40:53
15
Jan AAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.2
01:31:17 +43:25
16
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Estonia
Estonia
EP 14.28
01:33:46 +45:54
17
Ivo MILLER
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 11.45
01:37:51 +49:59
18
Anders SÖLSCHER
Sweden
Sweden
01:40:50 +52:58
19
Rünno SULG
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 5.98
01:48:30 +01:00:38
20
Henrik FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
01:49:13 +01:01:21
NA
Jani KIURU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Michailas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Tero HIHNALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jan LIISTER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Erik AIBAST
1973 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alar TERAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Veljo VASK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tõnu OTS
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andres KÄVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M45 - 4p

1
Mārtiņš DRAVANTS
Latvia
Latvia
00:34:14
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 57.66
00:35:48 +01:34
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 57.01
00:36:12 +01:58
4
Martin KAUP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.87
00:40:23 +06:09
5
Tanel ESTA
1977 Estonia
Estonia
EP 48.24
00:41:18 +07:04
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.95
00:42:01 +07:47
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.26
00:42:24 +08:10
8
Mati KORROL
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 45.06
00:43:04 +08:50
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.27
00:45:42 +11:28
10
Hugo FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
00:47:36 +13:22
11
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.17
00:52:37 +18:23
12
Rünno SULG
1973 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.96
00:55:56 +21:42
13
Anders SÖLSCHER
Sweden
Sweden
00:58:07 +23:53
14
Krister GOLSÄTER
Sweden
Sweden
00:58:59 +24:45
15
Jan AAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 18.22
00:59:19 +25:05
16
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.69
01:00:31 +26:17
17
Henrik FLORDAL
Sweden
Sweden
01:01:11 +26:57
NA
Simo MARTOMAA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Michailas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Daniel REJMENT
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Tero HIHNALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jani KIURU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jan LIISTER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Erik AIBAST
1973 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alar TERAS
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Veljo VASK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ivo MILLER
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tõnu OTS
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andres KÄVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M50 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.54
00:32:59
2
Mikko SALONEN
Finland
Finland
00:33:21 +00:22
3
Oskars ZERNIS
Latvia
Latvia
00:33:40 +00:41
4
Raul KUDRE
1970 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.13
00:35:11 +02:12
5
Randy KORB
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.08
00:35:13 +02:14
6
Robert PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:42:34 +09:35
7
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.26
00:45:55 +12:56
8
Takashi IRIE
Japan
Japan
00:49:23 +16:24
9
Sven OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:50:08 +17:09
10
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 20.2
00:51:12 +18:13
11
Jari OJALA
Finland
Finland
00:52:43 +19:44
12
Pekka SAALASTI
Finland
Finland
00:54:03 +21:04
13
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.61
01:07:38 +34:39
14
Niklas SÖDERLUND
Sweden
Sweden
01:17:55 +44:56
NA
Lars ÖHGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Tuomas NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
David LINDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Igor BONČINA
Slovenia
Slovenia
 
 
NA
Vesa KLEMETTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Inno LING
1965 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kaido NURJA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo REIMAN
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mart OSTRA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olavi LOO
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo ERIK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Marti RANNE
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin AUNIN
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M50 - 2p

1
Takashi IRIE
Japan
Japan
00:14:30
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.91
00:14:44 +00:14
3
Oskars ZERNIS
Latvia
Latvia
00:15:17 +00:47
4
Robert PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:15:44 +01:14
5
Mikko SALONEN
Finland
Finland
00:15:52 +01:22
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.32
00:16:40 +02:10
7
Tuomas NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
00:16:45 +02:15
8
Raivo ERIK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.04
00:17:19 +02:49
9
Jari OJALA
Finland
Finland
00:18:54 +04:24
10
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 24.6
00:19:28 +04:58
11
Niklas SÖDERLUND
Sweden
Sweden
00:19:40 +05:10
12
Pekka SAALASTI
Finland
Finland
00:21:12 +06:42
13
Marti RANNE
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 18.2
00:21:29 +06:59
14
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.23
00:22:10 +07:40
15
Igor BONČINA
Slovenia
Slovenia
00:24:09 +09:39
NA
Sven OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Lars ÖHGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
David LINDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Vesa KLEMETTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Inno LING
1965 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raul KUDRE
1970 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kaido NURJA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo REIMAN
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mart OSTRA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olavi LOO
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Randy KORB
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin AUNIN
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M50 - 3p

