Tulemused

08nov.20

Sisesuund Harju KEK

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:03
2
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:14:42 +02:39
3
TON
00:23:18 +11:15
4
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:28:34 +16:31
5
00:31:12 +19:09
DNS
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
 

M18

1
Arto MATLA
2005
00:21:10
2
Oliver BALITSKI
2003 B4SK
B4SK
00:26:04 +04:54
3
Sander SAARING
2005 Nõmme SK
Nõmme SK
00:32:24 +11:14
4
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
00:59:43 +38:33
DNS
 

M21

1
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Tavid AS
Tavid AS
00:15:15
2
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
00:16:49 +01:34
3
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:19:15 +04:00
4
00:20:56 +05:41
5
Johannes EHALA
1986 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:58 +05:43
6
00:24:32 +09:17
7
Karl KÜTT
00:28:24 +13:09
8
00:29:14 +13:59
9
00:30:07 +14:52
10
00:35:33 +20:18
11
00:58:42 +43:27
DNS
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 
DQ
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 

M35

1
Rain MURU
1980
00:19:28
2
00:21:58 +02:30
3
00:27:36 +08:08
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:28:57 +09:29
5
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:31:12 +11:44
6
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:36:37 +17:09
7
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:36:49 +17:21
8
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste spordiklubi
Töllerdiste spordiklubi
00:40:38 +21:10
9
00:44:03 +24:35
10
00:48:59 +29:31
11
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:39:35 +20:07
DNS
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 
DQ
 
DQ
Rasmus KESKKÜLA
1983 Bigbank
Bigbank
 

M45

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:04
2
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:24:30 +02:26
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:24:53 +02:49
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:25:15 +03:11
5
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:27:02 +04:58
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:27:04 +05:00
7
00:29:19 +07:15
8
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:33:18 +11:14
9
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:34:34 +12:30
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:35:05 +13:01
11
00:36:31 +14:27
12
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:37:42 +15:38
13
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:00 +18:56
14
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:44:27 +22:23
15
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:45 +25:41
16
Jaan METSA
1971
00:48:46 +26:42
17
TON
00:57:24 +35:20
18
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:34 +43:30
19
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:08:25 +46:21
20
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:20:37 +58:33
DQ
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
 
DQ
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
DNS
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
 
DQ
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
 
DQ
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
 
DQ
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
 

M55

1
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:24:51
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:41 +06:50
3
Allan SÜLLA
1960 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:01:46 +36:55

M65

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:27:49
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:45 +10:56
3
00:42:14 +14:25
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:17:16 +49:27
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:18:13 +50:24

N14

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:19:02
2
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:22:32 +03:30
3
SK100
00:25:30 +06:28
4
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:29 +09:27
5
Anete SAARING
2008 TON
TON
00:28:46 +09:44
6
Triinu PÕLD
2008 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:50 +13:48

N18

1
00:28:11
2
Kadi MATLA
2002
00:42:21 +14:10

N21

1
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:22:22
2
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
00:23:37 +01:15
3
Maie RAUD
1987
00:23:38 +01:16
4
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:01 +01:39
5
Gerli JÕGEVA
1992 West
West
00:28:03 +05:41
6
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:55 +07:33
7
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:30:05 +07:43
8
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:28 +08:06
9
00:34:07 +11:45
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
00:37:07 +14:45
11
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
00:40:39 +18:17
12
00:42:41 +20:19
13
Jevgenia TRUSINA
01:12:50 +50:28
DNS
 

N35

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:54
2
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:25:32 +07:38
3
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:30 +15:36
4
00:41:08 +23:14
5
00:50:48 +32:54
6
01:12:46 +54:52
DQ
 
DNS
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Telia SK
Telia SK
 

N45

1
00:24:29
2
TON
00:27:03 +02:34
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:30:36 +06:07
4
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:32:32 +08:03
5
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:34:00 +09:31
6
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:59 +12:30
7
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:09 +19:40
8
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:45:26 +20:57
9
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:47:59 +23:30
10
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:46 +24:17
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:17 +25:48
12
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:51:53 +27:24
13
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
00:55:18 +30:49
14
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:01:32 +37:03
DNS
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
 
DNS
Maret HALLIKMA
1975 Võru
Võru
 
DQ
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
 

N55

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:28:30
2
Anu JÄRV
1964
00:31:24 +02:54
3
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:00 +07:30
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:39:44 +11:14
5
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:40:41 +12:11
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:52:29 +23:59
7
00:53:15 +24:45
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:56:23 +27:53
DQ
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
 
DQ
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
 

N65

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:53:12

VABA

1
00:27:14
2
00:28:46 +01:32
3
00:42:09 +14:55
4
00:45:25 +18:11
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:48:04 +20:50
6
Gretel SUITS
00:53:13 +25:59
7
00:53:16 +26:02
8
00:54:04 +26:50
9
01:04:22 +37:08
10
Ave RAIE
01:04:36 +37:22
DQ
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Keila, Paldiski mnt 21

141 osalejat