1
Raivo REIMAN
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 55.52
00:51:55
2
Takashi IRIE
Japan
Japan
00:52:06 +00:11
3
Robert PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:53:51 +01:56
4
Randy KORB
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 52.88
00:54:20 +02:25
5
Vesa KLEMETTINEN
Finland
Finland
00:55:26 +03:31
6
Mikko SALONEN
Finland
Finland
00:57:05 +05:10
7
Oskars ZERNIS
Latvia
Latvia
00:58:52 +06:57
8
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.03
01:00:15 +08:20
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 44.16
01:01:49 +09:54
10
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.01
01:02:46 +10:51
11
Kaido NURJA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 41.45
01:04:04 +12:09
12
Sven OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:10:04 +18:09
13
Olavi LOO
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.88
01:13:50 +21:55
14
Mart OSTRA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 28.28
01:15:16 +23:21
15
Inno LING
1965 Estonia
Estonia
EP 27.59
01:15:53 +23:58
16
Jari OJALA
Finland
Finland
01:16:56 +25:01
17
Marti RANNE
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.31
01:17:04 +25:09
18
Niklas SÖDERLUND
Sweden
Sweden
01:28:56 +37:01
19
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.75
01:47:39 +55:44
20
David LINDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
01:51:13 +59:18
21
Raivo MITT
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 2.56
01:55:50 +01:03:55
NA
Pekka SAALASTI
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Tuomas NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Igor BONČINA
Slovenia
Slovenia
 
 
NA
Lars ÖHGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Raul KUDRE
1970 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo ERIK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin AUNIN
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M50 - 4p

1
Mikko SALONEN
Finland
Finland
00:35:34
2
Randy KORB
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 54.23
00:40:02 +04:28
3
Raivo REIMAN
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.18
00:43:37 +08:03
4
Takashi IRIE
Japan
Japan
00:45:13 +09:39
5
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 41.78
00:48:33 +12:59
6
Kaido NURJA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 41.07
00:49:01 +13:27
7
Robert PALM
Sweden
Sweden
00:51:52 +16:18
8
Mart OSTRA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
EP 31.24
00:55:31 +19:57
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.05
00:56:20 +20:46
10
Pekka SAALASTI
Finland
Finland
00:57:20 +21:46
11
Jari OJALA
Finland
Finland
01:02:15 +26:41
12
Niklas SÖDERLUND
Sweden
Sweden
01:05:15 +29:41
13
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 9.44
01:14:42 +39:08
14
Raivo MITT
1971 Estonia
Estonia
EP 6.58
01:19:06 +43:32
NA
Lars ÖHGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Oskars ZERNIS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Vesa KLEMETTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Sven OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Igor BONČINA
Slovenia
Slovenia
 
 
NA
David LINDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Tuomas NAAKKA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Inno LING
1965 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raul KUDRE
1970 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Olavi LOO
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Raivo ERIK
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Marti RANNE
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Martin AUNIN
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Thomas JOHANNESSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:30:10
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Estonia
Estonia
EP 48.93
00:33:23 +03:13
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.61
00:38:33 +08:23
4
Reto ZBINDEN
Switzerland
Switzerland
00:40:28 +10:18
5
Magnus LARSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:44:00 +13:50
6
Urpo VÄÄNÄNEN
Finland
Finland
00:46:54 +16:44
7
Tomas RAY
Finland
Finland
00:54:48 +24:38
8
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Estonia
Estonia
EP 5.67
01:05:43 +35:33
9
Antti ROOSE
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 5.1
01:06:43 +36:33
10
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.55
01:07:46 +37:36
11
Johan BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
01:13:39 +43:29
12
Michael WILHELMSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:17:24 +47:14
13
Raivo PANKER
1965 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.28
01:28:06 +57:56
NA
Per Henrik ENGBERG
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Robert ÖSTLUND
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Christophe RAUTURIER
France
France
 
 
NA
Martin NOLTE
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Blaise MARCLAY
Belgium
Belgium
 
 
NA
Timo NEUVONEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Johan ALENIUS
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Niclas AHLSTRÖM
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Ülo VIRU
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M55 - 2p

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Estonia
Estonia
EP 47.28
00:14:10
2
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
00:14:18 +00:08
3
Magnus LARSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:14:29 +00:19
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.96
00:15:08 +00:58
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.3
00:15:19 +01:09
6
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.01
00:15:24 +01:14
7
Tomas RAY
Finland
Finland
00:15:33 +01:23
8
Antti ROOSE
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.4
00:16:07 +01:57
9
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 39.84
00:16:16 +02:06
10
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.03
00:18:21 +04:11
11
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.97
00:18:38 +04:28
12
Per Henrik ENGBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:19:16 +05:06
13
Michael WILHELMSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:21:31 +07:21
14
Johan BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
00:21:42 +07:32
15
Timo NEUVONEN
Finland
Finland
00:24:47 +10:37
NA
Thomas JOHANNESSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Johan ALENIUS
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Reto ZBINDEN
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Christophe RAUTURIER
France
France
 
 
NA
Blaise MARCLAY
Belgium
Belgium
 
 
NA
Martin NOLTE
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Niclas AHLSTRÖM
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Robert ÖSTLUND
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Urpo VÄÄNÄNEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Raivo PANKER
1965 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M55 - 3p

1
Thomas JOHANNESSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:53:50
2
Magnus LARSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:11:03 +17:13
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 44.1
01:13:17 +19:27
4
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Estonia
Estonia
EP 42.91
01:15:14 +21:24
5
Tomas RAY
Finland
Finland
01:16:39 +22:49
6
Urpo VÄÄNÄNEN
Finland
Finland
01:17:02 +23:12
7
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.85
01:18:31 +24:41
8
Christophe RAUTURIER
France
France
01:19:45 +25:55
9
Antti ROOSE
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 37.13
01:24:12 +30:22
10
Johan ALENIUS
Sweden
Sweden
01:24:54 +31:04
11
Reto ZBINDEN
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:27:27 +33:37
12
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.9
01:28:59 +35:09
13
Raivo PANKER
1965 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.51
01:31:02 +37:12
14
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Estonia
Estonia
EP 31.49
01:32:32 +38:42
15
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 29.98
01:34:46 +40:56
16
Ülo VIRU
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 23.99
01:43:49 +49:59
NA
Timo NEUVONEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Michael WILHELMSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Johan BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Blaise MARCLAY
Belgium
Belgium
 
 
NA
Martin NOLTE
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Per Henrik ENGBERG
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Niclas AHLSTRÖM
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Robert ÖSTLUND
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M55 - 4p

1
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Estonia
Estonia
EP 39.64
00:49:57
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Estonia
Estonia
EP 38.19
00:50:54 +00:57
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.88
00:52:25 +02:28
4
Tomas RAY
Finland
Finland
00:54:41 +04:44
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.41
00:56:05 +06:08
6
Urpo VÄÄNÄNEN
Finland
Finland
00:58:09 +08:12
7
Raivo PANKER
1965 Estonia
Estonia
EP 25.7
00:59:25 +09:28
8
Johan BALCK
Sweden
Sweden
01:00:50 +10:53
9
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 21.41
01:02:42 +12:45
10
Timo NEUVONEN
Finland
Finland
01:09:24 +19:27
11
Michael WILHELMSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:14:24 +24:27
12
Antti ROOSE
1964 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.79
01:15:36 +25:39
13
Per Henrik ENGBERG
Sweden
Sweden
01:22:51 +32:54
NA
Blaise MARCLAY
Belgium
Belgium
 
 
NA
Johan ALENIUS
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Thomas JOHANNESSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Reto ZBINDEN
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Christophe RAUTURIER
France
France
 
 
NA
Martin NOLTE
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Niclas AHLSTRÖM
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Robert ÖSTLUND
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Magnus LARSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Ülo VIRU
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M60 - 1p

1
Knut MATHISEN
Norway
Norway
00:28:27
2
Stefan NYBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:28:53 +00:26
3
Ari ANJALA
Finland
Finland
00:29:36 +01:09
4
Tiit TALI
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 49.15
00:29:50 +01:23
5
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 48.73
00:30:05 +01:38
6
Rikard IMARK
Sweden
Sweden
00:33:50 +05:23
7
Timo ASIKAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:34:00 +05:33
8
Heikki FRILANDER
Finland
Finland
00:36:13 +07:46
9
Mats JÖNSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:36:21 +07:54
10
Andres LAAS
1961 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.17
00:38:10 +09:43
11
Ulf BURMAN
Sweden
Sweden
00:40:07 +11:40
12
Eugenijus MIKŠYS
Lithuania
Lithuania
00:43:02 +14:35
13
Juha LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
00:50:29 +22:02
14
Christer BLOMQVIST
Sweden
Sweden
00:54:54 +26:27
15
Björn JAKOBSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:00:25 +31:58
16
Martin GROSS
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:01:51 +33:24
17
Maido KALJUR
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 3.65
01:02:59 +34:32
18
Rolf HEDIGER
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:06:48 +38:21
19
Urmas LIPS
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.92
01:12:40 +44:13
NA
Raino LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Viesturs LUCĀNS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Jouni MARKKU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Graeme DAWSON
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Matti BETLEM
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M60 - 2p

1
Knut MATHISEN
Norway
Norway
00:14:14
2
Stefan NYBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:14:16 +00:02
3
Ulf BURMAN
Sweden
Sweden
00:14:23 +00:09
4
Rikard IMARK
Sweden
Sweden
00:14:42 +00:28
5
Andres LAAS
1961 Estonia
Estonia
EP 44.19
00:15:04 +00:50
6
Urmas LIPS
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 41.32
00:15:52 +01:38
7
Maido KALJUR
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 39.04
00:16:29 +02:15
8
Heikki FRILANDER
Finland
Finland
00:17:30 +03:16
9
Matti BETLEM
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.91
00:17:51 +03:37
10
Juha LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
00:18:38 +04:24
11
Timo ASIKAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:21:15 +07:01
12
Rolf HEDIGER
Switzerland
Switzerland
00:21:58 +07:44
NA
Eugenijus MIKŠYS
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Björn JAKOBSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Mats JÖNSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Martin GROSS
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Christer BLOMQVIST
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Raino LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Viesturs LUCĀNS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Jouni MARKKU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Graeme DAWSON
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Ari ANJALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Tiit TALI
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M60 - 3p

1
Ari ANJALA
Finland
Finland
00:45:39
2
Stefan NYBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:48:05 +02:26
3
Tiit TALI
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 50.46
00:49:06 +03:27
4
Andres LAAS
1961 Estonia
Estonia
EP 48.19
00:51:16 +05:37
5
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 46.42
00:52:54 +07:15
6
Knut MATHISEN
Norway
Norway
00:53:14 +07:35
7
Eugenijus MIKŠYS
Lithuania
Lithuania
00:53:59 +08:20
8
Ulf BURMAN
Sweden
Sweden
00:59:00 +13:21
9
Timo ASIKAINEN
Finland
Finland
01:00:29 +14:50
10
Heikki FRILANDER
Finland
Finland
01:01:23 +15:44
11
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.57
01:02:24 +16:45
12
Maido KALJUR
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 24.67
01:12:09 +26:30
13
Urmas LIPS
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 21.55
01:15:13 +29:34
14
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Estonia
Estonia
EP 17.13
01:19:58 +34:19
15
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.41
01:32:17 +46:38
NA
Juha LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Viesturs LUCĀNS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Mats JÖNSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Rikard IMARK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Martin GROSS
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Björn JAKOBSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Christer BLOMQVIST
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Jouni MARKKU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Graeme DAWSON
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Raino LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Rolf HEDIGER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Matti BETLEM
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M60 - 4p

1
Stefan NYBERG
Sweden
Sweden
00:37:29
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 45.39
00:37:40 +00:11
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 43.55
00:39:10 +01:41
4
Andres LAAS
1961 Estonia
Estonia
EP 40.52
00:41:32 +04:03
5
Eugenijus MIKŠYS
Lithuania
Lithuania
00:45:17 +07:48
6
Timo ASIKAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:51:31 +14:02
7
Viesturs LUCĀNS
Latvia
Latvia
00:54:45 +17:16
8
Christer BLOMQVIST
Sweden
Sweden
00:58:49 +21:20
9
Heikki FRILANDER
Finland
Finland
00:59:12 +21:43
10
Martin GROSS
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:00:26 +22:57
11
Juha LIUKKONEN
Finland
Finland
01:01:10 +23:41
12
Ulf BURMAN
Sweden
Sweden
01:01:17 +23:48
13
Rolf HEDIGER
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:06:17 +28:48
14
Urmas LIPS
1960 Estonia
Estonia
EP 6.62
01:12:22 +34:53
NA
Mats JÖNSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Ari ANJALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Rikard IMARK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Björn JAKOBSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Jouni MARKKU
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Graeme DAWSON
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Raino LAMPINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Knut MATHISEN
Norway
Norway
 
 
NA
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Matti BETLEM
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M65 - 1p

1
Sören JONSSON
Norway
Norway
00:36:14
2
Jarmo LEHTO
Finland
Finland
00:43:25 +07:11
3
Börje VARTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:45:05 +08:51
4
Riho KOKK
1956 Estonia
Estonia
EP 10.84
00:53:20 +17:06
5
Kari PAPINSAARI
Finland
Finland
00:53:47 +17:33
6
Andrew CUMMING THOM
Australia
Australia
01:00:22 +24:08
7
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.3
01:01:41 +25:27
8
Göran OHLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:02:42 +26:28
9
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 3.27
01:03:50 +27:36
10
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 Estonia
Estonia
EP 2.73
01:05:12 +28:58
11
Bengt HANSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:11:55 +35:41
12
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.96
01:12:24 +36:10
13
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.82
01:13:21 +37:07
NA
Pertti LAINE
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M65 - 2p

1
Sören JONSSON
Norway
Norway
00:11:25
2
Andrew CUMMING THOM
Australia
Australia
00:12:34 +01:09
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.14
00:13:21 +01:56
4
Jarmo LEHTO
Finland
Finland
00:13:34 +02:09
5
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Estonia
Estonia
EP 31.78
00:13:46 +02:21
6
Kari PAPINSAARI
Finland
Finland
00:14:17 +02:52
7
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.31
00:16:35 +05:10
8
Pertti LAINE
Finland
Finland
00:22:30 +11:05
NA
Bengt HANSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Börje VARTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Göran OHLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Riho KOKK
1956 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M65 - 3p

1
Börje VARTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:52:42
2
Sören JONSSON
Norway
Norway
00:54:31 +01:49
3
Jarmo LEHTO
Finland
Finland
01:11:39 +18:57
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 10.95
01:12:56 +20:14
5
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Estonia
Estonia
EP 6.35
01:20:59 +28:17
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 Estonia
Estonia
EP 5.12
01:23:49 +31:07
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.55
01:25:20 +32:38
8
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.96
01:42:09 +49:27
9
Kari PAPINSAARI
Finland
Finland
01:46:04 +53:22
10
Tiit OLJU
1954 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.29
01:52:47 +01:00:05
NA
Andrew CUMMING THOM
Australia
Australia
 
 
NA
Göran OHLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Bengt HANSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Pertti LAINE
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Riho KOKK
1956 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M65 - 4p

1
Sören JONSSON
Norway
Norway
00:39:38
2
Börje VARTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:44:31 +04:53
3
Jarmo LEHTO
Finland
Finland
00:46:40 +07:02
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 25.72
00:52:34 +12:56
5
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 Estonia
Estonia
EP 13.96
01:02:48 +23:10
6
Kari PAPINSAARI
Finland
Finland
01:09:46 +30:08
7
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Estonia
Estonia
EP 7.34
01:11:09 +31:31
8
Riho KOKK
1956 Estonia
Estonia
EP 4.36
01:16:55 +37:17
9
Andrew CUMMING THOM
Australia
Australia
01:21:31 +41:53
10
Göran OHLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:23:41 +44:03
NA
Pertti LAINE
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Bengt HANSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M70 - 1p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 35.26
00:29:21
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.19
00:36:19 +06:58
3
Heikki HILLO
Finland
Finland
00:36:54 +07:33
4
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.9
00:38:45 +09:24
5
Vesa TERVO
Finland
Finland
00:41:44 +12:23
6
Arne KOLK
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 18.92
00:41:47 +12:26
7
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 16.33
00:43:53 +14:32
8
Pekka ILMAKUNNAS
Finland
Finland
00:55:26 +26:05
9
Lennart LUNDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
01:09:10 +39:49
NA
Jukka TIITTO
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jouko KOIVULA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M70 - 2p

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 36.69
00:12:13
2
Pekka ILMAKUNNAS
Finland
Finland
00:12:23 +00:10
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 33.79
00:13:09 +00:56
4
Heikki HILLO
Finland
Finland
00:13:33 +01:20
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 26.68
00:15:17 +03:04
6
Vesa TERVO
Finland
Finland
00:15:18 +03:05
7
Arne KOLK
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 24.82
00:15:50 +03:37
8
Jouko KOIVULA
Finland
Finland
00:16:25 +04:12
9
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 22.59
00:16:30 +04:17
NA
Lennart LUNDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Jukka TIITTO
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M70 - 3p

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.39
00:54:45
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 30.72
00:57:30 +02:45
3
Vesa TERVO
Finland
Finland
01:02:50 +08:05
4
Heikki HILLO
Finland
Finland
01:16:04 +21:19
5
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 18.22
01:16:37 +21:52
6
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 17.67
01:17:29 +22:44
7
Jouko KOIVULA
Finland
Finland
01:21:51 +27:06
8
Pekka ILMAKUNNAS
Finland
Finland
01:24:50 +30:05
9
Arne KOLK
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 6.39
01:39:56 +45:11
NA
Lennart LUNDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Jukka TIITTO
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M70 - 4p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Estonia
Estonia
EP 34.08
00:34:52
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 32.17
00:36:46 +01:54
3
Pekka ILMAKUNNAS
Finland
Finland
00:41:43 +06:51
4
Heikki HILLO
Finland
Finland
00:47:58 +13:06
5
Arne KOLK
1950 Estonia
Estonia
EP 14.53
00:53:26 +18:34
NA
Vesa TERVO
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Lennart LUNDGREN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Jouko KOIVULA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jukka TIITTO
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M75 - 1p

1
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
1946 Finland
Finland
EP 4.94
00:33:50
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Estonia
Estonia
EP 3.21
00:36:08 +02:18
3
Hans KRUSKOPF
Sweden
Sweden
00:41:19 +07:29
4
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.27
00:46:23 +12:33
5
Mati POOM
1944 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.03
00:53:18 +19:28
6
Tapio TIURA
Finland
Finland
00:57:41 +23:51
7
Jorma KEMPPI
1944 Finland
Finland
01:01:33 +27:43
8
Östen ERIKSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:02:16 +28:26
NA
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M75 - 2p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Estonia
Estonia
EP 31.26
00:09:25
2
Hans KRUSKOPF
Sweden
Sweden
00:12:23 +02:58
3
Jorma KEMPPI
1944 Finland
Finland
EP 19.8
00:12:34 +03:09
4
Östen ERIKSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:13:02 +03:37
5
Tapio TIURA
Finland
Finland
00:13:21 +03:56
6
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
1946 Finland
Finland
EP 11.34
00:15:05 +05:40
NA
Mati POOM
1944 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rafael GORDON
1946 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M75 - 3p

1
Rafael GORDON
1946 Estonia
Estonia
EP 7.4
00:40:20
2
Jorma KEMPPI
1944 Finland
Finland
EP 6.82
00:40:59 +00:39
3
Östen ERIKSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:47:37 +07:17
4
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Estonia
Estonia
EP 2.25
00:48:36 +08:16
5
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
1946 Finland
Finland
EP 1.92
00:49:33 +09:13
6
Tapio TIURA
Finland
Finland
00:51:30 +11:10
7
Hans KRUSKOPF
Sweden
Sweden
01:09:22 +29:02
8
Mati POOM
1944 Estonia
Estonia
01:22:32 +42:12
9
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Estonia
Estonia
01:50:46 +01:10:26
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M75 - 4p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Estonia
Estonia
EP 8.16
00:32:30
2
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
1946 Finland
Finland
EP 7.01
00:33:33 +01:03
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Estonia
Estonia
EP 5.11
00:35:34 +03:04
4
Jorma KEMPPI
1944 Finland
Finland
EP 3.26
00:38:09 +05:39
5
Mati POOM
1944 Estonia
Estonia
EP 2.39
00:39:48 +07:18
6
Tapio TIURA
Finland
Finland
00:46:03 +13:33
7
Östen ERIKSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:59:14 +26:44
NA
Hans KRUSKOPF
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M80 - 1p

1
Jouko KARJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:35:09
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M80 - 2p

NA
Jouko KARJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M80 - 3p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Estonia
Estonia
EP 0.74
00:54:43
2
Jouko KARJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:56:57 +02:14

M80 - 4p

1
Jouko KARJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:43:34
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Estonia
Estonia
00:53:06 +09:32

M8NR - 1p

1
Robin KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:24:33
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:28:00 +03:27
3
Emils TAMUZS
Latvia
Latvia
00:51:16 +26:43
NA
Robin Mattias IRVAL
2016 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M8NR - 2p

1
Robin KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:04:07
2
Emils TAMUZS
Latvia
Latvia
00:07:35 +03:28
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:13:55 +09:48
NA
Robin Mattias IRVAL
2016 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M8NR - 3p

1
Robin KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:17:56
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:19:24 +01:28
NA
Emils TAMUZS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Robin Mattias IRVAL
2016 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

M8NR - 4p

1
Robin KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:20:04
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Estonia
Estonia
00:21:54 +01:50
3
Robin Mattias IRVAL
2016 Estonia
Estonia
00:53:05 +33:01
4
Emils TAMUZS
Latvia
Latvia
00:54:15 +34:11

Open1 - 1p

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 Estonia
Estonia
00:38:42
2
Akseli ANTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:42:11 +03:29
3
Peter BONEK
Austria
Austria
00:44:40 +05:58
4
Lotta JUNAKER
Sweden
Sweden
00:54:45 +16:03
5
Joakim SAVINAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:54:48 +16:06
6
Elias HAAPALA
Finland
Finland
00:57:07 +18:25
7
Toni HAAPALA
Finland
Finland
00:57:17 +18:35
8
Claudia BONEK
Austria
Austria
00:57:26 +18:44
9
Karin SVENSK
Sweden
Sweden
00:59:51 +21:09
10
Kaarlo ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
01:01:57 +23:15
11
Aarne ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
01:01:59 +23:17
12
Elina LASSERON
1967 Estonia
Estonia
01:25:11 +46:29
13
Sander ANNUS
1973 Estonia
Estonia
01:27:38 +48:56
NA
Ari TASHINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Frida VIKSTTOM
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Raimo KARINIEMI
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Dawid STEFANSKI
Poland
Poland
 
 
NA
Ugne SKUCAITE
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Fricis SPEKTORS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Maria TAANILA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Fred HAERTELT
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Mireia ISERN
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Conradin MEILI
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Annaiina SINMID
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Erling THISTED
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Verena TROI
Italy
Italy
 
 
NA
Mikhail MAMLEEV
Italy
Italy
 
 
NA
Sakari HYVENEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIS
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Jari KYMÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Mark SAUNDERS
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Janis KRUMINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Alice BEDWELL
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
France
France
 
 
NA
Daniel STENHOLM
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Jari IKAHEIMONEN
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Melinda YMSEN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Shunsuke SHIMIZU
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Andis OZOLS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Dagnis DUBROVSIMS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Tiina VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Peo SVENSK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Sandre Sarde GULLORD
Norway
Norway
 
 
NA
Pekka STENHOLM
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Risto PETTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Sandra SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Michael BLIXT
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Carolina CUESTA GARCIA
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Antti VEIJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Robin OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Sandra SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Egil EDVARDSEN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Juha VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Johannes ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Aino LEIJON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Laura LAAKKONEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Wataru TERAGANCHI
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Wai Nang CHUNG
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
 
 
NA
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Sixten SILD
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Maris TERNO
1982 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tuomas VÄINÄ
1977 Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Kaisa KLEMETTINEN
2000 Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Vesa KLEMETTINEN
1970 Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Kristjan LEIMANN
1984 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alexander KHALYAPIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alvar SUISALU
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

Open1 - 2p

1
Fricis SPEKTORS
Latvia
Latvia
00:18:47
2
Janis KRUMINS
Latvia
Latvia
00:19:49 +01:02
3
Aarne ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
00:20:35 +01:48
4
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
00:20:42 +01:55
5
Dawid STEFANSKI
Poland
Poland
00:20:44 +01:57
6
Joakim SAVINAINEN
Finland
Finland
00:20:46 +01:59
7
Jari IKAHEIMONEN
Latvia
Latvia
00:21:57 +03:10
8
Frida VIKSTTOM
Sweden
Sweden
00:22:03 +03:16
9
Maris TERNO
1982 Estonia
Estonia
00:22:12 +03:25
10
Sandre Sarde GULLORD
Norway
Norway
00:22:19 +03:32
11
Raimo KARINIEMI
Finland
Finland
00:22:27 +03:40
12
Pekka STENHOLM
Finland
Finland
00:23:26 +04:39
13
Daniel STENHOLM
Finland
Finland
00:24:03 +05:16
14
Conradin MEILI
Switzerland
Switzerland
00:24:15 +05:28
15
Sandra SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
00:25:23 +06:36
16
Tuomas VÄINÄ
1977 Finland
Finland
00:26:22 +07:35
16
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
France
France
00:26:22 +07:35
18
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Estonia
Estonia
00:26:35 +07:48
19
Kaarlo ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
00:26:36 +07:49
20
Erling THISTED
Denmark
Denmark
00:27:01 +08:14
21
Verena TROI
Italy
Italy
00:27:16 +08:29
22
Mark SAUNDERS
Great Britain
Great Britain
00:27:49 +09:02
23
Sixten SILD
1964 Estonia
Estonia
00:28:33 +09:46
24
Fred HAERTELT
Germany
Germany
00:28:43 +09:56
25
Alice BEDWELL
Great Britain
Great Britain
00:29:19 +10:32
26
Sakari HYVENEN
Finland
Finland
00:29:50 +11:03
27
Juha VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
00:31:37 +12:50
28
Wai Nang CHUNG
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
00:33:06 +14:19
29
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIS
Spain
Spain
00:34:52 +16:05
30
Robin OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
00:35:10 +16:23
31
Tiina VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
00:37:03 +18:16
32
Jari KYMÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
00:38:11 +19:24
33
Laura LAAKKONEN
Finland
Finland
00:39:21 +20:34
34
Melinda YMSEN
Sweden
Sweden
00:39:47 +21:00
35
Sander ANNUS
1973 Estonia
Estonia
00:45:32 +26:45
36
Maria TAANILA
Finland
Finland
00:52:14 +33:27
NA
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Peo SVENSK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Dagnis DUBROVSIMS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Egil EDVARDSEN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Carolina CUESTA GARCIA
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Wataru TERAGANCHI
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Akseli ANTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Lotta JUNAKER
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Mireia ISERN
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Ari TASHINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Annaiina SINMID
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Mikhail MAMLEEV
Italy
Italy
 
 
NA
Johannes ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Sandra SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Peter BONEK
Austria
Austria
 
 
NA
Michael BLIXT
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Claudia BONEK
Austria
Austria
 
 
NA
Aino LEIJON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Toni HAAPALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Shunsuke SHIMIZU
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Elias HAAPALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Andis OZOLS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Karin SVENSK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Ugne SKUCAITE
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
NA
Antti VEIJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Risto PETTINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Tõnis ERM
1982 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Elina LASSERON
1967 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Kaisa KLEMETTINEN
2000 Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Vesa KLEMETTINEN
1970 Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Kristjan LEIMANN
1984 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alexander KHALYAPIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
 
 
NA
Alvar SUISALU
1977 Estonia
Estonia
 
 

Open1 - 3p

1
Bo SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
01:06:27
2
Akseli ANTIAINEN
Finland
Finland
01:07:45 +01:18
3
Raimo KARINIEMI
Finland
Finland
01:08:32 +02:05
4
Joakim SAVINAINEN
Finland
Finland
01:10:01 +03:34
5
Alexander KHALYAPIN
1968 Estonia
Estonia
01:10:36 +04:09
6
Johannes ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
01:10:55 +04:28
7
Tuomas VÄINÄ
1977 Finland
Finland
01:11:00 +04:33
8
Kaarlo ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
01:14:56 +08:29
9
Aarne ORHANEN
Finland
Finland
01:15:03 +08:36
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Estonia
Estonia
01:19:51 +13:24
11
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
01:21:00 +14:33
12
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Estonia
Estonia
01:26:08 +19:41
13
Robin OLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:39:02 +32:35
14
Juha VEPSÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
01:43:02 +36:35
15
Pekka STENHOLM
Finland
Finland
01:45:36 +39:09
16
Wai Nang CHUNG
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
01:48:11 +41:44
17
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Estonia
Estonia
01:53:08 +46:41
NA
Erling THISTED
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Mireia ISERN
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Annaiina SINMID
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Carolina CUESTA GARCIA
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Mark SAUNDERS
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Andis OZOLS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Sandre Sarde GULLORD
Norway
Norway
 
 
NA
Toni HAAPALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Aino LEIJON
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Karin SVENSK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Elias HAAPALA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Peo SVENSK
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Sandra SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Sandra SIMONSEN
Denmark
Denmark
 
 
NA
Mikhail MAMLEEV
Italy
Italy
 
 
NA
Claudia BONEK
Austria
Austria
 
 
NA
Janis GÄCHTER
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Peter BONEK
Austria
Austria
 
 
NA
Antti VEIJALAINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Wataru TERAGANCHI
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Daniel STENHOLM
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Lotta JUNAKER
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Alice BEDWELL
Great Britain
Great Britain
 
 
NA
Shunsuke SHIMIZU
Japan
Japan
 
 
NA
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIS
Spain
Spain
 
 
NA
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
France
France
 
 
NA
Fred HAERTELT
Germany
Germany
 
 
NA
Jari IKAHEIMONEN
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Conradin MEILI
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
NA
Janis KRUMINS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Verena TROI
Italy
Italy
 
 
NA
Fricis SPEKTORS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Dagnis DUBROVSIMS
Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Jari KYMÄLÄINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Maria TAANILA
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Sakari HYVENEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Melinda YMSEN
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Ari TASHINEN
Finland
Finland
 
 
NA
Egil EDVARDSEN